League
4A
2A/3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
KingCo Boys Soccer RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos

2018-19 Boys Soccer - 2A District 1/2
Rankings for Week:
Last Calc: May 01 2019 by Mike McKee
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Sehome0.7948111110.3330.872
2Bellingham0.653810308.5000.769
3Lynden0.61289227.9660.744
4Burlington-Edison0.46287426.0160.590
5Cedarcrest0.44647706.2500.500
6Archbishop Murphy0.44645636.2490.429
7Liberty0.44305525.3160.472
8Mountlake Terrace0.33694824.7160.333
9Anacortes0.33205624.3160.436
10Sedro-Woolley0.26794813.4830.333
11Sammamish0.26253903.1500.250
12Lakewood0.161531002.1000.231
13Blaine0.042311200.5500.077

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy