Skyline Boys Track Roster
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches


2020 Boys TrackRev 3/12/2020, Matt Stuart
Roster:
2020 Boys Track Roster
Rev: 3/11/2020, Matt Stuart
No Team Photo Available
NameYear
Blake Abrahamsen12
Alejandro Aguirre Ramirez10
Ethan Arredondo10
Nicolas Berlage12
Berkeley Berrett12
Skasham Bhardwaaj10
Joshua Blodgett11
Liam Broderson9
Steven Buerstatte12
Jamon Chan9
Tyler Chen11
Aidyn Clark10
Alexander Cooper9
Jackson Dean12
Jackson DeNike9
Bret DeVita10
Jackson Dunbar9
Yusouf Elkhawad9
Benjamin Epstein10
Nathan Evans10
Liam Favier10
Adam Fortier10
Ryan Franklin10
Adrian Gelfuso9
Anders Gloersen9
Noah Grady9
Gil Gunderman10
David Hall10
Zachary Halter9
Blake Harrison12
Maximillian Hayek10
Rishi Hazra9
Zachary Hochman11
Aryaman Jaswal12
Sarath Kakani12
Vineeth Kakani11
Andres Kappes11
Marshall Karn10
Craig Katsube12
Nolan Kelley10
Spencer King10
Alan Kyaw11
Alfred Larsen9
Brennon Lee11
Carson Lewis9
Cody Li9
Connor Lim10
Finley Linehan11
Yi Lu12
John Lucas11
Christopher Lum11
Cameron Ma9
Ashwin Manoharan9
Zachary Marentette11
Cameron McClure-Coleman11
Charles Mehling9
Benjamin Meisenheimer12
Adam Moe-Lange12
Jacob Muhlestein9
Vishruth Murlidharan12
Pedro Neves Do Souto11
Matthew O'Keefe11
Varun Panuganti9
Weiting Qian9
Sean Ragonesi9
Jack Randall12
Luke Range9
Akshath Rao10
Luke Richardson10
Oscar Rockwell12
Cooper Rodocker10
Deepansh Saxena9
Dominick Schulz10
Matteo Schulz12
Garret Schweitzer9
Jack Schweitzer12
Yusuf Shahpurwala10
Nathan Shi10
Leo Shinoda12
Eric Shiu10
Garrett Steinmetzer12
Faris Stitou11
Nathan Strach11
Lawrence Su11
Adarsh Thallikar9
Ruben Thomas10
Sanskar Tomar10
Aniket Tripathy12
Parth Vaidya12
Richard Weaver9
Samuel Webb9
Grant Wedeberg12
Dylan Wei12
Owen Wengert11
Samuel Wengert9
Dominic Wieburg12
Knox Wilairat10
Ethan Winch9
Oscar Wise9
Logan Wolverton9
Dylan Wood10
Andrew Xiao12
Warren Xiong12
TJ Yanchar12
John Yang11
Dean Yeoman10
Quinn Yocum11
Cory Yoshimura12
Roman Yost9
William Zaske11
Coaches
Head Coach
John Gurule
Assistants
Brendan Hyland
Charlotte Mann
Alice Willson
Andrew Mapp
Samantha Stuart
Emma Paul-Cash
Mary Moore
Staff
Athletic Trainer
Megan Swartz
Administration
Superintendent
Ron Thiele
District AD
Andrea McCormick
Principal
Keith Hennig
Asst Principal
Ashley Landes
Alanah Baron
Kamrica Ary-Turner
Andrew Guss
Athletic Director
Brent Kawaguchi
School Board Member
Harlan Gallinger
Marnie Maraldo
Anne Moore
Sydne Mullings
Suzanne Weaver
Athletic/Activities Coordinator
Kerri Bunch
Activities Director
Samantha Rossi