KingCo 4A Standings
Note:
Scores have not been reported for the following games and are not reflected in the standings.


Jackson @ North Creek Saturday, December 18
Inglemoor @ Woodinville Thursday, January 13
 
  League Overall
Team W L PF PA +/- W L PF PA +/-
Mount Si 7 1 54.9 44.8 10.1 10 2 55.7 44.4 11.3
Redmond 6 1 48.3 41.1 7.2 9 2 48.2 40.3 7.9
North Creek 8 2 53.2 41.4 11.8 9 3 52.1 40.1 12
Eastlake 7 4 45.7 43.5 2.2 7 4 45.7 43.5 2.2
Newport 6 7 55.3 55.2 0.1 7 10 52.5 53.5 -1
Issaquah 4 6 45.9 43.9 2 4 6 45.9 43.9 2
Skyline 4 6 44.1 48.4 -4.3 5 7 44.1 48.7 -4.6
Bothell 3 5 41.4 50.6 -9.2 4 7 41.9 49.3 -7.4
Inglemoor 3 9 44.9 52 -7.1 3 10 43.8 52.3 -8.5
Woodinville 0 7 38.1 51.4 -13.3 0 8 34.9 50.3 -15.4

Legend: WWins LLosses PFPoints For PAPoints Against +-PF-PA

KingCo 2A Standings
Note:
Scores have not been reported for the following games and are not reflected in the standings.


Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Lake Washington Saturday, November 27
Franklin @ Foster Saturday, November 27
Lakeside (9 Mile) @ Saturday, November 27
Lakeside (9 Mile) @ Saturday, November 27
@ Cheney Saturday, November 27
@ Clarkston Saturday, November 27
@ North Creek Saturday, November 27
Granite Falls @ Coupeville Monday, November 29
Eastside Prep. @ Renton Monday, November 29
Eastside Prep. @ Renton Monday, November 29
Coupeville @ Granite Falls Monday, November 29
Rochester @ Tenino Monday, November 29
Seattle Academy @ Auburn Adventist Tuesday, November 30
Bear Creek @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, November 30
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Glacier Peak Tuesday, November 30
Columbia - White Salmon @ Goldendale Tuesday, November 30
Eastside Prep. @ Northwest Tuesday, November 30
Cascade @ Sultan Tuesday, November 30
South Whidbey @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Tuesday, November 30
Cascade @ Sultan Tuesday, November 30
Shelton @ Elma Tuesday, November 30
Elma @ Shelton Tuesday, November 30
Columbia - White Salmon @ Goldendale Tuesday, November 30
Goldendale @ Columbia - White Salmon Tuesday, November 30
W F West @ Montesano Tuesday, November 30
Mount Baker @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, November 30
Overlake @ Bellevue Christian Wednesday, December 1
@ Pe Ell Wednesday, December 1
Bush @ Northwest Wednesday, December 1
Portland Christian @ Seton Catholic Wednesday, December 1
University Prep. @ Sultan Wednesday, December 1
University Prep. @ Sultan Wednesday, December 1
Renton @ Seattle Academy Wednesday, December 1
Portland Christian @ Seton Catholic Wednesday, December 1
Montesano @ Raymond Wednesday, December 1
Tenino @ Rainier Wednesday, December 1
Takedown tournament Thursday, December 2
Snohomish @ Kings Thursday, December 2
Tenino @ Rochester Thursday, December 2
Thursday, December 2
Seattle Academy @ Mount Baker Friday, December 3
Montesano @ Toutle Lake Friday, December 3
NWC Relay Friday, December 3
Orcas Island @ Bush Friday, December 3
Seton Catholic @ Heritage Friday, December 3
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Granite Falls Friday, December 3
University Prep. @ Eastside Prep. Friday, December 3
Orcas Island @ Bush Friday, December 3
University Prep. @ Eastside Prep. Friday, December 3
Raymond @ Montesano Friday, December 3
Aberdeen @ Elma Friday, December 3
Elma @ Aberdeen Friday, December 3
Seton Catholic @ Heritage Friday, December 3
Tenino @ Winlock Friday, December 3
@ Colfax Friday, December 3
Curtis @ Lincoln Friday, December 3
Curtis @ Lincoln Friday, December 3
Kings @ La Center Saturday, December 4
Northwest @ Todd Beamer Saturday, December 4
Seattle Academy @ Lynden Christian Saturday, December 4
Granite Falls @ La Conner Saturday, December 4
@ Saturday, December 4
@ North Thurston Saturday, December 4
@ Yelm Saturday, December 4
@ Emerald Ridge Saturday, December 4
@ White River Saturday, December 4
@ Davis Saturday, December 4
@ Bonney Lake Saturday, December 4
Swim Jamboree (Boys Swim) Saturday, December 4
Ellensburg @ Sammamish Saturday, December 4
Snohomish @ Lincoln Saturday, December 4
Coupeville @ Bush Saturday, December 4
Charles Wright Acad. @ Overlake Saturday, December 4
University Prep. @ Northwest Saturday, December 4
Vashon Island @ Sultan Saturday, December 4
Mossyrock @ Seattle Academy Saturday, December 4
Shoreline Christian @ Eastside Prep. Saturday, December 4
Coupeville @ Bush Saturday, December 4
Eastside Prep. @ Northwest Yeshiva Monday, December 6
South Whidbey @ Concrete Monday, December 6
Granite Falls @ Friday Harbor Monday, December 6
Corbett, OR @ Columbia - White Salmon Monday, December 6
Marysville-Pilchuck @ Granite Falls Monday, December 6
Columbia - White Salmon @ Corbett, OR Monday, December 6
Corbett, OR @ Columbia - White Salmon Monday, December 6
Columbia Adventist @ Tenino Monday, December 6
Columbia Adventist @ Seton Catholic Monday, December 6
Bush @ Seattle Lutheran Tuesday, December 7
Bush @ Seattle Lutheran Tuesday, December 7
Seton Catholic @ Centralia Tuesday, December 7
South Whidbey @ Forest Ridge Tuesday, December 7
Summit Sierra @ Bear Creek Tuesday, December 7
Washougal @ Columbia - White Salmon Tuesday, December 7
Tuesday, December 7
Kings @ University Prep. Tuesday, December 7
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Kings Tuesday, December 7
Granite Falls @ Sultan Tuesday, December 7
Sultan @ South Whidbey Tuesday, December 7
Eastside Prep. @ Granite Falls Tuesday, December 7
Bear Creek @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Tuesday, December 7
University Prep. @ Seattle Academy Tuesday, December 7
Northwest @ Eastside Prep. Tuesday, December 7
Northwest @ Overlake Tuesday, December 7
Adna @ Elma Tuesday, December 7
Elma @ Black Hills Tuesday, December 7
Rainier @ Tenino Tuesday, December 7
Montesano @ Adna Tuesday, December 7
Kings @ Montesano Tuesday, December 7
Washougal @ Columbia - White Salmon Tuesday, December 7
Seton Catholic @ Evergreen (Van) Tuesday, December 7
Mount Baker @ Blaine Tuesday, December 7
Sultan @ Lynnwood Wednesday, December 8
@ Toppenish Middle School Wednesday, December 8
Auburn Adventist @ Overlake Wednesday, December 8
Oak Harbor @ Lakewood Wednesday, December 8
Wednesday, December 8
Wednesday, December 8
Girls Scramble Wednesday, December 8
Granite Falls @ Friday Harbor Thursday, December 9
Elma @ Columbia - White Salmon Thursday, December 9
Hoquiam @ Castle Rock Thursday, December 9
Montesano @ King's Way Christian Thursday, December 9
Thursday, December 9
Darrington @ South Whidbey Thursday, December 9
Friday Harbor @ Sultan Thursday, December 9
La Center @ Tenino Thursday, December 9
Seton Catholic @ Prairie Thursday, December 9
Nooksack Valley @ Mount Vernon Thursday, December 9
Thursday, December 9
Sultan @ La Conner Friday, December 10
Kings @ Bush Friday, December 10
Columbia - White Salmon @ Elma Friday, December 10
South Whidbey @ Northwest Friday, December 10
Kings @ Northwest Friday, December 10
Forest Ridge @ Sultan Friday, December 10
Bear Creek @ Granite Falls Friday, December 10
University Prep. @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Friday, December 10
University Prep. @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Friday, December 10
Rochester @ Centralia Friday, December 10
W F West @ Aberdeen Friday, December 10
Shelton @ Black Hills Friday, December 10
Overlake @ Seattle Academy Friday, December 10
Summit Sierra @ Eastside Prep. Friday, December 10
Summit Sierra @ Eastside Prep. Friday, December 10
South Whidbey @ Bush Friday, December 10
Overlake @ Seattle Academy Friday, December 10
Columbia - White Salmon @ Elma Friday, December 10
Castle Rock @ Hoquiam Friday, December 10
La Center @ Tenino Friday, December 10
King's Way Christian @ Montesano Friday, December 10
Seton Catholic @ Eatonville Friday, December 10
Northwest @ Chief Sealth Saturday, December 11
Granite Falls @ Chimacum Saturday, December 11
@ Fife Saturday, December 11
@ Colfax Saturday, December 11
Adna @ Tenino Saturday, December 11
Seattle Christian @ Seattle Academy Saturday, December 11
Middle School wrestling Meet Monday, December 13
Columbia - White Salmon @ Corbett, OR Monday, December 13
Eastside Prep. @ Granite Falls Monday, December 13
Corbett, OR @ Columbia - White Salmon Monday, December 13
Columbia - White Salmon @ Corbett, OR Monday, December 13
Elma @ King's Way Christian Tuesday, December 14
Renton @ Highline Tuesday, December 14
@ Columbia (Burbank) Tuesday, December 14
Tuesday, December 14
@ Grandview Tuesday, December 14
Kings @ University Prep. Tuesday, December 14
Bear Creek @ Northwest Tuesday, December 14
Forest Ridge @ Summit Sierra Tuesday, December 14
Sultan @ South Whidbey Tuesday, December 14
Northwest @ South Whidbey Tuesday, December 14
Granite Falls @ Sultan Tuesday, December 14
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Kings Tuesday, December 14
Centralia @ Shelton Tuesday, December 14
Black Hills @ Rochester Tuesday, December 14
Aberdeen @ Tumwater Tuesday, December 14
University Prep. @ Seattle Academy Tuesday, December 14
Bush @ Eastside Prep. Tuesday, December 14
La Center @ Eatonville Tuesday, December 14
Castle Rock @ Montesano Tuesday, December 14
Seton Catholic @ Tenino Tuesday, December 14
@ Puyallup Tuesday, December 14
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Lakewood Wednesday, December 15
Montesano @ Castle Rock Wednesday, December 15
Hoquiam @ Columbia - White Salmon Wednesday, December 15
Highline @ Foster Wednesday, December 15
Columbia - White Salmon @ Hoquiam Wednesday, December 15
Hoquiam @ Columbia - White Salmon Wednesday, December 15
@ Wednesday, December 15
Eastside Prep. @ Forest Ridge Wednesday, December 15
Columbia - White Salmon @ Hoquiam Wednesday, December 15
Wednesday, December 15
Northwest @ Seattle Academy Wednesday, December 15
Eatonville @ La Center Wednesday, December 15
Tenino @ Seton Catholic Wednesday, December 15
Wednesday, December 15
Montesano @ La Center Thursday, December 16
Tenino @ Castle Rock Thursday, December 16
Elma @ Seaside, OR Thursday, December 16
Elma @ Seaside, OR Thursday, December 16
@ Snohomish Thursday, December 16
Thursday, December 16
Concrete @ Granite Falls Thursday, December 16
Darrington @ Sultan Thursday, December 16
Black Hills @ Centralia Thursday, December 16
W F West @ Tumwater Thursday, December 16
Shelton @ Rochester Thursday, December 16
Stevenson @ Seton Catholic Thursday, December 16
Sedro-Woolley @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, December 16
Thursday, December 16
Elma @ Seaside, OR Friday, December 17
Elma @ Seaside, OR Friday, December 17
Seattle Academy @ Bush Friday, December 17
Seattle Academy @ Northwest Friday, December 17
Bear Creek @ Sultan Friday, December 17
Northwest @ Summit Sierra Friday, December 17
Granite Falls @ South Whidbey Friday, December 17
Meridian @ Sultan Friday, December 17
Granite Falls @ South Whidbey Friday, December 17
Bush @ Summit Sierra Friday, December 17
Bear Creek @ Eastside Prep. Friday, December 17
Castle Rock @ Tenino Friday, December 17
La Center @ Montesano Friday, December 17
Seton Catholic @ Stevenson Friday, December 17
Lincoln @ Ferris Friday, December 17
Overlake @ Vashon Island Saturday, December 18
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Seattle Christian Saturday, December 18
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Lynden Christian Saturday, December 18
Elma @ Seaside, OR Saturday, December 18
Elma @ Seaside, OR Saturday, December 18
@ Tumwater Saturday, December 18
@ Cashmere Saturday, December 18
@ Highland Saturday, December 18
Enumclaw @ Kings Saturday, December 18
Chimacum @ Granite Falls Saturday, December 18
White River @ Montesano Saturday, December 18
Overlake @ Bear Creek Saturday, December 18
O'Dea @ Bellevue Sunday, December 19
O'Dea @ Bellevue Sunday, December 19
O'Dea @ Bellevue Sunday, December 19
Bellevue @ O'Dea Sunday, December 19
Riverside, OR @ Columbia - White Salmon Monday, December 20
Riverside, OR @ Columbia - White Salmon Monday, December 20
Riverside, OR @ Columbia - White Salmon Monday, December 20
Toledo @ Tenino Monday, December 20
Bear Creek @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Monday, December 20
Toledo @ Tenino Monday, December 20
Centralia @ Seton Catholic Monday, December 20
Tenino @ Vashon Island Tuesday, December 21
Adna @ Montesano Tuesday, December 21
Elma @ Aberdeen Tuesday, December 21
Aberdeen @ Elma Tuesday, December 21
Columbia - White Salmon @ Riverside, OR Wednesday, December 22
Columbia - White Salmon @ Riverside, OR Wednesday, December 22
Columbia - White Salmon @ Riverside, OR Wednesday, December 22
Seton Catholic @ Toutle Lake Wednesday, December 22
Toutle Lake @ Seton Catholic Wednesday, December 22
Montesano @ Ilwaco Tuesday, December 28
Elma @ Rochester Tuesday, December 28
@ Tuesday, December 28
Hockinson @ Grants Pass, OR Tuesday, December 28
Hockinson @ Summit, OR Tuesday, December 28
Hood River, OR @ Columbia - White Salmon Tuesday, December 28
Lakewood @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, December 28
Wednesday, December 29
Hanford High School Winter Cup Wrestling Tournamen Wednesday, December 29
Hockinson @ Roseburg, OR Wednesday, December 29
Hockinson @ Bend, OR Wednesday, December 29
King's Christmas Tournament Wednesday, December 29
Cascade @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Wednesday, December 29
Rainier @ Montesano Wednesday, December 29
Ilwaco @ Seton Catholic Wednesday, December 29
Montesano @ Rainier Thursday, December 30
Hanford High School Winter Cup Wrestling Tournamen Thursday, December 30
@ Thursday, December 30
Sehome @ Shorewood Thursday, December 30
Sehome @ Shorewood Thursday, December 30
Columbia - White Salmon @ Stevenson Thursday, December 30
Columbia - White Salmon @ Stevenson Thursday, December 30
Columbia - White Salmon @ Stevenson Thursday, December 30
Columbia - White Salmon @ Stevenson Thursday, December 30
Elma @ Black Hills Thursday, December 30
Tenino @ Raymond Thursday, December 30
Emerald Ridge @ Lincoln Thursday, December 30
Sultan @ Bellingham Saturday, January 1
@ Toppenish Saturday, January 1
Bear Creek @ University Prep. Saturday, January 1
Bellingham @ Sultan Saturday, January 1
North Creek @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Saturday, January 1
Seattle Academy @ Bremerton Monday, January 3
Monday, January 3
Sultan @ Lake Stevens Tuesday, January 4
Hoquiam @ La Center Tuesday, January 4
Timberline @ Capital Tuesday, January 4
North Thurston @ Yelm Tuesday, January 4
Central Kitsap @ River Ridge Tuesday, January 4
Peninsula @ Gig Harbor Tuesday, January 4
Shoreline Christian @ Bush Tuesday, January 4
Burlington-Edison @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, January 4
Eastside Prep. @ University Prep. Tuesday, January 4
Bear Creek @ Northwest Tuesday, January 4
South Whidbey @ Granite Falls Tuesday, January 4
Seattle Academy @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Tuesday, January 4
Summit Sierra @ Bush Tuesday, January 4
Kings @ Overlake Tuesday, January 4
Elma @ Eatonville Tuesday, January 4
Tenino @ Montesano Tuesday, January 4
King's Way Christian @ Castle Rock Tuesday, January 4
Seton Catholic @ Columbia - White Salmon Tuesday, January 4
Lynden @ Squalicum Tuesday, January 4
Kings @ Overlake Wednesday, January 5
Granite Falls @ Bear Creek Wednesday, January 5
Sultan @ Forest Ridge Wednesday, January 5
Wednesday, January 5
Bellingham @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, January 5
Northwest @ South Whidbey Wednesday, January 5
Seattle Academy @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Wednesday, January 5
Eastside Prep. @ Summit Sierra Wednesday, January 5
Central Kitsap @ Gig Harbor Wednesday, January 5
Yelm @ Peninsula Wednesday, January 5
River Ridge @ Capital Wednesday, January 5
Timberline @ North Thurston Wednesday, January 5
Gig Harbor @ Central Kitsap Wednesday, January 5
Peninsula @ Yelm Wednesday, January 5
Capital @ River Ridge Wednesday, January 5
North Thurston @ Timberline Wednesday, January 5
Centralia @ Aberdeen Wednesday, January 5
Rochester @ W F West Wednesday, January 5
Tumwater @ Shelton Wednesday, January 5
La Center @ Hoquiam Wednesday, January 5
Montesano @ Tenino Wednesday, January 5
Eatonville @ Elma Wednesday, January 5
Castle Rock @ King's Way Christian Wednesday, January 5
Columbia - White Salmon @ Seton Catholic Wednesday, January 5
Nooksack Valley @ Mount Baker Wednesday, January 5
Wednesday, January 5
Wednesday, January 5
Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley Wednesday, January 5
Ferndale @ Squalicum Wednesday, January 5
Granite Falls @ Cascade (Leavenworth) Thursday, January 6
River Ridge @ Capital Thursday, January 6
Yelm @ Peninsula Thursday, January 6
Timberline @ North Thurston Thursday, January 6
Central Kitsap @ Gig Harbor Thursday, January 6
Peninsula @ North Thurston Thursday, January 6
Capital @ Timberline Thursday, January 6
River Ridge @ Central Kitsap Thursday, January 6
Thursday, January 6
Ferndale @ Squalicum Thursday, January 6
Seattle Academy @ Granite Falls Thursday, January 6
South Whidbey @ Sultan Thursday, January 6
Sultan @ Eastside Prep. Thursday, January 6
Sultan @ Eastside Prep. Thursday, January 6
Castle Rock @ Elma Thursday, January 6
Montesano @ Hoquiam Thursday, January 6
Eatonville @ Tenino Thursday, January 6
Columbia - White Salmon @ King's Way Christia Thursday, January 6
La Center @ Seton Catholic Thursday, January 6
Anacortes @ Bellingham Thursday, January 6
Burlington-Edison @ Lakewood Thursday, January 6
University Prep. @ Bush Friday, January 7
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Overlake Friday, January 7
Forest Ridge @ Northwest Friday, January 7
University Prep. @ Northwest Friday, January 7
Bear Creek @ South Whidbey Friday, January 7
Summit Sierra @ Granite Falls Friday, January 7
Summit Sierra @ Granite Falls Friday, January 7
North Thurston @ River Ridge Friday, January 7
Yelm @ Central Kitsap Friday, January 7
Capital @ Peninsula Friday, January 7
Gig Harbor @ Timberline Friday, January 7
River Ridge @ North Thurston Friday, January 7
Central Kitsap @ Yelm Friday, January 7
Peninsula @ Capital Friday, January 7
Timberline @ Gig Harbor Friday, January 7
Centralia @ W F West Friday, January 7
Black Hills @ Tumwater Friday, January 7
Rochester @ Aberdeen Friday, January 7
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Overlake Friday, January 7
Elma @ Castle Rock Friday, January 7
Hoquiam @ Montesano Friday, January 7
Tenino @ Eatonville Friday, January 7
King's Way Christian @ Columbia - White Salmo Friday, January 7
Seton Catholic @ La Center Friday, January 7
Friday, January 7
Seattle Academy @ Bear Creek Friday, January 7
Seattle Academy @ Klahowya Saturday, January 8
Battle at the Lake Saturday, January 8
@ Union Saturday, January 8
Coupeville @ University Prep. Saturday, January 8
Orcas Island @ Granite Falls Saturday, January 8
North Thurston @ River Ridge Tuesday, January 11
Capital @ Peninsula Tuesday, January 11
Gig Harbor @ Timberline Tuesday, January 11
Yelm @ Central Kitsap Tuesday, January 11
University Prep. @ Overlake Tuesday, January 11
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ University Prep. Tuesday, January 11
Summit Sierra @ Sultan Tuesday, January 11
Northwest @ Kings Tuesday, January 11
Summit Sierra @ Sultan Tuesday, January 11
Tumwater @ Centralia Tuesday, January 11
W F West @ Black Hills Tuesday, January 11
Shelton @ Aberdeen Tuesday, January 11
Bush @ Seattle Academy Tuesday, January 11
Granite Falls @ Bush Tuesday, January 11
South Whidbey @ Eastside Prep. Tuesday, January 11
Seattle Academy @ Overlake Tuesday, January 11
King's Way Christian @ Eatonville Tuesday, January 11
Montesano @ Elma Tuesday, January 11
Hoquiam @ Tenino Tuesday, January 11
Castle Rock @ Seton Catholic Tuesday, January 11
La Center @ Columbia - White Salmon Tuesday, January 11
Blaine @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, January 11
Tuesday, January 11
Auburn Mountainview @ Foster Wednesday, January 12
Sedro-Woolley @ Ferndale Wednesday, January 12
Bear Creek @ Forest Ridge Wednesday, January 12
Wednesday, January 12
Wednesday, January 12
Burlington-Edison @ Sehome Wednesday, January 12
Granite Falls @ Northwest Wednesday, January 12
Sultan @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Wednesday, January 12
Gig Harbor @ River Ridge Wednesday, January 12
Central Kitsap @ Capital Wednesday, January 12
North Thurston @ Peninsula Wednesday, January 12
Timberline @ Yelm Wednesday, January 12
River Ridge @ Gig Harbor Wednesday, January 12
Capital @ Central Kitsap Wednesday, January 12
Peninsula @ North Thurston Wednesday, January 12
Yelm @ Timberline Wednesday, January 12
South Whidbey @ Eastside Prep. Wednesday, January 12
Eatonville @ King's Way Christian Wednesday, January 12
Elma @ Montesano Wednesday, January 12
Tenino @ Hoquiam Wednesday, January 12
Seton Catholic @ Castle Rock Wednesday, January 12
Columbia - White Salmon @ La Center Wednesday, January 12
Mount Vernon @ Ferndale Wednesday, January 12
Wednesday, January 12
Hanford @ Kennewick Wednesday, January 12
@ O'Dea Wednesday, January 12
Gig Harbor @ River Ridge Thursday, January 13
Timberline @ Yelm Thursday, January 13
North Thurston @ Peninsula Thursday, January 13
Central Kitsap @ Capital Thursday, January 13
Gig Harbor @ Capital Thursday, January 13
Central Kitsap @ Peninsula Thursday, January 13
Anacortes @ Squalicum Thursday, January 13
Timberline @ River Ridge Thursday, January 13
Foster @ Highline Thursday, January 13
Thursday, January 13
Sultan @ Granite Falls Thursday, January 13
South Whidbey @ Seattle Academy Thursday, January 13
Shelton @ W F West Thursday, January 13
Black Hills @ Aberdeen Thursday, January 13
Rochester @ Tumwater Thursday, January 13
Elma @ Hoquiam Thursday, January 13
Eatonville @ Montesano Thursday, January 13
La Center @ Castle Rock Thursday, January 13
Seton Catholic @ King's Way Christian Thursday, January 13
Anacortes @ Lakewood Thursday, January 13
Lynden @ Sedro-Woolley Thursday, January 13
Granite Falls @ Forest Ridge Friday, January 14
Eastside Prep. @ Bear Creek Friday, January 14
Squalicum @ Bellingham Friday, January 14
Bear Creek @ University Prep. Friday, January 14
Bush @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Friday, January 14
Northwest @ Sultan Friday, January 14
South Whidbey @ Summit Sierra Friday, January 14
Northwest @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Friday, January 14
South Whidbey @ Summit Sierra Friday, January 14
Bush @ Sultan Friday, January 14
Timberline @ Central Kitsap Friday, January 14
Yelm @ Gig Harbor Friday, January 14
Capital @ North Thurston Friday, January 14
River Ridge @ Peninsula Friday, January 14
Central Kitsap @ Timberline Friday, January 14
Gig Harbor @ Yelm Friday, January 14
North Thurston @ Capital Friday, January 14
Peninsula @ River Ridge Friday, January 14
Kings @ Seattle Academy Friday, January 14
Overlake @ Eastside Prep. Friday, January 14
Kings @ Seattle Academy Friday, January 14
Montesano @ Eatonville Friday, January 14
Hoquiam @ Elma Friday, January 14
Castle Rock @ La Center Friday, January 14
King's Way Christian @ Seton Catholic Friday, January 14
@ Hoquiam Saturday, January 15
@ Fife Saturday, January 15
@ Everett Saturday, January 15
Overlake @ Bush Saturday, January 15
Eastside Prep. @ Northwest Saturday, January 15
Overlake @ Northwest Saturday, January 15
Forest Ridge @ South Whidbey Saturday, January 15
Bear Creek @ Summit Sierra Saturday, January 15
University Prep. @ Kings Saturday, January 15
Sultan @ Granite Falls Saturday, January 15
University Prep. @ Kings Saturday, January 15
Sultan @ Granite Falls Saturday, January 15
Eastside Prep. @ Bush Saturday, January 15
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Bear Creek Saturday, January 15
Wilson @ Kings Monday, January 17
Kamiak @ Seattle Academy Monday, January 17
Lake Washington @ Lincoln Monday, January 17
Sultan @ Bear Creek Tuesday, January 18
Seattle Academy @ Overlake Tuesday, January 18
Tuesday, January 18
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ University Prep. Tuesday, January 18
Summit Sierra @ Northwest Tuesday, January 18
Bush @ Kings Tuesday, January 18
South Whidbey @ Granite Falls Tuesday, January 18
Sultan @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Tuesday, January 18
Bush @ South Whidbey Tuesday, January 18
Eastside Prep. @ Summit Sierra Tuesday, January 18
Forest Ridge @ Eastside Prep. Tuesday, January 18
University Prep. @ Overlake Tuesday, January 18
Seton Catholic @ Montesano Tuesday, January 18
Hoquiam @ Eatonville Tuesday, January 18
Elma @ Tenino Tuesday, January 18
Castle Rock @ Columbia - White Salmon Tuesday, January 18
La Center @ King's Way Christian Tuesday, January 18
Kings @ Bear Creek Tuesday, January 18
Sultan @ Coupeville Wednesday, January 19
Montesano @ Seton Catholic Wednesday, January 19
Mount Baker @ Sedro-Woolley Wednesday, January 19
@ Bremerton Wednesday, January 19
Ferndale @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, January 19
Coupeville @ Sultan Wednesday, January 19
Gig Harbor @ Capital Wednesday, January 19
River Ridge @ Yelm Wednesday, January 19
Peninsula @ Timberline Wednesday, January 19
Central Kitsap @ North Thurston Wednesday, January 19
Capital @ Gig Harbor Wednesday, January 19
Yelm @ River Ridge Wednesday, January 19
Timberline @ Peninsula Wednesday, January 19
North Thurston @ Central Kitsap Wednesday, January 19
Centralia @ Rochester Wednesday, January 19
Aberdeen @ W F West Wednesday, January 19
Black Hills @ Shelton Wednesday, January 19
Northwest @ Seattle Academy Wednesday, January 19
Tenino @ Elma Wednesday, January 19
Eatonville @ Hoquiam Wednesday, January 19
Columbia - White Salmon @ Castle Rock Wednesday, January 19
King's Way Christian @ La Center Wednesday, January 19
Wednesday, January 19
Wednesday, January 19
Oak Harbor @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, January 19
Wednesday, January 19
Sedro-Woolley @ Squalicum Wednesday, January 19
North Thurston @ Central Kitsap Thursday, January 20
Gig Harbor @ Timberline Thursday, January 20
Capital @ River Ridge Thursday, January 20
Thursday, January 20
Sultan @ Seattle Academy Thursday, January 20
Granite Falls @ South Whidbey Thursday, January 20
Elma @ La Center Thursday, January 20
Montesano @ Hoquiam Thursday, January 20
Eatonville @ Tenino Thursday, January 20
King's Way Christian @ Castle Rock Thursday, January 20
Seton Catholic @ Columbia - White Salmon Thursday, January 20
Lakewood @ Sehome Thursday, January 20
Thursday, January 20
@ Othello Friday, January 21
Bear Creek @ Overlake Friday, January 21
Northwest @ Bush Friday, January 21
Summit Sierra @ Forest Ridge Friday, January 21
Sehome @ Bellingham Friday, January 21
Seattle Academy @ University Prep. Friday, January 21
Seattle Academy @ University Prep. Friday, January 21
Kings @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Friday, January 21
South Whidbey @ Sultan Friday, January 21
South Whidbey @ Sultan Friday, January 21
Kings @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Friday, January 21
Timberline @ River Ridge Friday, January 21
North Thurston @ Gig Harbor Friday, January 21
Yelm @ Capital Friday, January 21
Central Kitsap @ Peninsula Friday, January 21
River Ridge @ Timberline Friday, January 21
Gig Harbor @ North Thurston Friday, January 21
Capital @ Yelm Friday, January 21
Peninsula @ Central Kitsap Friday, January 21
Shelton @ Centralia Friday, January 21
Rochester @ Black Hills Friday, January 21
Tumwater @ Aberdeen Friday, January 21
Granite Falls @ Eastside Prep. Friday, January 21
Northwest @ Bush Friday, January 21
Granite Falls @ Eastside Prep. Friday, January 21
Bear Creek @ Overlake Friday, January 21
Tenino @ Eatonville Friday, January 21
La Center @ Elma Friday, January 21
Hoquiam @ Montesano Friday, January 21
Castle Rock @ King's Way Christian Friday, January 21
Columbia - White Salmon @ Seton Catholic Friday, January 21
Northwest @ Highline Saturday, January 22
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Coupeville Saturday, January 22
Tenino @ Columbia Adventist Saturday, January 22
@ Lynden Saturday, January 22
@ Kittitas Saturday, January 22
Stevenson @ Columbia - White Salmon Saturday, January 22
Stevenson @ Columbia - White Salmon Saturday, January 22
Overlake @ University Prep. Saturday, January 22
Overlake @ University Prep. Saturday, January 22
North Mason @ Seattle Academy Saturday, January 22
Ocosta @ Elma Saturday, January 22
Bush @ Bear Creek Saturday, January 22
Hazen vs K.M & Kentridge Tuesday, January 25
@ Thomas Jefferson Tuesday, January 25
Northwest @ Forest Ridge Tuesday, January 25
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Bush Tuesday, January 25
South Whidbey @ Bear Creek Tuesday, January 25
@ Omak Tuesday, January 25
Northwest @ University Prep. Tuesday, January 25
Granite Falls @ Summit Sierra Tuesday, January 25
Seattle Academy @ Kings Tuesday, January 25
Eastside Prep. @ Sultan Tuesday, January 25
Overlake @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Tuesday, January 25
Summit Sierra @ South Whidbey Tuesday, January 25
Centralia @ Black Hills Tuesday, January 25
Tumwater @ W F West Tuesday, January 25
Rochester @ Shelton Tuesday, January 25
Sultan @ Bush Tuesday, January 25
Bear Creek @ Seattle Academy Tuesday, January 25
Castle Rock @ Eatonville Tuesday, January 25
Montesano @ Elma Tuesday, January 25
Hoquiam @ Tenino Tuesday, January 25
Columbia - White Salmon @ King's Way Christia Tuesday, January 25
La Center @ Seton Catholic Tuesday, January 25
Girls Scramble Tuesday, January 25
Forest Ridge @ Shoreline Christian Wednesday, January 26
Eatonville @ Castle Rock Wednesday, January 26
@ Connell Wednesday, January 26
Squalicum @ Sehome Wednesday, January 26
Bear Creek @ Northwest Wednesday, January 26
Capital @ Timberline Wednesday, January 26
River Ridge @ Central Kitsap Wednesday, January 26
Gig Harbor @ Peninsula Wednesday, January 26
Yelm @ North Thurston Wednesday, January 26
Timberline @ Capital Wednesday, January 26
Central Kitsap @ River Ridge Wednesday, January 26
Peninsula @ Gig Harbor Wednesday, January 26
North Thurston @ Yelm Wednesday, January 26
Tenino @ Hoquiam Wednesday, January 26
Elma @ Montesano Wednesday, January 26
Seton Catholic @ La Center Wednesday, January 26
King's Way Christian @ Columbia - White Salmo Wednesday, January 26
Burlington-Edison @ Sedro-Woolley Wednesday, January 26
Capital @ Peninsula Thursday, January 27
Timberline @ North Thurston Thursday, January 27
River Ridge @ Gig Harbor Thursday, January 27
@ Life Christian Acad. Thursday, January 27
Ferndale @ Bellingham Thursday, January 27
Centralia @ Tumwater Thursday, January 27
Black Hills @ W F West Thursday, January 27
Aberdeen @ Shelton Thursday, January 27
Tenino @ King's Way Christian Thursday, January 27
Eatonville @ Montesano Thursday, January 27
Elma @ Hoquiam Thursday, January 27
Castle Rock @ Seton Catholic Thursday, January 27
La Center @ Columbia - White Salmon Thursday, January 27
District 6 Bowling Championships Friday, January 28
Bush @ Bear Creek Friday, January 28
University Prep. @ Forest Ridge Friday, January 28
Overlake @ Kings Friday, January 28
Northwest @ Granite Falls Friday, January 28
Sultan @ Summit Sierra Friday, January 28
Eastside Prep. @ South Whidbey Friday, January 28
Sultan @ Summit Sierra Friday, January 28
Bush @ Granite Falls Friday, January 28
Eastside Prep. @ South Whidbey Friday, January 28
Overlake @ Kings Friday, January 28
Capital @ River Ridge Friday, January 28
Gig Harbor @ Central Kitsap Friday, January 28
Peninsula @ Yelm Friday, January 28
North Thurston @ Timberline Friday, January 28
River Ridge @ Capital Friday, January 28
Central Kitsap @ Gig Harbor Friday, January 28
Yelm @ Peninsula Friday, January 28
Timberline @ North Thurston Friday, January 28
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Seattle Academy Friday, January 28
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Seattle Academy Friday, January 28
Montesano @ Eatonville Friday, January 28
Hoquiam @ Elma Friday, January 28
King's Way Christian @ Tenino Friday, January 28
Seton Catholic @ Castle Rock Friday, January 28
Columbia - White Salmon @ La Center Friday, January 28
Northwest @ Bear Creek Friday, January 28
MCC Champs Saturday, January 29
Goldendale @ Columbia - White Salmon Saturday, January 29
Bush @ Overlake Saturday, January 29
Columbia - White Salmon @ Goldendale Saturday, January 29
Bush @ University Prep. Saturday, January 29
Bear Creek @ Kings Saturday, January 29
Forest Ridge @ Bear Creek Monday, January 31
Overlake @ Auburn Adventist Tuesday, February 1
Montesano @ Columbia - White Salmon Tuesday, February 1
Bush @ University Prep. Tuesday, February 1
Sultan @ Northwest Tuesday, February 1
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Northwest Tuesday, February 1
Overlake @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Tuesday, February 1
Forest Ridge @ Granite Falls Tuesday, February 1
Summit Sierra @ South Whidbey Tuesday, February 1
Granite Falls @ Summit Sierra Tuesday, February 1
Eastside Prep. @ Sultan Tuesday, February 1
Seattle Academy @ Kings Tuesday, February 1
River Ridge @ North Thurston Tuesday, February 1
Peninsula @ Capital Tuesday, February 1
Timberline @ Gig Harbor Tuesday, February 1
Central Kitsap @ Yelm Tuesday, February 1
North Thurston @ River Ridge Tuesday, February 1
Capital @ Peninsula Tuesday, February 1
Gig Harbor @ Timberline Tuesday, February 1
Yelm @ Central Kitsap Tuesday, February 1
Bear Creek @ Eastside Prep. Tuesday, February 1
Eatonville @ Hoquiam Tuesday, February 1
Tenino @ Elma Tuesday, February 1
La Center @ Castle Rock Tuesday, February 1
Seton Catholic @ King's Way Christian Tuesday, February 1
University Prep. @ Bear Creek Tuesday, February 1
Sehome @ Ferndale Wednesday, February 2
@ Liberty Bell Wednesday, February 2
W F West @ Centralia Wednesday, February 2
Tumwater @ Black Hills Wednesday, February 2
Aberdeen @ Rochester Wednesday, February 2
Hoquiam @ Eatonville Wednesday, February 2
Columbia - White Salmon @ Montesano Wednesday, February 2
Elma @ Tenino Wednesday, February 2
Castle Rock @ La Center Wednesday, February 2
King's Way Christian @ Seton Catholic Wednesday, February 2
Burlington-Edison @ Squalicum Wednesday, February 2
Seattle Academy @ Coupeville Thursday, February 3
Hoquiam @ Seton Catholic Thursday, February 3
Sedro-Woolley @ Bellingham Thursday, February 3
Capital @ Central Kitsap Thursday, February 3
River Ridge @ Gig Harbor Thursday, February 3
Yelm @ Timberline Thursday, February 3
Peninsula @ North Thurston Thursday, February 3
Central Kitsap @ Capital Thursday, February 3
Gig Harbor @ River Ridge Thursday, February 3
Timberline @ Yelm Thursday, February 3
North Thurston @ Peninsula Thursday, February 3
Tenino @ Montesano Thursday, February 3
Elma @ Eatonville Thursday, February 3
Columbia - White Salmon @ Castle Rock Thursday, February 3
King's Way Christian @ La Center Thursday, February 3
Big 9 Girls Wrestling District Tournament Friday, February 4
Aberdeen @ Centralia Friday, February 4
W F West @ Rochester Friday, February 4
Shelton @ Tumwater Friday, February 4
Eatonville @ Elma Friday, February 4
Seton Catholic @ Hoquiam Friday, February 4
Montesano @ Tenino Friday, February 4
La Center @ King's Way Christian Friday, February 4
Castle Rock @ Columbia - White Salmon Friday, February 4
@ Colville Saturday, February 5
Districts @ Toppenish Saturday, February 5
Big 9 District Wrestling - 9 am Weigh-Ins Saturday, February 5
Burlington-Edison @ Bellingham Tuesday, February 8
W F West @ Shelton Tuesday, February 8
Aberdeen @ Black Hills Tuesday, February 8
Tumwater @ Rochester Tuesday, February 8
Squalicum @ Ferndale Wednesday, February 9
Sedro-Woolley @ Sehome Wednesday, February 9
@ Quincy Wednesday, February 9
@ Hermiston Saturday, February 12
Big 9 Play In Date Tuesday, February 15
Big 9 Play In Date Tuesday, February 15
Sehome @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, February 16
Ferndale @ Sedro-Woolley Wednesday, February 16
Bellingham @ Squalicum Wednesday, February 16
@ Eastmont Friday, February 18
Burlington-Edison @ Ferndale Wednesday, February 23
Bellingham @ Sehome Wednesday, February 23
Squalicum @ Sedro-Woolley Wednesday, February 23
Bellingham @ Ferndale Wednesday, March 2
Sedro-Woolley @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, March 2
Sehome @ Squalicum Wednesday, March 2
Ferndale @ Sehome Wednesday, March 9
Squalicum @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, March 9
Bellingham @ Sedro-Woolley Wednesday, March 9
Joe Dubsky Memorial Pasco Invite Thursday, March 10
Capital @ Central Kitsap Thursday, March 10
Yelm @ Timberline Thursday, March 10
Peninsula @ Gig Harbor Thursday, March 10
North Thurston @ River Ridge Thursday, March 10
Stevenson @ Seton Catholic Friday, March 11
Kings @ Anacortes Saturday, March 12
Anacortes @ Stanwood Saturday, March 12
Marysville-Pilchuck @ Bellingham Saturday, March 12
Ferndale @ Marysville-Getchell Saturday, March 12
Eisenhower Jamboree Saturday, March 12
Eisenhower Jamboree Saturday, March 12
@ Issaquah Saturday, March 12
Cedarcrest @ Lynden Saturday, March 12
Lynden Christian @ Friday Harbor Saturday, March 12
Nooksack Valley @ Overlake Saturday, March 12
Burlington-Edison @ Everett Saturday, March 12
Sedro-Woolley @ Olympic Saturday, March 12
Kings @ Burlington-Edison Saturday, March 12
Mount Baker @ Coupeville Saturday, March 12
Ferndale @ Marysville-Getchell Saturday, March 12
Anacortes @ Stanwood Saturday, March 12
Squalicum @ Sehome Saturday, March 12
Cedarcrest @ Squalicum Saturday, March 12
Marysville-Pilchuck @ Bellingham Saturday, March 12
Ferndale @ Marysville-Pilchuck Saturday, March 12
Nooksack Valley @ Granite Falls Saturday, March 12
Meridian @ South Whidbey Saturday, March 12
Meridian @ South Whidbey Saturday, March 12
Highline @ Squalicum Saturday, March 12
Sehome @ Port Angeles Saturday, March 12
Lynnwood @ Sedro-Woolley Saturday, March 12
Nooksack Valley @ Overlake Saturday, March 12
Burlington-Edison @ Everett Saturday, March 12
Mount Baker @ Coupeville Saturday, March 12
Ellensburg @ Burlington-Edison Saturday, March 12
Ellensburg @ Anacortes Saturday, March 12
South Whidbey @ Meridian Saturday, March 12
Sehome @ Forks Saturday, March 12
Lynden @ Arlington Saturday, March 12
Lynden Christian @ Northwest Monday, March 14
Mount Baker @ Meridian Monday, March 14
Seton Catholic @ Washougal Monday, March 14
Lakewood @ Arlington Monday, March 14
Lake Stevens @ Mount Vernon Monday, March 14
Marysville-Pilchuck @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 14
Stanwood @ Anacortes Monday, March 14
Blaine @ Squalicum Monday, March 14
Arlington @ Sehome Monday, March 14
Tuesday, March 15
Tuesday, March 15
Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 15
Seton Catholic @ Bush Tuesday, March 15
Bellingham @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, March 15
Lynden @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 15
Lakewood @ Blaine Tuesday, March 15
Squalicum @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, March 15
Ferndale @ Anacortes Tuesday, March 15
Blaine @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 15
Burlington-Edison @ Bellingham Tuesday, March 15
Oak Harbor @ Lynden Tuesday, March 15
Mount Vernon @ Squalicum Tuesday, March 15
Anacortes @ Ferndale Tuesday, March 15
Meridian @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 15
Friday Harbor @ Ferndale Tuesday, March 15
Burlington-Edison @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, March 15
Sedro-Woolley @ Sehome Tuesday, March 15
Lynden Christian @ Meridian Tuesday, March 15
Ferndale @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, March 15
Blaine @ Lynden Tuesday, March 15
Lynden Christian @ Meridian Tuesday, March 15
Ferndale @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, March 15
Blaine @ Lynden Tuesday, March 15
Sultan @ Mount Baker Tuesday, March 15
Sultan @ Mount Baker Tuesday, March 15
Anacortes @ Bellingham Tuesday, March 15
Burlington-Edison @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 15
Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 15
Mount Vernon @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 15
Mount Baker @ Squalicum Tuesday, March 15
Squalicum @ Sehome Tuesday, March 15
Burlington-Edison @ Bellingham Tuesday, March 15
Lynden @ Sehome Tuesday, March 15
Anacortes @ Bellingham Tuesday, March 15
Burlington-Edison @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 15
Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 15
Mount Vernon @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 15
Ferndale @ Stanwood Wednesday, March 16
Wednesday, March 16
Lakewood @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Wednesday, March 16
Friday Harbor @ Meridian Wednesday, March 16
Oak Harbor @ Cascade (Everett) Wednesday, March 16
Mount Vernon @ Everett Wednesday, March 16
Cedarcrest @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, March 16
Cedarcrest @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, March 16
Orcas Island @ Anacortes Wednesday, March 16
Sedro-Woolley @ Marysville-Getchell Wednesday, March 16
Coupeville @ Lynden Christian Wednesday, March 16
Coupeville @ Lynden Christian Wednesday, March 16
Stanwood @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, March 16
Sedro-Woolley @ Squalicum Wednesday, March 16
Granite Falls @ Bellingham Wednesday, March 16
Arlington @ Squalicum Wednesday, March 16
Mount Baker @ South Whidbey Thursday, March 17
@ Warden Thursday, March 17
Thursday, March 17
Thursday, March 17
Thursday, March 17
Bush @ Northwest Thursday, March 17
Overlake @ University Prep. Thursday, March 17
Anacortes @ Sedro-Woolley Thursday, March 17
Montesano @ Elma Thursday, March 17
Davis JV Invite Thursday, March 17
Davis JV Invite Thursday, March 17
Thursday, March 17
Thursday, March 17
Seattle Academy @ Eastside Prep. Thursday, March 17
Blaine @ Oak Harbor Thursday, March 17
Burlington-Edison @ Ferndale Thursday, March 17
Sehome @ Lakewood Thursday, March 17
Mount Vernon @ Bellingham Thursday, March 17
Squalicum @ Lynden Thursday, March 17
Oak Harbor @ Blaine Thursday, March 17
Sedro-Woolley @ Anacortes Thursday, March 17
Ferndale @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 17
Lynden @ Squalicum Thursday, March 17
Bellingham @ Mount Vernon Thursday, March 17
Sedro-Woolley @ Ferndale Thursday, March 17
Burlington-Edison @ Lakewood Thursday, March 17
Sedro-Woolley @ Ferndale Thursday, March 17
Squalicum @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 17
@ Ilwaco Thursday, March 17
Lakewood @ Sehome Thursday, March 17
Meridian @ Mount Baker Thursday, March 17
Nooksack Valley @ Lynden Thursday, March 17
Meridian @ Mount Baker Thursday, March 17
Nooksack Valley @ Lynden Thursday, March 17
Lynden Christian @ Blaine Thursday, March 17
Oak Harbor @ Anacortes Thursday, March 17
Lakewood @ Mount Vernon Thursday, March 17
Squalicum @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 17
Ferndale @ Sehome Thursday, March 17
Timberline @ Central Kitsap Thursday, March 17
Capital @ North Thurston Thursday, March 17
Lynden Christian @ Blaine Thursday, March 17
Oak Harbor @ Anacortes Thursday, March 17
Lakewood @ Mount Vernon Thursday, March 17
River Ridge @ Peninsula Thursday, March 17
Yelm @ Gig Harbor Thursday, March 17
Mount Vernon @ Squalicum Friday, March 18
Wenatchee Valley Girls Invitational (Shotgun Start Friday, March 18
Seattle Academy @ University Prep. Friday, March 18
Overlake @ Bush Friday, March 18
WindBreaker Invitational @ Wahluke HS (Sponsored b Friday, March 18
Northwest @ Eastside Prep. Friday, March 18
Stanwood @ Oak Harbor Friday, March 18
Marysville-Getchell @ Oak Harbor Friday, March 18
Lake Stevens @ Ferndale Friday, March 18
Granite Falls @ Meridian Friday, March 18
Cascade (Everett) @ Lakewood Friday, March 18
Sedro-Woolley @ Meadowdale Friday, March 18
Lynden @ Ridgefield Friday, March 18
Overlake @ Lynden Christian Friday, March 18
Sedro-Woolley @ Lynnwood Friday, March 18
Bellingham @ Sehome Friday, March 18
Kings @ Squalicum Friday, March 18
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Granite Falls Friday, March 18
Kings @ South Whidbey Friday, March 18
Franklin Pierce @ Seton Catholic Friday, March 18
Bear Creek @ Sultan Friday, March 18
Bellingham @ Sehome Friday, March 18
Battle Ground @ Seton Catholic Friday, March 18
Lynden @ Auburn Riverside Friday, March 18
Friday Harbor @ Mount Baker Saturday, March 19
Friday Harbor @ Mount Baker Saturday, March 19
Port Angeles @ Anacortes Saturday, March 19
Burlington-Edison @ Kamiak Saturday, March 19
Burlington-Edison @ Kamiak Saturday, March 19
Cardinal Relays Saturday, March 19
Cardinal Relays Saturday, March 19
Bellingham @ South Whidbey Saturday, March 19
South Whidbey @ Bellingham Saturday, March 19
Lynden Christian @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Saturday, March 19
Friday Harbor @ Mount Baker Saturday, March 19
River Ridge @ Ferndale Saturday, March 19
Ingraham @ Anacortes Saturday, March 19
Ingraham @ Anacortes Saturday, March 19
Granite Falls @ Meridian Saturday, March 19
ALUMNI @ Nooksack Valley Saturday, March 19
Chief Sealth @ Burlington-Edison Saturday, March 19
Chief Sealth @ Burlington-Edison Saturday, March 19
Burlington-Edison @ Kamiak Saturday, March 19
Lakewood @ Squalicum Saturday, March 19
Granite Falls @ Nooksack Valley Saturday, March 19
Burlington-Edison @ Kamiak Saturday, March 19
Squalicum @ Cedarcrest Saturday, March 19
Mountlake Terrace @ Sedro-Woolley Saturday, March 19
Lynden @ Montesano Saturday, March 19
Lynden @ Columbia River Saturday, March 19
Bellingham @ South Whidbey Saturday, March 19
South Whidbey @ Bellingham Saturday, March 19
Ballard @ Mount Vernon Saturday, March 19
Granite Falls @ Meridian Saturday, March 19
Everett @ Oak Harbor Saturday, March 19
Sequim @ Anacortes Saturday, March 19
Bellingham @ Sehome Saturday, March 19
Meridian @ Sultan Monday, March 21
Joe Lenberg Classic Monday, March 21
Oak Harbor @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 21
Monday, March 21
Monday, March 21
River Ridge @ Peninsula Monday, March 21
Timberline @ Central Kitsap Monday, March 21
Capital @ North Thurston Monday, March 21
Lynden @ Burlington-Edison Monday, March 21
Squalicum @ Blaine Monday, March 21
Squalicum @ Burlington-Edison Monday, March 21
Mount Baker @ Mount Vernon Monday, March 21
Anacortes @ Meridian Monday, March 21
Nooksack Valley @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 21
Lynden @ Oak Harbor Monday, March 21
Lakewood @ Ferndale Monday, March 21
Squalicum @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 21
Mount Baker @ Lynden Christian Monday, March 21
Burlington-Edison @ Meridian Monday, March 21
Blaine @ Nooksack Valley Monday, March 21
Mount Baker @ Lynden Christian Monday, March 21
Burlington-Edison @ Meridian Monday, March 21
Blaine @ Nooksack Valley Monday, March 21
Granite Falls @ Lakewood Monday, March 21
Burlington-Edison @ Lynden Christian Monday, March 21
Sehome @ Squalicum Monday, March 21
Yelm @ Gig Harbor Monday, March 21
Ferndale @ Bellingham Monday, March 21
Anacortes @ Lakewood Monday, March 21
Lynden @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 21
Sehome @ Oak Harbor Monday, March 21
Mount Vernon @ Squalicum Monday, March 21
Mount Vernon @ Sehome Monday, March 21
Mount Vernon @ Sehome Monday, March 21
Bellingham @ Mount Vernon Monday, March 21
Blaine @ Bellingham Monday, March 21
Ferndale @ Bellingham Monday, March 21
Anacortes @ Lakewood Monday, March 21
Mount Vernon @ Squalicum Monday, March 21
Lynden @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 21
Sehome @ Oak Harbor Monday, March 21
Tuesday, March 22
Tuesday, March 22
Oak Harbor 1A-3A Girls Golf Tournament Tuesday, March 22
Overlake @ Seattle Academy Tuesday, March 22
Bear Creek @ Northwest Tuesday, March 22
Central Kitsap @ North Thurston Tuesday, March 22
Peninsula @ Timberline Tuesday, March 22
River Ridge @ Yelm Tuesday, March 22
Gig Harbor @ Capital Tuesday, March 22
Burlington-Edison @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 22
Hoquiam @ Ilwaco Tuesday, March 22
Tenino @ King's Way Christian Tuesday, March 22
Sedro-Woolley @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, March 22
University Prep. @ Sultan Tuesday, March 22
Kings @ Overlake Tuesday, March 22
South Whidbey @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Tuesday, March 22
Capital @ Central Kitsap Tuesday, March 22
Yelm @ Timberline Tuesday, March 22
Peninsula @ Gig Harbor Tuesday, March 22
North Thurston @ River Ridge Tuesday, March 22
Bellingham @ Squalicum Tuesday, March 22
Lynden @ Blaine Tuesday, March 22
Lakewood @ Anacortes Tuesday, March 22
Ferndale @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, March 22
Squalicum @ Bellingham Tuesday, March 22
Blaine @ Lynden Tuesday, March 22
Anacortes @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 22
Mount Vernon @ Ferndale Tuesday, March 22
Sehome @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 22
Lynden Christian @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, March 22
Oak Harbor @ Lynden Tuesday, March 22
Ferndale @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 22
Blaine @ Lynden Tuesday, March 22
Mount Vernon @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 22
Mount Vernon @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 22
Anacortes @ Granite Falls Tuesday, March 22
Oak Harbor @ Sehome Tuesday, March 22
Bellingham @ Blaine Tuesday, March 22
Meridian @ Anacortes Tuesday, March 22
Sedro-Woolley @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, March 22
Ferndale @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, March 22
Burlington-Edison @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 22
Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 22
Ferndale @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, March 22
Burlington-Edison @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 22
Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 22
Anacortes @ Bellingham Tuesday, March 22
Lynden @ Anacortes Tuesday, March 22
Mount Vernon @ Mount Baker Tuesday, March 22
Lynden Christian @ Meridian Tuesday, March 22
Blaine @ Lynden Tuesday, March 22
Bush @ South Whidbey Tuesday, March 22
Eastside Prep. @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Tuesday, March 22
Sultan @ Granite Falls Tuesday, March 22
Castle Rock @ King's Way Christian Tuesday, March 22
Seton Catholic @ La Center Tuesday, March 22
Stevenson @ Columbia - White Salmon Tuesday, March 22
Mount Baker @ Squalicum Tuesday, March 22
Squalicum @ Sehome Tuesday, March 22
University Prep. @ Kings Tuesday, March 22
River Ridge @ Yelm Tuesday, March 22
Central Kitsap @ North Thurston Tuesday, March 22
Peninsula @ Timberline Tuesday, March 22
Gig Harbor @ Capital Tuesday, March 22
@ North Beach Wednesday, March 23
River Ridge @ North Thurston Wednesday, March 23
Central Kitsap @ Capital Wednesday, March 23
Gig Harbor @ Peninsula Wednesday, March 23
Timberline @ Yelm Wednesday, March 23
Oak Harbor @ Ferndale Wednesday, March 23
Lynden Christian @ Meridian Wednesday, March 23
Oak Harbor @ Ferndale Wednesday, March 23
Mount Baker @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, March 23
Seton Catholic @ Evergreen (Van) Wednesday, March 23
Mount Vernon @ Juanita Wednesday, March 23
Burlington-Edison @ Bellingham Wednesday, March 23
Lynden Christian @ Sedro-Woolley Wednesday, March 23
Burlington-Edison @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, March 23
Lakewood @ Lynden Wednesday, March 23
Lynden Christian @ Nooksack Valley Wednesday, March 23
Bellingham @ Lynden Wednesday, March 23
Lynden Christian @ Nooksack Valley Wednesday, March 23
Bellingham @ Lynden Wednesday, March 23
Sedro-Woolley @ Blaine Wednesday, March 23
Mount Vernon @ Squalicum Wednesday, March 23
Mount Vernon @ Mount Baker Wednesday, March 23
Oak Harbor @ Blaine Wednesday, March 23
Mount Baker @ Anacortes Wednesday, March 23
Bellingham @ Nooksack Valley Wednesday, March 23
Squalicum @ Anacortes Wednesday, March 23
Lakewood @ Sehome Wednesday, March 23
Meridian @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, March 23
Meridian @ Sehome Wednesday, March 23
Sedro-Woolley @ Blaine Wednesday, March 23
Squalicum @ Anacortes Wednesday, March 23
Lakewood @ Sehome Wednesday, March 23
Meridian @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, March 23
Yelm @ Capital Thursday, March 24
Gig Harbor @ North Thurston Thursday, March 24
Timberline @ Central Kitsap Thursday, March 24
Thursday, March 24
River Ridge @ Peninsula Thursday, March 24
Thursday, March 24
Thursday, March 24
@ Blaine Thursday, March 24
Yelm @ Capital Thursday, March 24
Gig Harbor @ North Thurston Thursday, March 24
Timberline @ Central Kitsap Thursday, March 24
University Prep. @ Seattle Academy Thursday, March 24
Eastside Prep. @ Bush Thursday, March 24
Central Kitsap @ Peninsula Thursday, March 24
Yelm @ Capital Thursday, March 24
Timberline @ River Ridge Thursday, March 24
North Thurston @ Gig Harbor Thursday, March 24
River Ridge @ Peninsula Thursday, March 24
Mount Vernon @ Sedro-Woolley Thursday, March 24
Elma @ Tenino Thursday, March 24
Montesano @ La Center Thursday, March 24
Three Rivers Christian @ Castle Rock Thursday, March 24
Stevenson @ Montesano Thursday, March 24
Columbia - White Salmon @ Tenino Thursday, March 24
Thursday, March 24
Thursday, March 24
Northwest @ Overlake Thursday, March 24
Sultan @ University Prep. Thursday, March 24
Overlake @ Kings Thursday, March 24
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ South Whidbey Thursday, March 24
River Ridge @ Yelm Thursday, March 24
Central Kitsap @ North Thurston Thursday, March 24
Peninsula @ Timberline Thursday, March 24
Gig Harbor @ Capital Thursday, March 24
Sehome @ Blaine Thursday, March 24
Anacortes @ Oak Harbor Thursday, March 24
Burlington-Edison @ Lakewood Thursday, March 24
Lynden @ Bellingham Thursday, March 24
Squalicum @ Ferndale Thursday, March 24
Sedro-Woolley @ Mount Vernon Thursday, March 24
Oak Harbor @ Anacortes Thursday, March 24
Lakewood @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 24
Bellingham @ Lynden Thursday, March 24
Ferndale @ Squalicum Thursday, March 24
Sehome @ Meridian Thursday, March 24
Mount Vernon @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 24
Lynden @ Lakewood Thursday, March 24
Blaine @ Oak Harbor Thursday, March 24
Nooksack Valley @ Lynden Thursday, March 24
Squalicum @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 24
Lakewood @ Mount Vernon Thursday, March 24
Squalicum @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 24
Lakewood @ Mount Vernon Thursday, March 24
Oak Harbor @ Anacortes Thursday, March 24
Squalicum @ Ferndale Thursday, March 24
Squalicum @ Ferndale Thursday, March 24
Blaine @ Sehome Thursday, March 24
Sedro-Woolley @ Lynden Christian Thursday, March 24
Bellingham @ Sehome Thursday, March 24
Anacortes @ Mount Baker Thursday, March 24
Mount Baker @ Meridian Thursday, March 24
Nooksack Valley @ Lynden Thursday, March 24
La Center @ Castle Rock Thursday, March 24
Seton Catholic @ King's Way Christian Thursday, March 24
Winlock @ Columbia - White Salmon Thursday, March 24
Nooksack Valley @ Bellingham Thursday, March 24
Ferndale @ Squalicum Thursday, March 24
Timberline @ River Ridge Thursday, March 24
Yelm @ Capital Thursday, March 24
Central Kitsap @ Peninsula Thursday, March 24
North Thurston @ Gig Harbor Thursday, March 24
Bush @ Seattle Academy Friday, March 25
South Whidbey @ University Prep. Friday, March 25
Sultan @ Northwest Friday, March 25
Granite Falls @ Seattle Academy Friday, March 25
Eastside Prep. @ Coupeville Friday, March 25
Bush @ Friday Harbor Friday, March 25
Forest Ridge @ South Whidbey Friday, March 25
Overlake @ University Prep. Friday, March 25
Granite Falls @ Eastside Prep. Friday, March 25
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Bear Creek Friday, March 25
Kings @ Overlake Friday, March 25
Kings @ Bear Creek Friday, March 25
Sedro-Woolley @ Ferndale Friday, March 25
Sedro-Woolley @ Ferndale Friday, March 25
Sedro-Woolley @ Lynden Friday, March 25
Blaine @ Mount Vernon Friday, March 25
Sehome @ Burlington-Edison Friday, March 25
Burlington-Edison @ Lynden Christian Friday, March 25
Anacortes @ Meridian Friday, March 25
Meridian @ Mount Baker Friday, March 25
Lynden Christian @ Blaine Friday, March 25
Burlington-Edison @ Lynden Christian Friday, March 25
Mount Vernon @ Mount Baker Friday, March 25
Anacortes @ Meridian Friday, March 25
Lynden Christian @ Blaine Friday, March 25
Burlington-Edison @ Oak Harbor Friday, March 25
Sehome @ Squalicum Friday, March 25
Blaine @ Bellingham Friday, March 25
Ferndale @ Lakewood Friday, March 25
Nooksack Valley @ Sedro-Woolley Friday, March 25
Lynden @ Oak Harbor Friday, March 25
Sehome @ Squalicum Friday, March 25
Oak Harbor @ Anacortes Friday, March 25
Squalicum @ Mount Vernon Friday, March 25
Blaine @ Bellingham Friday, March 25
Ferndale @ Lakewood Friday, March 25
Sehome @ Squalicum Friday, March 25
Nooksack Valley @ Sedro-Woolley Friday, March 25
Lynden @ Oak Harbor Friday, March 25
Seton Catholic @ Castle Rock Saturday, March 26
WV Dolphin Invite Saturday, March 26
Dolphin Invite Saturday, March 26
Tiger Track and Field Invite Saturday, March 26
Tiger Track & Field Invite Saturday, March 26
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Anacortes Saturday, March 26
Burlington-Edison @ Chief Sealth Saturday, March 26
Burlington-Edison @ Chief Sealth Saturday, March 26
Nooksack Valley @ Friday Harbor Saturday, March 26
Anacortes @ Sedro-Woolley Saturday, March 26
Lynden @ Ferndale Saturday, March 26
Marysville-Pilchuck @ Oak Harbor Saturday, March 26
Cedarcrest @ Lakewood Saturday, March 26
Sequim @ Anacortes Saturday, March 26
University Prep. @ Sultan Saturday, March 26
Kings @ Overlake Saturday, March 26
South Whidbey @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Saturday, March 26
King's Way Christian @ La Center Saturday, March 26
Stevenson @ Winlock Saturday, March 26
Mount Vernon @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 28
Monday, March 28
Central Kitsap @ Peninsula Monday, March 28
Yelm @ Capital Monday, March 28
Timberline @ River Ridge Monday, March 28
Meridian @ Burlington-Edison Monday, March 28
Lynden @ Blaine Monday, March 28
Squalicum @ Burlington-Edison Monday, March 28
Ferndale @ Meridian Monday, March 28
Nooksack Valley @ Oak Harbor Monday, March 28
Anacortes @ Burlington-Edison Monday, March 28
Ferndale @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 28
Blaine @ Nooksack Valley Monday, March 28
Lynden @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 28
Blaine @ Nooksack Valley Monday, March 28
Lynden @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 28
Blaine @ Lakewood Monday, March 28
Mount Vernon @ Lynden Christian Monday, March 28
Sehome @ Mount Baker Monday, March 28
Lynden @ Squalicum Monday, March 28
North Thurston @ Gig Harbor Monday, March 28
Oak Harbor @ Sehome Monday, March 28
Ferndale @ Bellingham Monday, March 28
Sedro-Woolley @ Bellingham Monday, March 28
Tuesday, March 29
@ Mount Vernon Tuesday, March 29
Hoquiam @ Montesano Tuesday, March 29
Elma @ Eatonville Tuesday, March 29
Montesano @ Hoquiam Tuesday, March 29
Castle Rock @ Seton Catholic Tuesday, March 29
King's Way Christian @ Columbia - White Salmo Tuesday, March 29
Tuesday, March 29
Tuesday, March 29
NWC Golf Match @ Semiahmoo Tuesday, March 29
Overlake @ University Prep. Tuesday, March 29
South Whidbey @ Seattle Academy Tuesday, March 29
Granite Falls @ Northwest Tuesday, March 29
Kings @ Bush Tuesday, March 29
River Ridge @ Central Kitsap Tuesday, March 29
Gig Harbor @ Peninsula Tuesday, March 29
Yelm @ North Thurston Tuesday, March 29
Capital @ Timberline Tuesday, March 29
Squalicum @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 29
King's Way Christian @ Elma Tuesday, March 29
Ilwaco @ La Center Tuesday, March 29
Montesano @ Tenino Tuesday, March 29
Castle Rock @ Montesano Tuesday, March 29
Eatonville @ Tenino Tuesday, March 29
Columbia - White Salmon @ Stevenson Tuesday, March 29
Sultan @ South Whidbey Tuesday, March 29
Overlake @ University Prep. Tuesday, March 29
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Granite Falls Tuesday, March 29
Bear Creek @ Eastside Prep. Tuesday, March 29
Central Kitsap @ Gig Harbor Tuesday, March 29
Capital @ North Thurston Tuesday, March 29
Peninsula @ Timberline Tuesday, March 29
River Ridge @ Yelm Tuesday, March 29
Mount Vernon @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 29
Bellingham @ Ferndale Tuesday, March 29
Anacortes @ Blaine Tuesday, March 29
Burlington-Edison @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 29
Blaine @ Anacortes Tuesday, March 29
Oak Harbor @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, March 29
Ferndale @ Bellingham Tuesday, March 29
Sehome @ Lynden Tuesday, March 29
Sedro-Woolley @ Squalicum Tuesday, March 29
Lakewood @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, March 29
Squalicum @ Lynden Tuesday, March 29
Bellingham @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 29
Meridian @ Ferndale Tuesday, March 29
Lynden Christian @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, March 29
Squalicum @ Ferndale Tuesday, March 29
Burlington-Edison @ Meridian Tuesday, March 29
Sehome @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 29
Eatonville @ Elma Tuesday, March 29
Squalicum @ Ferndale Tuesday, March 29
Sehome @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 29
Mount Vernon @ Bellingham Tuesday, March 29
Mount Baker @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, March 29
Lynden @ Sehome Tuesday, March 29
Lakewood @ Blaine Tuesday, March 29
Oak Harbor @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, March 29
Burlington-Edison @ Anacortes Tuesday, March 29
Bellingham @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, March 29
Lakewood @ Lynden Tuesday, March 29
Mount Baker @ Lynden Christian Tuesday, March 29
Anacortes @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 29
Bellingham @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, March 29
Lakewood @ Lynden Tuesday, March 29
Oak Harbor @ Blaine Tuesday, March 29
Mount Baker @ Lynden Christian Tuesday, March 29
Anacortes @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 29
Mount Vernon @ Squalicum Tuesday, March 29
Sehome @ Squalicum Tuesday, March 29
Sedro-Woolley @ Anacortes Tuesday, March 29
Hoquiam @ Montesano Tuesday, March 29
Elma @ Eatonville Tuesday, March 29
Montesano @ Hoquiam Tuesday, March 29
Eatonville @ Elma Tuesday, March 29
Mount Baker @ Anacortes Tuesday, March 29
Meridian @ Sehome Tuesday, March 29
Lynden Christian @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 29
Burlington-Edison @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, March 29
Castle Rock @ Seton Catholic Tuesday, March 29
King's Way Christian @ Columbia - White Salmo Tuesday, March 29
Stevenson @ King's Way Christian Tuesday, March 29
Winlock @ La Center Tuesday, March 29
Castle Rock @ Columbia - White Salmon Tuesday, March 29
Squalicum @ Lynden Tuesday, March 29
Mount Vernon @ Squalicum Tuesday, March 29
Mount Baker @ Sehome Tuesday, March 29
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Sultan Tuesday, March 29
River Ridge @ Central Kitsap Tuesday, March 29
Yelm @ North Thurston Tuesday, March 29
Capital @ Timberline Tuesday, March 29
Oak Harbor @ Blaine Tuesday, March 29
Meridian @ Sehome Tuesday, March 29
Lynden Christian @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 29
Burlington-Edison @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, March 29
Gig Harbor @ Peninsula Tuesday, March 29
Seattle Academy @ Coupeville Wednesday, March 30
Granite Falls @ Kings Wednesday, March 30
Eastside Prep. @ Friday Harbor Wednesday, March 30
Bush @ South Whidbey Wednesday, March 30
Oak Harbor @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, March 30
Sehome @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, March 30
Oak Harbor @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, March 30
Sehome @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, March 30
University Prep. @ Forest Ridge Wednesday, March 30
Bear Creek @ Overlake Wednesday, March 30
Yelm @ River Ridge Wednesday, March 30
Timberline @ Peninsula Wednesday, March 30
North Thurston @ Capital Wednesday, March 30
Gig Harbor @ Central Kitsap Wednesday, March 30
Mount Baker @ Ferndale Wednesday, March 30
Meridian @ Lynden Wednesday, March 30
Oak Harbor @ Sedro-Woolley Wednesday, March 30
Sedro-Woolley @ Blaine Wednesday, March 30
Sedro-Woolley @ Blaine Wednesday, March 30
Squalicum @ Blaine Wednesday, March 30
Nooksack Valley @ Lakewood Wednesday, March 30
Mount Vernon @ Anacortes Wednesday, March 30
Burlington-Edison @ Sehome Wednesday, March 30
Bellingham @ Lynden Wednesday, March 30
Lynden Christian @ Bellingham Wednesday, March 30
Heritage @ Seton Catholic Wednesday, March 30
 
  League Overall
Team W L PF PA +/- W L PF PA +/-
Renton 10 0 59 37.1 21.9 11 1 57.9 38 19.9
Sammamish 6 3 57.8 40 17.8 8 6 53.1 44.5 8.6
Evergreen (Sea) 3 5 44 50.4 -6.4 4 6 43 48.8 -5.8
Highline 4 7 35.3 51.5 -16.2 4 8 34.2 51.2 -17
Lindbergh 2 5 36.7 47.3 -10.6 2 6 33.6 47.6 -14
Foster 2 7 43.3 51.8 -8.5 2 8 43.9 52.9 -9
Tyee 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0

Legend: WWins LLosses PFPoints For PAPoints Against +-PF-PA

KingCo 3A Standings
Note:
Scores have not been reported for the following games and are not reflected in the standings.


La Conner @ Mercer Island Wednesday, December 1
Juanita @ Liberty (Renton) Wednesday, December 8
 
  League Overall
Team W L PF PA +/- W L PF PA +/-
Mercer Island 9 1 53.2 41.7 11.5 15 3 53.1 41.2 11.9
Bellevue 7 3 59.3 43 16.3 11 3 60.7 42.6 18.1
Juanita 6 4 54.8 42.9 11.9 9 4 53.2 40.3 12.9
Hazen 5 4 45.9 44.1 1.8 8 4 48.6 39.7 8.9
Lake Washington 5 6 36.8 43.2 -6.4 7 8 39.8 44.7 -4.9
Liberty (Renton) 3 7 40.8 48.1 -7.3 4 8 41.9 47.2 -5.3
Interlake 0 10 30.9 57.9 -27 0 13 31.7 59.5 -27.8

Legend: WWins LLosses PFPoints For PAPoints Against +-PF-PA

Note: Standings are based on win percent, then fewest points allowed. Standings do not account for head-to-head win/loss and do not necessarily reflect post-season tournament seedings. League tie-breaker rules always take precedent over league standings shown here.