Girls Wrestling
Wednesday, Jan 22
Final
Scored By: Tony.Schlotfeldt
0Woodinville
0Mount Si *


Final
Scored By: Rob.Kendrick
0Mercer Island
12North Creek *


Final
Scored By: Tony.Schlotfeldt
0North Creek
0Mount Si *


Final
Scored By: Lee.Jahncke
0Woodinville
0Mercer Island *


Thursday, Jan 23
Awaiting Score
Issaquah
Bothell *


Bothell
Final
Scored By: Steve.Becher
0Newport
0Lake Washington *


Awaiting Score
Interlake
Juanita *


LWHS
Awaiting Score
Skyline
Woodinville *


NCHS
Final
Scored By: Rob.Kendrick
0Skyline
12North Creek *


Awaiting Score
Liberty
Bothell *


Bothell
Final
Scored By: Steve.Becher
0Interlake
0Lake Washington *


Awaiting Score
Newport
Juanita *


LWHS
Friday, Jan 24
 
Relentless Tournament
Juanita
Clover Park
Chief Sealth *


CSHS
Awaiting Score
Mercer Island
Redmond *


RdmndHS
Final
Scored By: Jory.Hamilton1
1Mount Si
0Bellevue *


Awaiting Score
Mount Si
Sammamish *


RdmndHS
Awaiting Score
Mount Si
Redmond *


RdmndHS
Final
Scored By: Jory.Hamilton1
1Mercer Island
0Bellevue *


Awaiting Score
Mercer Island
Sammamish *


RdmndHS
Saturday, Jan 25
 
Viking Girls Invitational
Tenino
Tahoma
Sumner
Squalicum
Sehome
Rogers (Puy)
Rochester
Ridgefield
Olympic
Olympia
Lynden
Kentridge
Hoquiam
Graham Kapowsin
Friday Harbor
Forks
Federal Way
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Elma
Curtis
Chief Sealth
Cedarcrest
Castle Rock
Bremerton
Bonney Lake
Blaine
Black Hills
Bellingham
Bellarmine
Ballard
Auburn
Puyallup *


PHS
 
Lady Knights Invitational
Yelm
T Jefferson
South Whidbey
Snohomish
Shorecrest
Sedro-Woolley
Redmond
Oak Harbor
North Thurston
Nooksack Valley
Nathan Hale
Naches Valley
Mountlake Ter
Mount Vernon
Mount Si
Mount Baker
Monroe
Meridian
Meadowdale
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Lindbergh
Lakewood
Lakeside
Lake Stevens
La Conner
Jackson
Ingraham
Hazen
Granite Falls
Glacier Peak
Ferndale
Evergreen
Everett
Edmonds-Wd
Darrington
Concrete
Cascade
Burlington-Ed
Bremerton
Bellingham
Ballard
Arlington
Anacortes
Kamiak *


MarHS

Schedule:
Show Transportation
There are no events to display.