League
4A
2A/3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
KingCo Baseball RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos

2018-19 Baseball - 2A District 1/2
Rankings for Week:
Last Calc: Apr 28 2019 by Mike McKee
RankSchoolRPIWLWWWP
1Archbishop Murphy0.942912213.2000.857
2Sedro-Woolley0.807712110.5000.923
3Burlington-Edison0.70771129.2000.846
4Lynden0.70771129.2000.846
5Sehome0.64231038.3500.769
6Liberty0.5917847.1000.667
7Anacortes0.5077946.6000.692
8Blaine0.4654856.0500.615
9Mountlake Terrace0.4464776.2500.500
10Cedarcrest0.16432122.3000.143
11Lakewood0.13853101.8000.231
12Sammamish0.07081110.8500.083
13Bellingham0.00000130.0000.000

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy