League
4A
2A/3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Baseball
KingCo - 4A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Issaquah1011
Skyline1021
Bothell1021
Eastlake1030
Newport1011
Woodinville0112
Mount Si0102
Redmond0121
North Creek0112
Inglemoor0112


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Mar 18
Final
Scored By: Brent.Lutz
4Bothell
2Mount Si *


Final
Scored By: Rob.Reese
1North Creek
8Issaquah *


Final
Scored By: Dan.Pudwill
6Eastlake
2Redmond *


Final
Scored By: Arlo.Evasick
5Bellevue
0Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Dave.Ditlefsen
8Sequim
6Sammamish *


Final
Scored By: Craig.Bishop2
12Skyline
1Inglemoor *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Larsen
1Mercer Island
2Eastside Cath *


Final
Scored By: Alan.Dillman
3Newport
2Woodinville *


Final
Scored By: Nate.Sadler
0Bishop Blanchet
1Juanita *


Tuesday, Mar 19
Final
Scored By: Kyle.Skinner
2Olympic
11Interlake *


Final
Scored By: Tate Seefried, Josh.White1
7Lake Stevens
5Bellevue *


Wednesday, Mar 20
4:00 PM
Redmond
Skyline *


SkylnHS
4:00 PM
Juanita
Liberty *


LbrtyHS
4:15 PM
Woodinville
Issaquah *


IssHS
5:00 PM
Inglemoor
Newport *


NwprtHS
6:00 PM
Eastlake
Bothell *


Bothell
6:00 PM
Mount Si
North Creek *


NCHS
7:00 PM
Kentlake
Mercer Island *


Isl Crst
Thursday, Mar 21
4:00 PM
Interlake
Mountlake Ter *


MlkTerHS
Friday, Mar 22
4:00 PM
Mercer Island
Sammamish *


SAMM
4:00 PM
Bellevue
Mountain View *


MVVanc
4:30 PM
Liberty
Interlake *


IHS
5:00 PM
Skyline
Newport *


NwprtHS
6:00 PM
North Creek
Eastlake *


EstlkHS
6:00 PM
Issaquah
Inglemoor *


Inglemr
6:00 PM
Bothell
Redmond *


Hartman
7:00 PM
Mount Si
Woodinville *


Woodinvl
7:00 PM
Juanita
Lake Washington *


Johnson
Saturday, Mar 23
12:00 PM
Bellevue
Battle Ground *


1:00 PM
Lakewood
Sammamish *


SAMM
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Baseball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Woodinville Opponent  
Fri, Mar 8 Jamboree
Wed, Mar 13 Woodinville 2 Edmonds-Woodway 1
Sat, Mar 16 Woodinville 1 Moses Lake 7
* Mon, Mar 18 Woodinville 2 Newport 3

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Mar 20 Issaquah
4:15 PM Away IssHS
* Fri, Mar 22 Mount Si
7:00 PM Home Woodinvl
* Mon, Mar 25 Skyline
4:00 PM Away SkylnHS
* Wed, Mar 27 Redmond
7:00 PM Home Woodinvl
* Fri, Mar 29 Eastlake
6:00 PM Away EstlkHS
* Mon, Apr 1 Inglemoor
7:00 PM Home Woodinvl
* Wed, Apr 3 Bothell
6:00 PM Away Bothell
* Fri, Apr 5 North Creek
7:00 PM Home Woodinvl
* Mon, Apr 8 Newport
5:00 PM Away NwprtHS
* Tue, Apr 9 Mount Si
7:00 PM Away Banner
* Wed, Apr 10 Issaquah
7:00 PM Home Woodinvl
* Mon, Apr 15 Skyline
7:00 PM Home Woodinvl
* Wed, Apr 17 Redmond
7:00 PM Away Hartman
* Fri, Apr 19 Eastlake
7:00 PM Home Woodinvl
* Mon, Apr 22 Inglemoor
6:00 PM Away Inglemr
* Wed, Apr 24 Bothell
7:00 PM Home Woodinvl
* Fri, Apr 26 North Creek
6:00 PM Away NCHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 2 - May 114A Wes-King at Everett Memorial Stadium
  Date/Time Event  
 May 2, 4:00 PM
May 4, 10:00 PM
May 7, 4:00 PM
May 9, 4:00 PM
May 11, 4:00 PM
WES-King 4A Baseball at TBD
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy