League
4A
2A/3A
Juanita
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Softball-Slowpitch   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Badminton   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Juanita Girls Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Juanita Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Sep 7 Tahoma coed Relays
Tahoma (Host)
8:40 AM Away LkWildPk
Wed, Sep 11 Kingco Class Race Jamboree
Bellevue (Host)
4:00 PM Away SammStPk
* Wed, Sep 18
Interlake (Host)
Juanita
Mercer Island
4:00 PM Away Marymoor
Sat, Sep 21 Fort Steilacoom Invitational
Lakes (Host)
Away FtSteil
* Wed, Sep 25
Juanita (Host)
Lake Washington
4:00 PM Home StEdwrds
Sat, Oct 5 24th Curtis Invite
Chmb Crk
* Wed, Oct 9
Liberty (Host)
Bellevue
Juanita
4:00 PM Away LbrtyHS
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Lakewood (Host)
Jesuit, OR
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Arlington
Blaine
Bellevue
Bush
Bainbridge
Bothell
Crosspoint
Chelan
Chiawana
Cascade
Cheney
Cleveland
Camas
Central Kitsap
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Columbia River
Eastside Catholic
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Eastlake
Elma
Everett
Franklin
Foster
Ferndale
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Hockinson
Interlake
Ingraham
Issaquah
Inglemoor
Juanita
Kelso
Kings
Klahowya
Kingston
Kentridge
Lynden Christian
Liberty
Lakeside
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
Newport
Northwest
North Kitsap
Nooksack Valley
O\'Dea
Overlake
Orcas Island
Port Angeles
Prairie
Port Townsend
Roosevelt
Renton
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
Sehome
Shelton
Skyline
Sammamish
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Tahoma
Wilbur-Creston
Woodinville
West Seattle
Walla Walla
Away LWHS
* Wed, Oct 16
Juanita (Host)
Bellevue
Sammamish
4:00 PM Home StEdwrds
Sat, Oct 26 Sub Varsity Invitational
Bellevue (Host)
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Liberty
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Sammamish
Skyline
Woodinville
11:00 AM Away SammStPk

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 24, 2:30 PM3A/2A Kingco Championship Meet at Lake Sammamish State Park
 Nov 2, 11:00 AM3A Seaking District Meet at Lake Sammamish State Park
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy