League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis 
Coed Sports:   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Northwest Conference Girls Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Saturday, September 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sehome Invitational 9:00 AM
Anacortes
Arlington
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Ferndale
Granite Falls
Glacier Peak
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Lynden
Lynnwood
Meadowdale
Marysville-Getchell
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor
Squalicum
Shorewood
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome Civic
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lynden Christian
Squalicum
Ferndale Hovander 4:00 PM
* Lynden
Mount Baker
Nooksack Valley
Sedro-Woolley N State 4:00 PM
* Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Lakewood LWHS 4:00 PM
* Blaine
Meridian
Sehome Padden 4:00 PM
Saturday, September 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
South Whidbey Invite
Arlington
Blaine
Cascade
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Kings
Lakewood
Lake Stevens
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor
Peninsula
Shorecrest
Sultan
Shorewood
Sedro-Woolley
South Whidbey
3 Course Challenge
Anacortes
Lynden
Warrenton,
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lakewood
Mount Baker
Bellingham Padden 4:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Blaine PeaceArc 4:00 PM
* Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Sehome
Burlington-Edison BurlArpt 4:00 PM
* Anacortes
Lynden
Meridian MHS 4:00 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellevue Invite 9:00 AM
Bainbridge
Eastmont
Kamiakin
Kingston
Monroe
Mt. Spokane
Squalicum
West Valley (Spokane)
Bellevue SammStPk
Saturday, October 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sunfair Invite
Hermiston, OR
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Lynden
Mead
Mountlake Terrace
Wapato
Eisenhower
Curtis Invitational
Burlington-Edison
Chambers C
Nike Twilight Invite 2:45 PM
Anacortes
Blaine
Lynden Christian
Lynden
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
CdrcrstG
Nike 13th Annual Twilight Invitational 2:45 PM
Southridge, OR
University Prep.
Auburn
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Bush
Blaine
Bellevue
Cascade
Cedarcrest
Chelan
Decatur
Enumclaw
Evergreen
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Foster
Franklin Pierce
Glacier Peak
Highline
Ilwaco
Inglemoor
Interlake
Kamiak
Kiona Benton
Kelso
Kings
Kingston
Kentridge
Liberty Bell
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mariner
Meadowdale
Mead
Meridian
Mercer Island
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Si
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest
North Mason
North Creek
North Thurston
Nooksack Valley
Orcas Island
Pope John Paul II
Port Townsend
Roosevelt
Seattle Academy
Shorecrest
Sultan
Steilacoom
Stadium
Sammamish
Sehome
Skyline
Snohomish
Squalicum
Shorewood
Toppenish
Tyee
Three Rivers Christian
Wahluke
Woodinville
West Seattle
Marysville-Getchell CdrcrstG
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Burlington-Edison
Mount Baker
Squalicum Padden 4:00 PM
* Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
Anacortes AHS 4:00 PM
* Lakewood
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Lynden Christian LCHS 4:15 PM
Thursday, October 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Blaine
Bellingham
Ferndale
Lynden Berth 4:00 PM
Saturday, October 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hole in the Wall
Jesuit, OR
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Arlington
Blaine
Bellevue
Bush
Bainbridge
Bothell
Crosspoint
Chelan
Chiawana
Cascade
Cheney
Cleveland
Camas
Central Kitsap
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Columbia River
Eastside Catholic
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Eastlake
Elma
Everett
Franklin
Foster
Ferndale
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Hockinson
Interlake
Ingraham
Issaquah
Inglemoor
Juanita
Kelso
Kings
Klahowya
Kingston
Kentridge
Lynden Christian
Liberty
Lakeside
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
Newport
Northwest
North Kitsap
Nooksack Valley
O\'Dea
Overlake
Orcas Island
Port Angeles
Prairie
Port Townsend
Roosevelt
Renton
Rogers (Puyallup)
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
Sehome
Shelton
Skyline
Sammamish
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Tahoma
Wilbur-Creston
Woodinville
Wapato
West Seattle
Walla Walla
Lakewood LWHS
Thursday, October 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skagit County Meet 3:30 PM
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Mount Vernon Christian
Mount Vernon
Sedro-Woolley
Riverfront
Lake Lap Invite 4:00 PM
Blaine
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Squalicum
Sehome Padden
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* NWC Meet 4:00 PM
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Bellingham
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Lynden
Mount Baker
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
Squalicum Civic
Saturday, November 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District Championship 10:00 AM
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Blaine
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Lynden
Mount Baker
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Sehome
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
SWHS
Saturday, November 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Championships 9:00 AM
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Bellingham
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Lynden
Mount Baker
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Sehome
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Pasco



Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy