League
4A
Eisenhower
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Softball-Slowpitch   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Eisenhower Boys Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Eisenhower Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Sep 7 Ultimook 5K
TBD (Host)
Bainbridge
Eisenhower
Away
Thu, Sep 19 Big 9 League meet #1
3:30 PM Home FrnkPk
Sat, Sep 28 Bellevue Invite
9:30 AM SammStPk
Sat, Oct 5 Sunfair
Eisenhower (Host)
Chiawana
Ellensburg
Wenatchee
Wapato
Home FrnkPk
Sat, Oct 5 Sunfair Invite
Eisenhower (Host)
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Mountlake Terrace
Home
Sat, Oct 5 Sunfair Invite
Eisenhower (Host)
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Mountlake Terrace
Home
Sat, Oct 12 Richland Invite
Richland
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Lakewood (Host)
Jesuit, OR
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Arlington
Blaine
Bainbridge
Bellevue
Bothell
Bush
Crosspoint
Camas
Cascade
Chelan
Cheney
Cleveland
Cashmere
Central Kitsap
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Columbia River
Eastside Catholic
Eastlake
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Elma
Ellensburg
Everett
Ferndale
Foster
Franklin
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Hockinson
Inglemoor
Ingraham
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Kelso
Kings
Kingston
Klahowya
Kentridge
Lynden Christian
Lakeside
Liberty
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
Newport
Northwest
North Kitsap
Nooksack Valley
O\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\'Dea
Overlake
Orcas Island
Port Angeles
Prairie
Port Townsend
Renton
Roosevelt
Rogers (Puyallup)
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
Sammamish
Sehome
Shelton
Skyline
Snohomish
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Tahoma
Wilbur-Creston
Woodinville
Wapato
West Seattle
Walla Walla
9:00 AM Away LWHS
Tue, Oct 22 Big 9 League meet #2
Moses Lake (Host)
3:30 PM Away BHSP

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 31, 3:00 PMBig 9 / District 6 Championships at Franklin Park, Yakima
 Nov 9, 12:00 AMWIAA State Championships at Sun Willows Golf Course
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy