League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Snohomish
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Marysville-Pil100300
Archbishop Murp100210
Meadowdale100110
Cedarcrest100101
Edmonds-Wd000200
Everett000001
Marysville-Get000001
Mountlake Ter000110
Shorecrest000110
Shorewood000020
Snohomish000101
Oak Harbor010120
Lynnwood010030
Stanwood010030
Arlington010120


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Sep 17
7:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Cedarcrest *


CdrcstHS
7:00 PM
Marysville-Get
Meadowdale *


EdStad
7:00 PM
Arlington
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
7:00 PM
Lake Stevens
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
7:30 PM
Archbishop Murp
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
7:30 PM
Everett
Mountlake Ter *


LynnHS
7:30 PM
Shorewood
Stanwood *


StanHS
7:30 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
7:30 PM
Kamiak
Cascade *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Jackson
Mariner *


Goddard
7:30 PM
Mount Vernon
Monroe *


MonHS
Thursday, Sep 19
6:00 PM
Marysville-Pil
Archbishop Murp *


AMHS
7:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
7:30 PM
Everett
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
7:30 PM
Cedarcrest
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
7:30 PM
Shorewood
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
7:30 PM
Arlington
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
7:30 PM
Mountlake Ter
Stanwood *


StanHS
7:30 PM
Glacier Peak
Kamiak *


KamHS
7:30 PM
Monroe
Jackson *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Cascade
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
7:30 PM
Mariner
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
Saturday, Sep 21
12:00 PM
Meadowdale
Bothell *


PopKeene
3:00 PM
Snohomish
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
6:00 PM
Marysville-Get
Everett *


Lincoln
7:00 PM
Cedarcrest
Mount Si *


MtSiHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Snohomish Opponent  
Mon, Aug 26 First Practice
Tue, Sep 10 Snohomish 1 Glacier Peak 1
Sat, Sep 14 Snohomish 1 Jackson 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Sep 17 Archbishop Murphy
7:30 PM Home VetMemSt
* Thu, Sep 19 Shorewood
7:30 PM Home VetMemSt
* Sat, Sep 21 Edmonds-Woodway
3:00 PM Away EdStad
* Tue, Sep 24 Mountlake Terrace
7:30 PM Away EdStad
* Thu, Sep 26 Meadowdale
7:00 PM Home VetMemSt
* Tue, Oct 1 Cedarcrest
7:00 PM Away CdrcstHS
* Thu, Oct 3 Shorecrest
7:00 PM Away ShrlnStd
* Sat, Oct 5 Marysville-Pilchuck
7:00 PM Home VetMemSt
* Tue, Oct 8 Lynnwood
7:30 PM Home VetMemSt
* Thu, Oct 10 Arlington
7:30 PM Away ArlHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Marysville-Getchell
7:30 PM Home VetMemSt
* Tue, Oct 22 Oak Harbor
7:30 PM Home VetMemSt
* Thu, Oct 24 Stanwood
7:30 PM Away StanHS
* Tue, Oct 29 Everett
7:30 PM Home VetMemSt

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 31 - Nov 93A District at Shoreline Stadium
Nov 11 - Nov 233A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy