League
4A
2A/3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver3
Badminton
KingCo - Drop Shot
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Redmond100100
Eastlake101101
Lake Washington7474
Woodinville5565
Juanita4646
North Creek2727
Bothell2839
Inglemoor0909


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Apr 16
Final
Scored By: Kyle.Dehnert
8Juanita
3Inglemoor *


Final
Scored By: Rod.Schaaf
11Eastlake
0Bothell *


Final
Scored By: Ashton.Griffen1
5Woodinville
6Lake Washington *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Harkins
10Redmond
1North Creek *


Final
Scored By: Benjamin.Puariea
2Bellevue
9Interlake *


Final
Scored By: Peter.Lee1
0Sammamish
11Newport *


Tuesday, Apr 17
Final
Scored By: Benjamin.Puariea
1Mercer Island
10Bellevue *


Wednesday, Apr 18
Final
Scored By: Scott.Lowery
3Woodinville
8Eastlake *


Final
Scored By: Rod.Schaaf
5Inglemoor
6Bothell *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Harkins
0Juanita
11Redmond *


Final
Scored By: Ashton.Griffen1
2North Creek
9Lake Washington *


Awaiting Score
Foster
Mercer Island *


MIHS
Final
Scored By: Benjamin.Puariea
5Sammamish
6Bellevue *


Thursday, Apr 19
Awaiting Score
Interlake
Mercer Island *


MIHS
Friday, Apr 20
Awaiting Score
Bothell
Redmond *


RdmndHS
Awaiting Score
Inglemoor
Woodinville *


Woodinvl
Final
Scored By: Scott.Lowery
4Lake Washington
7Eastlake *


Awaiting Score
Juanita
North Creek *


NCHS
Final
Scored By: Benjamin.Puariea
9Newport
2Bellevue *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Badminton Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Woodinville Opponent  
* Wed, Mar 14 Woodinville 7 North Creek 4
* Fri, Mar 16 Woodinville 5 Lake Washington 6
* Mon, Mar 19 Woodinville 3 Eastlake 8
* Wed, Mar 21 Woodinville 11 Inglemoor 0
* Fri, Mar 23 Woodinville 4 Redmond 7
* Mon, Mar 26 Woodinville 10 Juanita 1
* Wed, Mar 28 Woodinville 11 Bothell 0
* Fri, Mar 30 Woodinville 8 North Creek 3
Tue, Apr 3 Woodinville 11 Mercer Island 0
* Mon, Apr 16 Woodinville 5 Lake Washington 6
* Wed, Apr 18 Woodinville 3 Eastlake 8
* Fri, Apr 20 Woodinville Inglemoor

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Mon, Apr 23 Redmond
3:30 PM Away RdmndHS
* Wed, Apr 25 Juanita
3:30 PM Away Juanita
* Thu, Apr 26 Bothell
3:30 PM Away Bothell

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy