Boys Swim
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Skyline600600
Lake Washington500500
Mercer Island500500
Woodinville400400
Newport310410
Redmond320320
North Creek220220
Issaquah230230
Eastlake230230
Juanita130130
Bellevue130130
Inglemoor140140
Interlake140140
Liberty140140
Mount Si000000
Bothell040040
Sammamish040040


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Jan 21
Awaiting Score
Juanita
Bothell *


JuanAC
Awaiting Score
Eastlake
North Creek *


JuanAC
Final
Scored By: Erik.Mathre
133Mercer Island
52Interlake *


Final
Scored By: Susan.Siimpkins
73Issaquah
112Skyline *


Awaiting Score
Newport
Bellevue *


Wayte
Thursday, Jan 23
3:00 PM
Redmond
Inglemoor *


JuanAC
3:00 PM
Lake Washington
Woodinville *


JuanAC
4:00 PM
Sammamish
Liberty *


Boehm
Saturday, Jan 25
8:00 AM
11 Dive Qualifier
Woodinville
West Seattle
Skyline
Seattle Prep.
Sammamish
Roosevelt
Redmond
O'Dea
North Creek
Newport
Nathan Hale
Mount Si
Mercer Island
Liberty
Lakeside
Lake Washington
Juanita
Issaquah
Interlake
Ingraham
Inglemoor
Garfield
Franklin
Eastside Cath
Eastlake
Cleveland
Bothell
Bishop Blanchet
Bellevue
Ballard
Bainbridge *


BainbrAq
12:45 PM
Stanwood
Skyline
Cascade
Mount Vernon *


Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Woodinville Opponent  
* Thu, Dec 5 Woodinville 103 North Creek 81
* Thu, Dec 12 Woodinville 110 Bothell 55
* Thu, Dec 19 Woodinville 102 Eastlake 78
* Thu, Jan 9 Woodinville 100 Inglemoor 76
Sat, Jan 18 SeaKing District 2 Dive Qualifier
        Noon Warm Up

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Jan 23 Lake Washington
3:00 PM Home JuanAC
Sat, Jan 25 11 Dive Qualifier
Bainbridge (Host)
8:00 AM Away BainbrAq
        Warm up at 7:00 am
* Tue, Jan 28 Juanita
3:00 PM Away JuanAC
        Will be determined during the scheduled double dual on 1/28
* Tue, Jan 28 Redmond
3:00 PM Home JuanAC
Sat, Feb 1 SeaKing District 2 Dive Qualifier
Juanita (Host)
1:30 PM Away JuanAC
        Noon Warm Up

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 7, 2:00 PM2020 KingCo Championship Meet Prelims at Mary Wayte Pool
 Feb 8, 9:30 AM2020 KingCo Championship Meet - Diving Session at Juanita High School
 Feb 8, 2:00 PM2020 KingCo Championship Finals at Mary Wayte Pool
 Feb 14, 9:00 AM2020 SeaKing District 2 Prelims at Mary Wayte Pool
 Feb 15, 9:30 AM2020 SeaKing District 2 - Dive Session at Juanita High School
 Feb 15, 3:00 PM2020 SeaKing District 2 Finals at Mary Wayte Pool