League
4A
2A/3A
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
Boys Basketball
KingCo - Crest
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Eastlake0000
Issaquah0001
Mount Si0000
Newport0002
Skyline0010


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Photo By: Kelly Chandler PhotographyPhoto Store
Monday, Dec 2
 
Jamboree
Shorecrest
Newport
Lakeside
Mercer Island *


MIHS
Final
Scored By: Don.Hoffman
70Woodinville
82Kennedy Catholic *


Tuesday, Dec 3
Final
Scored By: Gordon.Kaplan1
62Liberty
68Skyline *


Final
Scored By: Ryan.Staudacher
60Kamiak
67Lake Washington *


Final
Scored By: John.Barbee
68Sammamish
64Franklin Pierce *


Final
Scored By: Sam.Fein
45Newport
70Bellevue *


Wednesday, Dec 4
Final
Scored By: Casey.Tucker
57Juanita
51Lynnwood *


** RESCHEDULED / Sat, Dec 14 **
Bothell
Marysville-Pil *


Final
Scored By: Sam.Fein
52Wilson
39Bellevue *


Final
Scored By: Todd.Rubin1
47Monroe
56Redmond *


Final
Scored By: Brad.Valentine1
62Mercer Island
54Issaquah *


Thursday, Dec 5
Final
Scored By: Scott.Marcum
66Newport
78Interlake *


Friday, Dec 6
4:30 PM
Mount Si
Lk.Oswego, Or *


5:40 PM
Highline
Sammamish *


SAMM
7:00 PM
North Creek
Kennewick *


Kennewic
7:15 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Juanita *


Juanita
7:15 PM
Bellevue
Skyline *


SkylnHS
7:15 PM
Mercer Island
Eastlake *


EstlkHS
8:00 PM
Redmond
Lake Washington *


LWHS
8:00 PM
Issaquah
Liberty *


LbrtyHS
Saturday, Dec 7
5:30 PM
North Creek
Pasco *


Pasco
** RESCHEDULED / Sat, Dec 21 **
Bothell
River Ridge *


7:15 PM
Bellingham
Sammamish *


SAMM
7:15 PM
Interlake
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
7:15 PM
Juanita
Inglemoor *


Inglemr
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Fri, Dec 6 Mercer Island
7:15 PM Home EstlkHS
* Tue, Dec 10 Inglemoor
7:15 PM Away Inglemr
* Fri, Dec 13 Newport
8:00 PM Home EstlkHS
Sat, Dec 14 Lynden
7:00 PM Home EstlkHS
* Tue, Dec 17 Mount Si
7:15 PM Away MtSiHS
* Fri, Dec 20 Issaquah
8:00 PM Away IssHS
* Tue, Jan 7 Skyline
7:15 PM Home EstlkHS
* Fri, Jan 10 Redmond
8:00 PM Home EstlkHS
* Tue, Jan 14 Woodinville
7:15 PM Away Woodinvl
* Fri, Jan 17 Mount Si
8:00 PM Home EstlkHS
Mon, Jan 20 Lincoln
8:30 PM Home Showare
        Eric Anderson Classic
* Tue, Jan 21 Bothell
7:15 PM Away Bothell
* Fri, Jan 24 North Creek
8:00 PM Home EstlkHS
* Tue, Jan 28 Issaquah
7:15 PM Home EstlkHS
* Fri, Jan 31 Skyline
8:00 PM Away SkylnHS
* Tue, Feb 4 Newport
8:30 PM Away NwprtHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 13 - Feb 224A Wes-King at Everett Community College
Feb 28 - Mar 74A Regionals & State at Tacoma Dome
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy