KingCo Volleyball RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos

2019-20 Volleyball - 2A District 1/2
Rankings for Week:
Last Calc: Nov 01 2019 by Ted House
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Lynden1.0859121014.1170.923
2Burlington-Edison1.0753121013.9790.923
3Sehome0.780294010.1420.692
4Archbishop Murphy0.747195010.4600.643
5Sammamish0.58336607.0000.500
6Liberty0.48965705.8750.417
7Anacortes0.40955805.3230.385
8Mountlake Terrace0.331041004.6340.286
9Sedro-Woolley0.32314904.2000.308
10Blaine0.239131003.1080.231
11Bellingham0.157421102.0460.154
12Cedarcrest0.153821202.1540.143
13Lakewood0.000001300.0000.000
'