League
3A
sch:Holy Names Academy
Holy Names Academy Cougars
728 21st AVE E
Seattle, WA   98112
Close School Popup

Girls

Basketball
Bowling
Golf
Gymnastics
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Swim & Dive
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
3A
sch:O
O'Dea Fighting Irish
802 Terry Ave
Seattle, WA   98104
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Boys Lacrosse
Football
Golf
Soccer
Swim & Dive
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Lakeside
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Lakeside Volleyball Roster
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

2019-20 Varsity/JV VolleyballRev 9/10/2019, Bird Newland
2019-20 Varsity VolleyballRev 9/6/2019, Bird Newland
Roster:
2019 Volleyball Roster
Rev: 9/9/2019, Bird Newland
No Team Photo Available
H#A#NameHeightPositionYear
1Seeka Cornejo5' 1"L11
2Brooke Caldwell5' 4"L9
3Rebecca DePencier Piñero5' 10"OH9
4Ally Bush5' 5"L9
5Emily Dean5' 8"S9
6Catherine Mader6' 0"MB11
7Sophie Broesamle5' 9"OH/RS9
8Samantha Wineland5' 10"MB11
9Emery Cocks5' 11"OH/RS9
11Samantha O'Connor5' 11"OH/RS10
12Ceci Patrick5' 9"S11
13Alena Korobko6' 2"OH11
15Yazzy Muhammad6' 1"MB/RS9
Coaches
Head Coach
Jeff Kim
Assistants
Mark Peterson
Megan Bafus
Kivonne Tucker
Carlyle Nusbaum
Administration
Athletic Director
Chris Hartley
Head of School
Bernie Noe
Assistant Athletic Directors
Bird Newland & Mike Lengel
Assistant Head of School
Felicia Wilks
Head Athletic Trainer
Antonio Gudiño
Assistant Athletic Trainer
Caitlin O'Neill
Head Strength & Conditioning Coach
Rick Huegli
Assistant Strength & Conditioning Coach
Erica Pitman
Team Photographer
Clayton Christy
Athletics Admin Assistant
Liz Robinson
Athletics Intern
Dionna Leach

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy