Boys Soccer
KingCo - 4A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Bothell000000
Eastlake000000
Inglemoor000000
Issaquah000000
Mount Si000000
Newport000000
North Creek000000
Redmond000000
Skyline000000
Woodinville000000


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2017 Boys scoreboard
Tuesday, Mar 31
** POSTPONED **
Mount Si
Woodinville *


PopKeene
** POSTPONED **
North Creek
Redmond *


RdmndHS
** POSTPONED **
Skyline
Issaquah *


IssHS
** POSTPONED **
Inglemoor
Eastlake *


EstlkHS
** POSTPONED **
Liberty
Bellevue *


BlvuHS
** POSTPONED **
Lake Washington
Interlake *


IHS
** POSTPONED **
Sammamish
Mercer Island *


MIHS
Wednesday, Apr 1
** POSTPONED **
Newport
Bothell *


PopKeene
Thursday, Apr 2
** POSTPONED **
Rogers (Puy)
Inglemoor *


PopKeene
** POSTPONED **
Lake Washington
Mercer Island *


MIHS
** POSTPONED **
Interlake
Sammamish *


SAMM
** POSTPONED **
Redmond
Bellarmine *


BPHS
Friday, Apr 3
Awaiting Score
Liberty
Juanita *


Juanita
** POSTPONED **
Inglemoor
Puyallup *


Sparks
** POSTPONED **
Newport
Bellevue *


BlvuHS
Saturday, Apr 4
** POSTPONED **
Bothell
Interlake *


IHS

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Issaquah Opponent  
Tue, Mar 17 Issaquah Inglemoor
        Postponed
Thu, Mar 19 Issaquah Puyallup
        Postponed
Tue, Mar 24 Issaquah Woodinville
        Postponed
Thu, Mar 26 Issaquah Bothell
        Postponed
Tue, Mar 31 Issaquah Skyline
        Postponed, new date to be determined

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Apr 7 Newport
7:30 PM Away NwprtHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Tue, Apr 14 North Creek
7:30 PM Home IssHS
Tue, Apr 21 Eastlake
7:30 PM Away EstlkHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Tue, Apr 28 Redmond
7:30 PM Away RdmndHS
* Tue, May 5 Mount Si
7:30 PM Home IssHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 9 - May 144A Wes-King at Higher Seed
 May 18 - May 304A State at Sparks Stadium