League
3A
3A
sch:O
O'Dea Fighting Irish
802 Terry Ave
Seattle, WA   98104
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Boys Lacrosse
Football
Golf
Soccer
Swim & Dive
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Soccer
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Bainbridge000000
Ballard000000
Bishop Blanchet000000
Chief Sealth000000
Cleveland000000
Eastside Cath000000
Franklin000000
Garfield000000
Holy Names Acad000000
Ingraham000000
Lakeside000000
Nathan Hale000000
O'Dea000000
Rainier Beach000000
Roosevelt000000
Seattle Prep.000000
West Seattle000000


Metro - Mountain
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Bainbridge000000
Ballard000000
Bishop Blanchet000000
Chief Sealth000000
Cleveland000000
Eastside Cath000000
Franklin000000
Garfield000000
Holy Names Acad000000
Ingraham000000
Lakeside000000
Nathan Hale000000
O'Dea000000
Rainier Beach000000
Roosevelt000000
Seattle Prep.000000
West Seattle000000


Metro - Sound
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Bainbridge000000
Ballard000000
Bishop Blanchet000000
Chief Sealth000000
Cleveland000000
Eastside Cath000000
Franklin000000
Garfield000000
Holy Names Acad000000
Ingraham000000
Lakeside000000
Lincoln (Seattle)000000
Nathan Hale000000
O'Dea000000
Rainier Beach000000
Roosevelt000000
Seattle Prep.000000
West Seattle000000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Sep 10 Bellevue
7:30 PM Away BlvuHS
Fri, Sep 13 Jesuit, OR
5:30 PM Away Jesuit HS
Tue, Sep 17 Roosevelt
4:00 PM Away Magnusn
* Tue, Sep 24 Bishop Blanchet
6:00 PM Away BBHS
* Thu, Sep 26 Eastside Catholic
4:00 PM Home LWoodlnd
* Tue, Oct 1 Bainbridge
6:00 PM Away BainbrHS
* Thu, Oct 3 Holy Names Academy
3:30 PM Home LWoodlnd
* Tue, Oct 8 Lakeside
4:00 PM Away LKSD
* Thu, Oct 10 Bishop Blanchet
4:00 PM Home LWoodlnd
* Tue, Oct 15 Eastside Catholic
4:00 PM Away ECHS
* Thu, Oct 17 Bainbridge
4:00 PM Home LWoodlnd
* Tue, Oct 22 Holy Names Academy
4:00 PM Away MllrPlyf
* Thu, Oct 24 Lakeside
4:00 PM Home LWoodlnd

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 11 - Nov 233A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy