League
2A & 3A Schools
sch:Archbishop Murphy
Archbishop Murphy Wildcats
12911 39th Ave, SE
Everett, WA   98208
Close School Popup

4A Schools
Monroe
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Boys Track
Boys and Girls Track 18-19
Photo By: NSPPhoto Store
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Monroe Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 21 Monroe 75 Mount Vernon 69
Sat, Mar 23 Ram Relays
Monroe 66 West Valley (Yakima) (Host) 105
Mt. Spokane 104
Pullman 58
Pasco 50
* Thu, Mar 28 Monroe 40 Jackson 105
* Thu, Mar 28 Monroe 101 Mariner 40
Sat, Apr 13 Pasco Invitational
Sat, Apr 13 Pasco Invitational
* Thu, Apr 18 Monroe 72 Kamiak 73
* Thu, Apr 18 Monroe 77 Cascade 66
Sat, Apr 20 NIKE Eason Invitational
        More Info
* Thu, Apr 25 Monroe 53 Glacier Peak 92
Thu, Apr 25 Monroe 60 Stanwood 80
Sat, Apr 27 SHORELINE INVITATIONAL
Monroe Shorecrest (Host)
Edmonds-Woodway
Glacier Peak
Kamiak
Kingston
Lakes
Mariner
North Central
Shorewood
Todd Beamer
Woodinville
* Tue, Apr 30 Freshman Championships
Monroe 26 Cascade 23
Edmonds-Woodway 56
Jackson 61
Kamiak 22
Lake Stevens 143
Mariner 31
Meadowdale 70
Mountlake Terrace 41
Mount Vernon 14
Wed, May 1 JV Championships

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Apr 11, 3:30 PMMonroe @ Lake Stevens at Lake Stevens High School
 May 8, 4:30 PM
May 10, 4:30 PM
4A Division Meet at Veterans Memorial Stadium
 May 15, 3:30 PM
May 17, 4:30 PM
3A/4A District Meet at Shoreline Stadium
 May 23, 12:00 AM
May 24, 12:00 AM
May 25, 12:00 AM
State Track Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy