KingCo Boys Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Thursday, September 10, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Foster
Highline Highline 3:30 PM
* Sammamish
Lindbergh LHS 3:30 PM
* Tyee
Renton RHS 3:30 PM
* Skyline
Issaquah IssHS 3:45 PM
* Woodinville
Inglemoor Inglemr 4:00 PM
* North Creek
Redmond RdmndHS 4:00 PM
* Mount Si
Newport NwprtHS 4:00 PM
* Hazen
Bellevue BlvuHS 4:00 PM
* Juanita
Interlake IHS 4:00 PM
* Mercer Island
Liberty LbrtyHS 4:00 PM
Friday, September 11, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty
Bellevue BlvuHS 4:00 PM
* Lake Washington
Interlake IHS 4:00 PM
* Mercer Island
Hazen Hazen 4:00 PM
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Renton
Lindbergh LHS 3:30 PM
* Foster
Tyee Tyee 3:30 PM
* Newport
Eastlake EstlkHS 3:45 PM
* Issaquah
Mount Si MtSiHS 3:45 PM
* Bellevue
Mercer Island MIHS 3:45 PM
* Juanita
Lake Washington LWHS 3:45 PM
* Redmond
Bothell Bothell 4:00 PM
* Inglemoor
North Creek NCHS 4:00 PM
* Hazen
Liberty LbrtyHS 4:00 PM
* Highline
Sammamish SAMM 4:00 PM
Thursday, September 17, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Renton
Foster Foster 3:30 PM
* Lindbergh
Highline EVCampus 3:30 PM
* Mount Si
Skyline SkylnHS 3:45 PM
* Eastlake
Issaquah IssHS 3:45 PM
* Interlake
Liberty LbrtyHS 3:45 PM
* Juanita
Mercer Island MIHS 3:45 PM
* North Creek
Woodinville Woodinvl 4:00 PM
* Bothell
Inglemoor Inglemr 4:00 PM
* Lake Washington
Bellevue BlvuHS 4:00 PM
* Tyee
Sammamish SAMM 4:00 PM
Monday, September 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellevue
Juanita Juanita 3:45 PM
* Mercer Island
Lake Washington LWHS 3:45 PM
* Hazen
Interlake IHS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sammamish
Foster Foster 3:30 PM
* Tyee
Lindbergh LHS 3:30 PM
* Highline
Renton RHS 3:30 PM
* Skyline
Eastlake EstlkHS 3:45 PM
* Juanita
Liberty LbrtyHS 3:45 PM
* Lake Washington
Hazen Hazen 3:45 PM
* Inglemoor
Redmond RdmndHS 4:00 PM
* Woodinville
Bothell Bothell 4:00 PM
* Issaquah
Newport NwprtHS 4:00 PM
* Interlake
Bellevue BlvuHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, September 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Foster
Lindbergh LHS 3:30 PM
* Highline
Tyee Tyee 3:30 PM
* Eastlake
Mount Si MtSiHS 3:45 PM
* Newport
Skyline SkylnHS 3:45 PM
* Hazen
Juanita Juanita 3:45 PM
* Liberty
Lake Washington LWHS 3:45 PM
* Bothell
North Creek NCHS 4:00 PM
* Redmond
Woodinville Woodinvl 4:00 PM
* Mercer Island
Interlake IHS 4:00 PM
* Renton
Sammamish SAMM 4:00 PM
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Renton
Tyee Tyee 3:30 PM
* Highline
Foster Foster 3:30 PM
* Issaquah
Skyline SkylnHS 3:45 PM
* Newport
Mount Si MtSiHS 3:45 PM
* Bellevue
Hazen Hazen 3:45 PM
* Interlake
Juanita Juanita 3:45 PM
* Liberty
Mercer Island MIHS 3:45 PM
* Inglemoor
Woodinville Woodinvl 4:00 PM
* Redmond
North Creek NCHS 4:00 PM
* Lindbergh
Sammamish SAMM 4:00 PM
Thursday, October 1, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tyee
Foster Foster 3:30 PM
* Lindbergh
Renton RHS 3:30 PM
* Sammamish
Highline EVCampus 3:30 PM
* Mount Si
Issaquah IssHS 3:45 PM
* Hazen
Mercer Island MIHS 3:45 PM
* Interlake
Lake Washington LWHS 3:45 PM
* Bellevue
Liberty LbrtyHS 3:45 PM
* Bothell
Redmond RdmndHS 4:00 PM
* North Creek
Inglemoor Inglemr 4:00 PM
* Eastlake
Newport NwprtHS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Foster
Renton RHS 3:30 PM
* Highline
Lindbergh LHS 3:30 PM
* Sammamish
Tyee Tyee 3:30 PM
* Skyline
Mount Si MtSiHS 3:45 PM
* Issaquah
Eastlake EstlkHS 3:45 PM
* Liberty
Hazen Hazen 3:45 PM
* Lake Washington
Juanita Juanita 3:45 PM
* Woodinville
North Creek NCHS 4:00 PM
* Inglemoor
Bothell Bothell 4:00 PM
* Mercer Island
Bellevue BlvuHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, October 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lindbergh
Tyee Tyee 3:30 PM
* Renton
Highline EVCampus 3:30 PM
* Newport
Issaquah IssHS 3:45 PM
* Eastlake
Skyline SkylnHS 3:45 PM
* Mercer Island
Juanita Juanita 3:45 PM
* Bellevue
Lake Washington LWHS 3:45 PM
* Redmond
Inglemoor Inglemr 4:00 PM
* Bothell
Woodinville Woodinvl 4:00 PM
* Liberty
Interlake IHS 4:00 PM
* Foster
Sammamish SAMM 4:00 PM
Friday, October 9, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Interlake
Hazen Hazen 3:45 PM
* Lake Washington
Mercer Island MIHS 3:45 PM
* Juanita
Bellevue BlvuHS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lindbergh
Foster Foster 3:30 PM
* Tyee
Highline EVCampus 3:30 PM
* Sammamish
Renton RHS 3:30 PM
* Mount Si
Eastlake EstlkHS 3:45 PM
* Liberty
Juanita Juanita 3:45 PM
* Hazen
Lake Washington LWHS 3:45 PM
* North Creek
Bothell Bothell 4:00 PM
* Woodinville
Redmond RdmndHS 4:00 PM
* Skyline
Newport NwprtHS 4:00 PM
* Bellevue
Interlake IHS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Juanita
Hazen Hazen 3:45 PM
* Interlake
Mercer Island MIHS 3:45 PM
* Lake Washington
Liberty LbrtyHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, October 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cross-Divisional Playoff Match
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Skyline
Woodinville
TBD
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Kingco Championships Round 1 4:00 PM
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Skyline
Woodinville
SkylnHS
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Kingco Championships Round 2 4:00 PM
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Skyline
Woodinville
SkylnHS
Friday, October 23, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Kingco Championships Quarter and Semi-Finals 8:00 AM
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Skyline
Woodinville
Edgebrook
KingCo Championships Semi-finals 8:00 AM
Bellevue
Hazen
Interlake
Juanita
Liberty
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Edgebrook
Saturday, October 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Kingco Championships Finals and Consolation 8:00 AM
Bothell
Eastlake
Issaquah
Inglemoor
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Skyline
Woodinville
Edgebrook
KingCo Championships Semi's and Finals/Consol 8:00 AM
Bellevue
Hazen
Interlake
Juanita
Liberty
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Edgebrook