League
4A
2A/3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
KingCo Boys Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos

Schedule:
Monday, March 16, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sammamish
Interlake IHS 6:00 PM
* Bellevue
Mount Si MtSiHS 6:00 PM
* Bothell
Lake Washington LWHS 6:00 PM
* Issaquah
Mercer Island MIHS 6:00 PM
* Inglemoor
Eastlake EstlkHS 6:00 PM
* Skyline
Newport NwprtHS 6:30 PM
* Juanita
North Creek PopKeene 7:30 PM
* Redmond
Woodinville PopKeene 7:30 PM
Wednesday, March 18, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyline
Bellevue BlvuHS 6:00 PM
* Interlake
Mercer Island MIHS 6:00 PM
* Woodinville
Lake Washington LWHS 6:00 PM
* North Creek
Eastlake EstlkHS 6:00 PM
* Mount Si
Issaquah IssHS 6:00 PM
* Liberty
Newport NwprtHS 6:30 PM
* Juanita
Inglemoor PopKeene 7:30 PM
* Redmond
Bothell PopKeene 7:30 PM
Thursday, March 19, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastlake
Emerald Ridge Hert Prk 5:30 PM
Monday, March 23, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyline
Liberty LbrtyHS 6:00 PM
* Issaquah
Interlake IHS 6:00 PM
* Eastlake
Juanita Juanita 6:00 PM
* Lake Washington
Redmond RdmndHS 6:00 PM
* Mercer Island
Mount Si MtSiHS 6:00 PM
* Newport
Sammamish SAMM 6:30 PM
* Bothell
Woodinville PopKeene 7:30 PM
* Inglemoor
North Creek PopKeene 7:30 PM
Wednesday, March 25, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty
Issaquah IssHS 6:00 PM
* Interlake
Bellevue BlvuHS 6:00 PM
* North Creek
Lake Washington LWHS 6:00 PM
* Inglemoor
Redmond RdmndHS 6:00 PM
* Sammamish
Skyline SkylnHS 6:30 PM
* Mount Si
Newport NwprtHS 6:30 PM
* Juanita
Bothell PopKeene 7:30 PM
* Eastlake
Woodinville PopKeene 7:30 PM
Monday, March 30, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sammamish
Liberty LbrtyHS 6:00 PM
* Bellevue
Mercer Island MIHS 6:00 PM
* Newport
Interlake IHS 6:00 PM
* Woodinville
Juanita Juanita 6:00 PM
* Bothell
Eastlake EstlkHS 6:00 PM
* Skyline
Mount Si MtSiHS 6:00 PM
* Lake Washington
Inglemoor PopKeene 7:30 PM
* Redmond
North Creek PopKeene 7:30 PM
Wednesday, April 1, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty
Bellevue BlvuHS 6:00 PM
* Sammamish
Mercer Island MIHS 6:00 PM
* Juanita
Redmond RdmndHS 6:00 PM
* Eastlake
Lake Washington LWHS 6:00 PM
* Newport
Issaquah IssHS 6:00 PM
* Interlake
Skyline SkylnHS 6:30 PM
* North Creek
Bothell PopKeene 7:30 PM
* Inglemoor
Woodinville PopKeene 7:30 PM
Monday, April 6, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mercer Island
Liberty LbrtyHS 6:00 PM
* Mount Si
Interlake IHS 6:00 PM
* Skyline
Issaquah IssHS 6:00 PM
* Redmond
Lake Washington LWHS 6:00 PM
* Bellevue
Sammamish SAMM 6:30 PM
* Bothell
Inglemoor PopKeene 7:30 PM
* Woodinville
North Creek PopKeene 7:30 PM
Wednesday, April 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mount Si
Bellevue BlvuHS 6:00 PM
* Mercer Island
Issaquah IssHS 6:00 PM
* Juanita
Lake Washington LWHS 6:00 PM
* Eastlake
Redmond RdmndHS 6:00 PM
* Interlake
Sammamish SAMM 6:30 PM
* Newport
Skyline SkylnHS 6:30 PM
* Woodinville
Bothell PopKeene 7:30 PM
* North Creek
Inglemoor PopKeene 7:30 PM
Monday, April 13, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Newport
Liberty LbrtyHS 6:00 PM
* Mercer Island
Interlake IHS 6:00 PM
* North Creek
Juanita Juanita 6:00 PM
* Issaquah
Mount Si MtSiHS 6:00 PM
* Woodinville
Redmond RdmndHS 6:00 PM
* Bellevue
Skyline SkylnHS 6:30 PM
* Lake Washington
Bothell PopKeene 7:30 PM
* Eastlake
Inglemoor PopKeene 7:30 PM
Wednesday, April 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Interlake
Issaquah IssHS 6:00 PM
* Inglemoor
Juanita Juanita 6:00 PM
* Mount Si
Mercer Island MIHS 6:00 PM
* Bothell
Redmond RdmndHS 6:00 PM
* Liberty
Skyline SkylnHS 6:30 PM
* Sammamish
Newport NwprtHS 6:30 PM
* Lake Washington
Woodinville PopKeene 7:30 PM
* Eastlake
North Creek PopKeene 7:30 PM
Monday, April 20, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Issaquah
Liberty LbrtyHS 6:00 PM
* Bellevue
Interlake IHS 6:00 PM
* Bothell
Juanita Juanita 6:00 PM
* Woodinville
Eastlake EstlkHS 6:00 PM
* Newport
Mount Si MtSiHS 6:00 PM
* Skyline
Sammamish SAMM 6:30 PM
* Redmond
Inglemoor PopKeene 7:30 PM
Wednesday, April 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mercer Island
Bellevue BlvuHS 6:00 PM
* Inglemoor
Lake Washington LWHS 6:00 PM
* Liberty
Sammamish SAMM 6:30 PM
* Interlake
Newport NwprtHS 6:30 PM
* Mount Si
Skyline SkylnHS 6:30 PM
* Juanita
Woodinville PopKeene 7:30 PM
* Eastlake
Bothell PopKeene 7:30 PM
Monday, April 27, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellevue
Liberty LbrtyHS 6:00 PM
* Skyline
Interlake IHS 6:00 PM
* Redmond
Juanita Juanita 6:00 PM
* Lake Washington
Eastlake EstlkHS 6:00 PM
* Mercer Island
Sammamish SAMM 6:30 PM
* Issaquah
Newport NwprtHS 6:30 PM
* Woodinville
Inglemoor PopKeene 7:30 PM
Wednesday, April 29, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty
Mercer Island MIHS 6:00 PM
* Sammamish
Bellevue BlvuHS 6:00 PM
* Interlake
Mount Si MtSiHS 6:00 PM
* Redmond
Eastlake EstlkHS 6:00 PM
* Issaquah
Skyline SkylnHS 6:30 PM
* Inglemoor
Bothell PopKeene 7:30 PM
Monday, May 4, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastlake
Issaquah IssHS 6:00 PM
* Skyline
Redmond RdmndHS 6:00 PM



Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy