League
4A
2A/3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Baseball
KingCo - 4A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Skyline112123
Inglemoor104115
Eastlake95115
Issaquah95106
Bothell7687
Redmond7797
Mount Si7779
Newport410511
North Creek311412
Woodinville212313


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Apr 15
Final
Scored By: Rob.Reese
9Mount Si
12Issaquah *


Final
Scored By: Brad.Files
1Bothell
2Newport *


Final
Scored By: Craig.Bishop2
0Eastlake
1Inglemoor *


Final
Scored By: Dan.Pudwill
9North Creek
8Redmond *


Final
Scored By: Alan.Dillman
3Skyline
0Woodinville *


Tuesday, Apr 16
Final
Scored By: Brandon.Hemphill
1Newport
6Skyline *


Final
Scored By: Nate.Sadler
11Port Angeles
0Juanita *


Wednesday, Apr 17
Final
Scored By: Gary.McGregor1
3Bellevue
8Sammamish *


Final
Scored By: Derek.Bingham
1Liberty
4Lake Washington *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Skinner
11Mercer Island
0Interlake *


Awaiting Score
Skyline
Bothell *


Bothell
Final
Scored By: Marc.Linn4
10Newport
1North Creek *


Final
Scored By: Frank.Smith
3Issaquah
6Eastlake *


Final
Scored By: Brent.Lutz
1Inglemoor
5Mount Si *


Final
Scored By: Dan.Pudwill
2Woodinville
3Redmond *


Thursday, Apr 18
** POSTPONED **
Bellevue Chr
Sammamish *


Friday, Apr 19
4:00 PM
North Creek
Skyline *


SkylnHS
4:15 PM
Bothell
Issaquah *


IssHS
4:30 PM
Juanita
Liberty *


LbrtyHS
4:30 PM
Interlake
Bellevue *


BlvuHS
5:00 PM
Mount Si
Newport *


NwprtHS
7:00 PM
Eastlake
Woodinville *


Woodinvl
7:00 PM
Redmond
Inglemoor *


Inglemr
7:00 PM
Mercer Island
Lake Washington *


Johnson
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Baseball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Woodinville Opponent  
Fri, Mar 8 Jamboree
Wed, Mar 13 Woodinville 2 Edmonds-Woodway 1
Sat, Mar 16 Woodinville 1 Moses Lake 7
* Mon, Mar 18 Woodinville 2 Newport 3
* Wed, Mar 20 Woodinville 5 Issaquah 6
* Fri, Mar 22 Woodinville 2 Mount Si 4
* Mon, Mar 25 Woodinville 1 Skyline 7
* Wed, Mar 27 Woodinville 4 Redmond 7
* Fri, Mar 29 Woodinville 7 Eastlake 9
* Mon, Apr 1 Woodinville 0 Inglemoor 5
* Wed, Apr 3 Woodinville 1 Bothell 2
* Fri, Apr 5 Woodinville 5 North Creek 1
* Mon, Apr 8 Woodinville 2 Newport 0
* Tue, Apr 9 Woodinville 2 Mount Si 3
* Wed, Apr 10 Woodinville 0 Issaquah 3
* Mon, Apr 15 Woodinville 0 Skyline 3
* Wed, Apr 17 Woodinville 2 Redmond 3

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Apr 19 Eastlake
7:00 PM Home Woodinvl
* Mon, Apr 22 Inglemoor
6:00 PM Away Inglemr
* Wed, Apr 24 Bothell
7:00 PM Home Woodinvl
* Fri, Apr 26 North Creek
6:00 PM Away NCHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 2 - May 114A Wes-King at Everett Memorial Stadium
  Date/Time Event  
 May 2, 4:00 PM
May 4, 10:00 PM
May 7, 4:00 PM
May 9, 4:00 PM
May 11, 4:00 PM
WES-King 4A Baseball at TBD
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy