League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis 
Coed Sports:   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Northwest Conference Girls Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Saturday, September 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sehome Invitational 10:00 AM
Anacortes
Arlington
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Cascade
Ellensburg
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Ferndale
Granite Falls
Glacier Peak
Kamiak
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Lynden
Lynnwood
Meadowdale
Marysville-Getchell
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor
Port Townsend
Squalicum
Shorewood
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome Civic
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lynden Christian   35
Squalicum   31
Ferndale   63 Hovander 4:00 PM
* Lynden   72
Mount Baker   39
Nooksack Valley   64
Sedro-Woolley   40 N State 4:00 PM
* Anacortes   40
Burlington-Edison   70
Bellingham   28
Lakewood   107 LWHS 4:00 PM
* Blaine   69
Meridian   60
Sehome   15 Padden 4:00 PM
Saturday, September 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
South Whidbey Invite
Arlington
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Cascade
Cascade
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Kings
Lakewood
Lake Stevens
Mariner
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor
Peninsula
Shorecrest
Sultan
Stanwood
Shorewood
Sedro-Woolley
South Whidbey SWHS
3 Course Challenge
Anacortes
Lynden
Warrenton,
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lakewood   45
Mount Baker   64
Bellingham   23 Padden 4:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley   63
Squalicum   31
Sedro-Woolley   45
Blaine   96 PeaceArc 4:00 PM
* Ferndale   98
Lynden Christian   63
Sehome   31
Burlington-Edison   62 BurlArpt 4:00 PM Photographer: Scott Terrell
* Anacortes   15
Lynden   15
Meridian   15 MHS 4:00 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
13th Annual King's Cross Invitational TBD
Blaine   73
Forks   100
Marysville-Pilchuck   88
Kings   15 KHS
Nike Portland 11:00 AM
Lakewood
Saturday, October 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sunfair Invite
Hermiston, OR
Ellensburg
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Kennedy Catholic
Mountlake Terrace
Wapato
Eisenhower
Nike Twilight Invite 2:45 PM

Blaine
Lynden
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
CdrcrstG
Nike 13th Annual Twilight Invitational 2:45 PM

Southridge, OR
University Prep.
Auburn
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Bush
Blaine
Bellevue
Cascade
Cedarcrest
Chelan
Decatur
Enumclaw
Evergreen
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Foster
Franklin Pierce
Glacier Peak
Highline
Ilwaco
Inglemoor
Interlake
Kamiak
Kiona Benton
Kings
Kingston
Kentridge
Liberty Bell
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mariner
Meadowdale
Meridian
Mercer Island
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Si
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest
North Mason
North Creek
North Thurston
Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor
Olympia
Orcas Island
Prosser
Pope John Paul II
Roosevelt
Seattle Academy
Shorecrest
Sultan
Steilacoom
Stadium
Sammamish
Skyline
Snohomish
Squalicum
Shorewood
Toppenish
Tyee
Three Rivers Christian
Wahluke
West Seattle
Marysville-Getchell CdrcrstG
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Burlington-Edison   30
Mount Baker   50
Squalicum   48 Hovander 4:00 PM
* Sehome   35
Sedro-Woolley   66
Anacortes   29 AHS 4:00 PM
* Lakewood   42
Meridian   75
Nooksack Valley   70
Lynden Christian   35 LCHS 4:15 PM
Thursday, October 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Blaine   79
Bellingham   18
Ferndale   69
Lynden   76 Berth 4:00 PM
Saturday, October 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Hole in the Wall 9:00 AM
Jesuit, OR   15
University Prep.   15
Auburn Mountainview   15
Arlington   15
Blaine   15
Bellevue   15
Bush   15
Bainbridge   15
Bothell   15
Crosspoint   15
Chelan   15
Cascade   15
Cleveland   15
Camas   15
Central Kitsap   15
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   15
Columbia River   15
Eastside Catholic   15
Eastmont   15
Eisenhower   15
Eastlake   15
Elma   15
Ellensburg   15
Franklin   15
Foster   15
Ferndale   15
Gig Harbor   15
Garfield   15
Glacier Peak   15
Hockinson   15
Interlake   15
Ingraham   15
Issaquah   15
Inglemoor   15
Juanita   15
Kelso   15
Kings   15
Klahowya   15
Kingston   15
Kentridge   15
Lynden Christian   15
Liberty   15
Lakeside   15
Lynden   15
Lake Stevens   15
Lake Washington   15
Lynnwood   15
Mount Baker   15
Meadowdale   15
Mercer Island   15
Medical Lake   15
Monroe   15
Marysville-Pilchuck   15
Mount Rainier   15
Mount Si   15
Mountlake Terrace   15
Mount Vernon   15
North Central   15
Newport   15
Northwest   15
North Kitsap   15
Nooksack Valley   15
O'Dea   15
Overlake   15
Orcas Island   15
Port Angeles   15
Prairie   15
Port Townsend   15
Roosevelt   15
Renton   15
Rogers (Puyallup)   15
Seattle Academy   15
Seattle Christian   15
Sehome   15
Shelton   15
Skyline   15
Sammamish   15
Sequim   15
Snohomish   15
Squalicum   15
Stanwood   15
Sedro-Woolley   15
Tahoma   15
Wilbur-Creston   15
Woodinville   15
Wapato   15
West Seattle   15
Walla Walla   15
Lakewood   15 LWHS
Thursday, October 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skagit County Meet 3:00 PM
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Mount Vernon Christian
Mount Vernon
Sedro-Woolley
Riverfront Photographer: Scott Terrell
Lake Lap Invite 4:00 PM
Blaine
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Sehome
Squalicum
Stanwood
Bellingham Padden
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* NWC Meet 3:20 PM
Anacortes   143
Burlington-Edison   189
Blaine   NS
Bellingham   84
Ferndale   298
Lynden Christian   332
Lakewood   129
Lynden   110
Mount Baker   248
Meridian   342
Nooksack Valley   256
Sehome   34
Sedro-Woolley   105
Squalicum   270 Photographer: Scott Terrell
Saturday, November 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District Championship 10:00 AM
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Blaine
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Lynden
Mount Baker
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Sehome
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
SWHS
Saturday, November 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Championships 9:00 AM
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Bellingham
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Lynden
Mount Baker
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Sehome
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Pasco



Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy