League
4A
2A/3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
KingCo Boys Swim Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Saturday, November 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
2019 Bellevue School District Winter Jamboree 1:00 PM
Bellevue
Interlake
Sammamish
Newport Wayte
       Warm Up Starts at 12 noon.
Thursday, December 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastlake
Juanita Juanita 3:00 PM
* Inglemoor
Bothell JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Lake Washington
Redmond RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Woodinville
North Creek JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Mercer Island
Bellevue Wayte 3:30 PM
* Issaquah
Liberty Boehm 4:00 PM
* Newport
Sammamish Wayte 8:30 PM
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Issaquah
Sammamish Wayte 8:30 PM
Thursday, December 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Redmond
Juanita Juanita 3:00 PM
* North Creek
Lake Washington JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Eastlake
Inglemoor RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Bothell
Woodinville RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Mercer Island
Newport Wayte 3:30 PM
* Interlake
Liberty Boehm 4:00 PM
* Skyline
Bellevue Wayte 8:30 PM
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellevue
Interlake Wayte 8:30 PM
Thursday, December 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lake Washington
Bothell JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Inglemoor
Juanita Juanita 3:00 PM
* Redmond
North Creek RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Woodinville
Eastlake RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Liberty
Mercer Island Wayte 3:30 PM
* Newport
Issaquah Boehm 4:00 PM
* Skyline
Sammamish Wayte 8:30 PM
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyline
Interlake Wayte 3:30 PM
* Mercer Island
Issaquah Boehm 4:00 PM
Thursday, January 9, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Juanita
North Creek JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Eastlake
Lake Washington JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Bothell
Redmond RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Woodinville
Inglemoor RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Sammamish
Mercer Island Wayte 3:30 PM
* Liberty
Skyline Boehm 4:00 PM
* Newport
Interlake Wayte 8:30 PM
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Redmond
Eastlake RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Interlake
Issaquah Boehm 4:00 PM
* Sammamish
Bellevue Wayte 8:30 PM
Thursday, January 16, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Woodinville
Juanita Juanita 3:00 PM
* Lake Washington
Inglemoor JuanAC 3:00 PM
* North Creek
Bothell RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Bellevue
Liberty Boehm 4:00 PM
* Skyline
Newport Wayte 8:30 PM
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Juanita
Bothell JuanAC 3:00 PM
* North Creek
Eastlake RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Redmond
Inglemoor RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Lake Washington
Woodinville RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Mercer Island
Interlake Wayte 3:30 PM
* Issaquah
Skyline Boehm 4:00 PM
* Newport
Bellevue Wayte 8:30 PM
Thursday, January 23, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sammamish
Liberty Boehm 4:00 PM
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Interlake
Sammamish Wayte 8:30 PM
Thursday, January 30, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Creek
Inglemoor JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Juanita
Lake Washington JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Bothell
Eastlake RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Redmond
Woodinville RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Skyline
Mercer Island Wayte 3:30 PM
* Bellevue
Issaquah Boehm 4:00 PM
* Liberty
Newport Wayte 8:30 PM
Friday, February 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
2020 KingCo Championship Meet Prelims 2:00 PM
Bellevue
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Liberty
Lake Washington
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Sammamish
Skyline
Woodinville
Mercer Island Wayte
       Session 1 2pm, Session 2 6pm
Saturday, February 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
2020 KingCo Championship Meet - Diving Session 9:30 AM
Bellevue
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Liberty
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Sammamish
Skyline
Woodinville
Juanita Juanita
       Warm Up for Diving - 7:30am
2020 KingCo Championship Finals 2:00 PM
Bellevue
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Liberty
Lake Washington
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Sammamish
Skyline
Woodinville
Mercer Island Wayte
Friday, February 14, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
2020 SeaKing District 2 Prelims 9:00 AM
Bishop Blanchet
Bellevue
Bothell
Bainbridge
Ballard
Cleveland
Chief Sealth
Eastside Catholic
Eastlake
Franklin
Garfield
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Ingraham
Juanita
Liberty
Lakeside
Lake Washington
Mount Si
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Creek
O'Dea
Rainier Beach
Redmond
Roosevelt
Sammamish
Skyline
Seattle Prep.
Woodinville
West Seattle
Mercer Island Wayte
       4A Prelims 9am, 3A Session 1 Prelims 2pm, 3A Session 2 Prelims 6pm
Saturday, February 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
2020 SeaKing District 2 - Dive Session 9:30 AM
Bishop Blanchet
Bellevue
Bothell
Bainbridge
Ballard
Cleveland
Chief Sealth
Eastside Catholic
Eastlake
Franklin
Garfield
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Ingraham
Liberty
Lakeside
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Creek
O'Dea
Rainier Beach
Redmond
Roosevelt
Sammamish
Skyline
Seattle Prep.
Woodinville
West Seattle
Juanita Juanita
       Warm Up for Diving - 7:30am
2020 SeaKing District 2 Finals 3:00 PM
Bishop Blanchet
Bellevue
Bothell
Bainbridge
Ballard
Cleveland
Chief Sealth
Eastside Catholic
Eastlake
Franklin
Garfield
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Ingraham
Juanita
Liberty
Lakeside
Lake Washington
Mount Si
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Creek
O'Dea
Rainier Beach
Redmond
Roosevelt
Sammamish
Skyline
Seattle Prep.
Woodinville
West Seattle
Mercer Island Wayte
       4A Fianls 3pm, 3A Finals 7pm



Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy