WPA Logo
WPA Network  
 
 
  • Tumwater
  • Steilacoom
  • Lynden
  • Hockinson
  • Lakewood
  • Clarkston
  • Prosser
  • Archbishop Murphy
  • North Kitsap
  • Eatonville
  • Washougal
  • Sequim
  • Ellensburg
  • Othello
  • Ridgefield
  • Franklin Pierce
Eatonville Football
sch:Eatonville

Eatonville

Cruisers

Football

PO Box 699
302 Mashell Ave N.
Eatonville, WA  
School Phone: 360 879 1200
Athletics Phone: 360 879 1213

Head Coach

Gavin Kralik

Superintendent

Krestin Bahr

Principal

Amy Sturdivant

Asst Principal

Sheelah Ridgway

Athletic Director

Gavin Kralik

School Board Member

Paulette Gilliardi
Liza Klumpar
Ronda Litzenburger
Jeff Lucas
Matt Marshall

Athletic Secretary

Katey Critel

Season Results: 6 - 5

Archbishop Murphy53-13L
Cascade Christian33-30L
Orting28-19W
Washington49-20W
River Ridge42-40W
Foster48-20W
Steilacoom35-14L
Fife26-18W
Franklin Pierce27-25L
Orting57-35W
Prosser41-23L
 
H#A#NameHeightPositionYear
2Reilly Mcilraith5' 10"WR/DB10
3Chris Van Cour6' 0"WR/DB12
4Kevin Wulff6' 0"QB10
5Justus Roulst5' 7"WR/DB10
6Blain Hanly5' 6"RB/LB10
7CAlex Brymer5' 11"RB/LB12
8Tyrese McElyea5' 11"WR/DB12
9Jakob Lucht6' 0"WR/DB10
10Brandon Hopkins6' 2"WR12
11Tyson Wood6' 4"WR/LB11
12Ryan Colbert5' 9"WR/DB11
13Zach Smith5' 11"WR/DB12
14Kaden Foster6' 1"WR/LB12
15Job Kralik5' 11"WR/DB9
16Lukas Wolfe6' 3"DL12
17Austin Wicker5' 10"WR/DB10
18Nic Bond5' 7"WR/LB11
20Antonio Accarino5' 11"RB/LB10
21Jake Wood6' 1"TE/QB9
22Kaden Olsen5' 7"RB/LB10
24Jerren Butler5' 9"TE/LB9
25Chase Grant6' 3"TE10
26Tyler Stratton5' 8"RB/DL11
27Walker Bruun5' 5"WR/DB9
28CCaden Jumper6' 3"QB/LB11
30Zachary Codling-Barnett5' 10"TE/DL10
31Brandon Storm5' 11"WR/DB10
33Elijah Stewart5' 7"RB/LB10
34Wyatt Hotz6' 0"TE/LB9
41Adam Jensen6' 1"DL11
42CNick Sawyer6' 1"TE/LB12
50Waylan Mettler5' 10"OL/DL10
52Devon Morgan5' 9"DL12
53Evan Bennett5' 9"OL/DL10
56Caleb Eisenhooth6' 4"OL/DL12
60Trevor Scantling5' 10"OL/DL11
63Jason Dexter6' 0"OL/DL11
64Tristan Lewis6' 4"OL/DL9
67Colby Lavergne5' 9"OL/DL10
70Julian Evans5' 11"OL/DL10
71Broady Chapman5' 7"OL/DL10
72David Ausmus6' 1"OL/DL10
73Ryan Johnson6' 2"OL/DL11
74Trey Potter5' 11"OL10
75Kaleb Forysiak5' 10"OL/DL9
77Kyle Cox6' 5"OL/DL9
80CTrevor Schier6' 0"TE/DL12
81Jager Roulst6' 2"WR/DB11

Head Coach

Gavin Kralik

Assistants

Tony Reed
Bill Nation
Erik Swartout
Bobby Lucht
Wes Potter
Michael Lasher
Tom Zurfluh
Mike Baker

Band Director

Elise Rodriguez

Cheer Advisor

Kimberly Davidson

Cheerleaders

Jenna Boatman
Lexie Brickey
Mollie Corona
Katie Foster
Alexis Gibbons
Claire Golding
Haley Lay
Ashley Nash
Heather Nash
Lynlee Perry
Julianna Rauhala
Benjamin Reitz
Shaelyn Roberts
Anthony Tipton
Brittney Tipton
Abigail Young

Dance Advisor

Melanie Rodewald