Boys Swim
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Lake Washington600600
Skyline600600
Mercer Island500500
Newport410510
Woodinville410410
Redmond420420
North Creek320320
Juanita230230
Issaquah230230
Eastlake240240
Interlake140140
Bellevue140140
Sammamish140140
Inglemoor150150
Liberty150150
Mount Si000000
Bothell050050


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Jan 21
Final
Scored By: Anthony.Shulz
106Juanita
49Bothell *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Stride
90Eastlake
95North Creek *


Final
Scored By: Erik.Mathre
133Mercer Island
52Interlake *


Final
Scored By: Susan.Siimpkins
73Issaquah
112Skyline *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Hill1
103Newport
82Bellevue *


Thursday, Jan 23
Final
Scored By: Corey.Martin
104Redmond
72Inglemoor *


Final
Scored By: Greg.Sayah
133Lake Washington
51Woodinville *


Final
Scored By: Kris.Daughters
101Sammamish
83Liberty *


Saturday, Jan 25
 
11 Dive Qualifier
Woodinville
West Seattle
Skyline
Seattle Prep.
Sammamish
Roosevelt
Redmond
O'Dea
North Creek
Newport
Nathan Hale
Mount Si
Mercer Island
Liberty
Lakeside
Lake Washington
Juanita
Issaquah
Interlake
Ingraham
Inglemoor
Garfield
Franklin
Eastside Cath
Eastlake
Cleveland
Bothell
Bishop Blanchet
Bellevue
Ballard
Bainbridge *


BainbrAq
12:45 PM
Stanwood
Skyline
Cascade
Mount Vernon *


Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Bothell Opponent  
* Tue, Dec 3 Bothell 42 Inglemoor 118
* Thu, Dec 12 Bothell 55 Woodinville 110
* Tue, Dec 17 Bothell 41 Lake Washington 135
* Thu, Jan 9 Bothell 45 Redmond 122
Sat, Jan 18 SeaKing District 2 Dive Qualifier
        Noon Warm Up
* Tue, Jan 21 Bothell 49 Juanita 106

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Jan 25 11 Dive Qualifier
Bainbridge (Host)
8:00 AM Away BainbrAq
        Warm up at 7:00 am
Thu, Jan 30 North Creek
3:00 PM Home JuanAC
        Will be determined during the scheduled double dual on 1/30
* Thu, Jan 30 Eastlake
3:00 PM Away JuanAC
Sat, Feb 1 SeaKing District 2 Dive Qualifier
Juanita (Host)
1:30 PM Away JuanAC
        Noon Warm Up

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 7, 2:00 PM2020 KingCo Championship Meet Prelims at Mary Wayte Pool
 Feb 8, 9:30 AM2020 KingCo Championship Meet - Diving Session at Juanita High School
 Feb 8, 2:00 PM2020 KingCo Championship Finals at Mary Wayte Pool
 Feb 14, 9:00 AM2020 SeaKing District 2 Prelims at Mary Wayte Pool
 Feb 15, 9:30 AM2020 SeaKing District 2 - Dive Session at Juanita High School
 Feb 15, 3:00 PM2020 SeaKing District 2 Finals at Mary Wayte Pool