League
4A
2A/3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
KingCo Volleyball RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos

2018-19 Volleyball - 2A District 1/2
Rankings Through Nov 04 2018
RankSchoolRPIWLWWWP
1Liberty0.8125939.7500.750
2Lynden0.66151128.6000.846
3Burlington-Edison0.56151037.3000.769
4Blaine0.3962855.1500.615
5Archbishop Murphy0.3250594.5500.357
6Sedro-Woolley0.3115674.0500.462
7Bellingham0.2885673.7500.462
8Anacortes0.2462583.2000.385
9Sehome0.1923492.5000.308
10Lakewood0.09622111.2500.154
11Cedarcrest0.05001130.7000.071
12Mountlake Terrace0.00000140.0000.000
13Sammamish0.00000120.0000.000

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy