League
1A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
CoEd

Track
X-Country
sch:Granite Falls
Granite Falls Tigers
1401 100th St. NE
Granite Falls, WA   98252
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Wrestling
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
CoEd

Track
X-Country
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Volleyball
CoEd

Track
X-Country
Other Schools
Kings JH
Sultan
Boys Sports:   Football   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   Basketball   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch 
Coed Sports:   Fall Cheer   X-Country   Winter Cheer   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Wrestling
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Concrete0000
Coupeville0000
Darrington0000
Friday Harbor0000
Granite Falls0000
South Whidbey0000
Sultan0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Dec 7 Monroe Yard Brawl
Monroe (Host)
Lynnwood
Mariner
Rogers (Puyallup)
Seattle Academy
Sultan
Stadium
Skyline
10:00 AM Away MonHS
        weigh-ins 8:00 am
Wed, Dec 11 Picture Day
3:30 PM Home SHS
Fri, Dec 13 Port Townsend
5:30 PM Home GFHS
Fri, Dec 13 Vashon Island
7:00 PM Home GFHS
Sat, Dec 14 Cashmere Invite
Cashmere (Host)
10:00 AM Away RDG
Thu, Dec 19 Snohomish
7:00 PM Home Monroe Hig
Thu, Dec 19 Monroe
7:00 PM Away MonHS
        Double Dual at Monroe
Sat, Dec 21 Lindbergh Invitational
Lindbergh (Host)
Away
Sat, Jan 4 Mount Baker Invitational
Mount Baker (Host)
9:30 AM Away MBHS
* Thu, Jan 9 Concrete
5:00 PM Away GFHS
        Weigh In- 4pm
* Thu, Jan 9 Granite Falls
6:00 PM Away GFHS
        Weigh In- 4pm
Sat, Jan 11 Sky Valley Invitational
9:45 AM Home SHS
* Thu, Jan 16 Friday Harbor
6:00 PM Home SHS
        Weigh In- 4pm
* Thu, Jan 23 South Whidbey
6:00 PM Away SWHS
        Weigh In- 5pm
Thu, Jan 30 League Round Robin
5:00 PM Home SHS
        Weigh In- 4pm

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy