Skyline Football Roster
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches


2021-22 Football DistrictRev 11/4/2021, Brent Kawaguchi
2021-22 V FootballRev 11/1/2021, Brent Kawaguchi
2021-22 C FootballRev 9/30/2021, Brent Kawaguchi
Roster:
2021 Varsity/JV Football Roster
Rev: 11/1/2021, Brent Kawaguchi
 
H#A#NameHeightPositionYear
Beck Simpson11
1Beck WalkerRB/S12
2Joaquin ValdezQB12
3Ben BordeauxWR/CB12
3Cameron WeirRB/DB9
4Connor SchunemanWR/CB10
5JT WeirWR/CB11
6JP JonesTE/LB10
7Spencer KingK/S12
8Aidyn ClarkWR/S12
9David AoyamaQB/LB12
10Carter KingWR/LB12
11Hunter NeilTE/LB12
12Quinton FisherWR/CB12
13Diarmuid HigginsWR/S11
16Xander SmithRB/CB10
17Bennett JonesWR/CB11
18Cole BurgessWR/LB11
19Michael GrimmerQB10
20Themi RandenyWR/S10
21Michael RoniWR/S11
22James UrsichRB/CB10
23Angehlo MoralesWR/CB10
26Jackson BuisWR/CB10
28Joshua LeeLB11
29Nate FischerWR/S10
31Alex SalsburyOL/DL10
32TJ CrandallWR/CB11
33Nick GatienRB10
34Charlie JenningsTE/LB11
35Oliver ShortesTE/S11
36Bhargav VasireddyWR/CB11
38Sawyer WesterlundWR/CB10
39Sid Sawale JainWR/CB10
40Bronson TerpstraRB/LB11
41Henry ZaskeTE/DL12
42Jackson DunbarTE/LB11
43Evan SalisburyRB/DL12
44Thor GrayWR/CB10
45Braden AlvisTE/LB10
46Ara GyonjyanTE/LB11
47Donovan HalsellTE/LB10
48Ethan HolmanWR/CB10
50Evan BakerOL/DL12
50Jonny WatsonOL/LB11
51Jack NeilOL/DL11
52Ansh SaxenaOL/DL12
53Bryce HasselbalchRB/LB12
54Matt CarrOL/DL12
56Colin AmickOL/DL10
58Will HendersonOL/DL11
59Lawton KuewaOL/DL11
61Nate HoetzelOL/DL10
62Vinny GuptaOL/DL11
64Henry GrilloOL/DL10
65Adam FortierOL/DL12
66Henry RooneyOL/DL11
67Israel MoralesOL/DL10
68Blake GorskiOL/DL12
70Zayne KuewaOL/DL9
70Tyler SteinbachOL/DL12
71Dylan AmickOL/DL11
72Atharva KamatOL/DL11
73Trevor SteinbachOL/DL10
75Jackson DempseyOL/DL10
77Austin TsowOL/DL12
79Colby WinnerOL/DL12
80Jaxon MenoldWR/DL10
81Aran PandeyWR/CB10
83Troy JaggaWR/CB10
8387Pranav RamWR/CB10
84Bryton BunchWR/LB11
85Bret DeVitaTE/LB12
88Dylan FolkmanWR/CB10
89Luke MatthewsK/P10
Coaches
Head Coach
Cameron Elisara
Assistants
Braden Richey
Gino Simone
Ross Brownell
Jason Bean
Reggie Long
Justin Fisher
Tim Williams
Adan Lopez
Andrew Uy
Sam Hutson
Willy Zaske
Volunteer
Cody Habben
JV Head Coach
Michael Gardner
Ryan Thorsen
C Team Head Coach
Austin Cooper
Staff
Athletic Trainer
Megan Swarz
Team Doctor
Dr. Sailer
Photographer
Wendy King
John Jackson
Mark Gorski
Jim Boyle
Jim Nicholson
Other
Band Director
Dave Pitt
Cheer Advisor
Stephania Gullikson
Dance Advisor
Lauren Baumann
Administration
Superintendent
Ron Thiele
District AD
Andrea McCormick
Principal
Keith Hennig
Asst Principal
Ashley Landes
Alanah Baron
Kamrica Ary-Turner
Andrew Guss
Athletic Director
Brent Kawaguchi
School Board Member
Harlan Gallinger
Marnie Maraldo
Anne Moore
Sydne Mullings
Suzanne Weaver
Athletic/Activities Coordinator
Kerri Bunch
Activities Director
Samantha Rossi