League
4A
2A/3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
KingCo Boys Basketball RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos

2018-19 Boys Basketball - 2A District 1/2
Rankings Through Feb 03 2019
RankSchoolRPIWLWWWP
1Lynden0.819212110.6500.923
2Anacortes0.71921129.3500.846
3Mountlake Terrace0.7038949.1500.692
4Liberty0.6417847.7000.667
5Burlington-Edison0.5538947.2000.692
6Sehome0.4538855.9000.615
7Lakewood0.3538764.6000.538
8Bellingham0.3115674.0500.462
9Cedarcrest0.24233103.1500.231
10Archbishop Murphy0.23083103.0000.231
11Sedro-Woolley0.2038492.6500.308
12Blaine0.13853101.8000.231
13Sammamish0.00000120.0000.000
2018-19 Boys Basketball - 2A District 1/2 (OWP)
RPI Not Avaialble

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy