KingCo Girls Swim Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Thursday, September 10, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastlake
Redmond RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* North Creek
Inglemoor JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Juanita
Lake Washington JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Woodinville
Bothell RedmdPl 3:00 PM
Bellevue
Lindbergh LHS 3:00 PM
* Hazen
Foster TukwPool 3:00 PM
* Mount Si
Renton Hazen 3:00 PM
* Mercer Island
Newport Wayte 3:30 PM
* Issaquah
Skyline Edgebrk 4:00 PM
* Sammamish
Liberty Boehm 4:00 PM
* Evergreen
Interlake Wayte 8:30 PM
* Highline
Interlake Wayte 8:30 PM
* Tyee
Interlake Wayte 8:30 PM
Thursday, September 17, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Inglemoor
Bothell JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Redmond
Juanita RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Lake Washington
North Creek JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Eastlake
Woodinville RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Interlake
Lindbergh LHS 3:00 PM
* Skyline
Mercer Island Wayte 3:30 PM
Issaquah
Hazen Hazen 3:30 PM
* Foster
Mount Si TPC-Sno 3:30 PM
* Renton
Evergreen EV Pool 3:30 PM
* Renton
Highline EV Pool 3:30 PM
* Renton
Tyee EV Pool 3:30 PM
* Newport
Sammamish Edgebrk 4:00 PM
* Liberty
Bellevue Wayte 8:30 PM
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sammamish
Skyline Boehm 4:00 PM
Thursday, September 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Juanita
Eastlake RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Bothell
Lake Washington JuanAC 3:00 PM
* North Creek
Redmond RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Woodinville
Inglemoor JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Lindbergh
Renton Hazen 3:00 PM
* Tyee
Foster TukwPool 3:00 PM
* Evergreen
Foster TukwPool 3:00 PM
* Highline
Foster TukwPool 3:00 PM
* Issaquah
Mercer Island Wayte 3:30 PM
* Hazen
Mount Si TPC-Sno 3:30 PM

Interlake
Liberty Boehm 4:00 PM
* Bellevue
Newport Wayte 8:30 PM
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty
Skyline Boehm 4:00 PM
Thursday, October 1, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lake Washington
Inglemoor JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Eastlake
North Creek RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Redmond
Bothell JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Juanita
Woodinville RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Interlake
Foster TukwPool 3:00 PM
* Hazen
Lindbergh LHS 3:00 PM
* Sammamish
Mercer Island Wayte 3:30 PM
* Tyee
Mount Si TPC-Sno 3:30 PM
* Evergreen
Mount Si TPC-Sno 3:30 PM
* Highline
Mount Si TPC-Sno 3:30 PM
* Bellevue
Issaquah Boehm 4:00 PM
Renton
Newport Wayte 8:30 PM
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mount Si
Interlake Wayte 8:30 PM
Thursday, October 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Creek
Juanita JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Inglemoor
Redmond RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Bothell
Eastlake RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Woodinville
Lake Washington JuanAC 3:00 PM
Skyline
Foster TukwPool 3:00 PM
* Liberty
Mercer Island Wayte 3:30 PM
* Lindbergh
Evergreen EV Pool 3:30 PM
* Lindbergh
Highline EV Pool 3:30 PM
* Lindbergh
Tyee EV Pool 3:30 PM
* Renton
Hazen Hazen 3:30 PM
* Newport
Issaquah Boehm 4:00 PM
* Bellevue
Sammamish Wayte 8:30 PM
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyline
Newport Wayte 8:30 PM
Thursday, October 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Redmond
Lake Washington JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Juanita
Bothell JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Eastlake
Inglemoor RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* North Creek
Woodinville RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Foster
Renton Hazen 3:00 PM
* Mount Si
Lindbergh LHS 3:00 PM
* Mercer Island
Bellevue Wayte 3:30 PM
Sammamish
Tyee EV Pool 3:30 PM
Sammamish
Highline EV Pool 3:30 PM
Sammamish
Evergreen EV Pool 3:30 PM
* Issaquah
Liberty Boehm 4:00 PM
* Hazen
Interlake Wayte 8:30 PM
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyline
Bellevue Wayte 8:30 PM
Thursday, October 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bothell
North Creek JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Lake Washington
Eastlake RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Inglemoor
Juanita JuanAC 3:00 PM
* Woodinville
Redmond RedmdPl 3:00 PM
* Foster
Lindbergh LHS 3:00 PM
* Mount Si
Mercer Island Wayte 3:30 PM
* Hazen
Evergreen EV Pool 3:30 PM
* Hazen
Highline EV Pool 3:30 PM
* Hazen
Tyee EV Pool 3:30 PM
* Newport
Liberty Boehm 4:00 PM
* Issaquah
Sammamish Wayte 8:30 PM
* Renton
Interlake Wayte 8:30 PM
Friday, October 30, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
2020 KingCo Swim and Dive Championships (Girls) TBD
Bellevue
Bothell
Eastlake
Evergreen
Foster
Highline
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Liberty
Lindbergh
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Renton
Sammamish
Skyline
Tyee
Woodinville
Hazen Hazen
       Final Times and Schedule TBD
Friday, November 6, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
2A District Championships TBD
Evergreen
Foster
Highline
Lindbergh
Renton
Tyee
Sammamish Hazen
       Final Structure and Schedule TBD
3A SeaKing District Champs TBD
Bellevue
Interlake
Juanita
Liberty
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Hazen Hazen
       Final Structure and Schedule TBD
4A District Champs
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Skyline
Woodinville
SnoAqu
       Final Structure and Schedule TBD