Skyline Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos


Administration

Skyline High School
Quincy Carter
Assistant District AD
Skyline High School
Kerri Bunch
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

B
Skyline High School
Lauren Baumann
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Dalton Beaty
Baseball: Coach
Skyline High School
Valerie Berglund
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Don Braman
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
C
Skyline High School
Scottie Cohen
Baseball: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Lisa Cordier
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Tom Craig
Baseball: Asst Coach
D
Skyline High School
Steve Darnell
Baseball: Asst Coach
E
Skyline High School
Cameron Elisara
Football: Head Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
F
Skyline High School
Justin Fisher
Baseball: Coach
G
Skyline High School
Patrick Gai
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Bettina Gehle
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Sonia Grutzius
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Stephania Gullikson
Cheer: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Savannah Gunning
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
John Gurule
Boys Track: Head Coach
H
Skyline High School
Brandon Hemphill
Baseball: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Nick Hemphill
Baseball: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Brendan Hyland
Cross Country: Head Coach
Girls Track: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Sean Hyland
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
I
Skyline High School
Gio Inton
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
J
Skyline High School
Shane Jennings
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
K
Skyline High School
Gus Kiss
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Kendra Kruper
Gymnastics: Head Coach
M
Skyline High School
Matt Maloney
Fastpitch Softball: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Andrew Mapp
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Celeste Mirabal
Dance & Drill: Asst Coach
S
Skyline High School
Mark Schaefer
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Susan Simpkins
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Matt Steen
Fastpitch Softball: Head Coach
U
Skyline High School
Ryer Ulland
Boys Soccer: Coach
W
Skyline High School
Jill Walls
Girls Golf: Coach
Skyline High School
Alice Willson
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach