KingCo Boys Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Kingco Class Race Jamboree 4:00 PM
Bothell
Eastlake
Evergreen
Foster
Hazen
Highline
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Interlake
Juanita
Liberty
Lindbergh
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Renton
Skyline
Sammamish
Tyee
Woodinville
Bellevue SammStPk
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bothell, Mount Si, Woodinville 4:00 PM
Mount Si
Woodinville
Bothell StEdwrds
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sammamish, Lindbergh,Renton 4:00 PM
Lindbergh
Renton
Sammamish Robinswd
* Evergreen, Highline, Foster, Tyee 4:00 PM
Foster
Highline
Tyee
Evergreen EVCampus
* Liberty, Lake Washington, Mercer Island 4:00 PM
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Liberty LbrtyHS
* Interlake, Bellevue, Hazen, Juanita 4:00 PM
Bellevue
Hazen
Juanita
Interlake Marymoor
* Inglemoor, Skyline, North Creek, Newport 4:00 PM
Newport
North Creek
Skyline
Inglemoor StEdwrds
* Redmond, Issaquah, Eastlake 4:00 PM
Eastlake
Issaquah
Redmond Hartman
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Inglemoor, Issaquah, North Creek, Bothell 4:00 PM
Bothell
Issaquah
North Creek
Inglemoor StEdwrds
* Newport, Mount Si, Redmond 4:00 PM
Mount Si
Redmond
Newport KelseyCr
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hazen, Interlake, Mercer Island, Liberty 3:30 PM
Interlake
Liberty
Mercer Island
Hazen PhArnold
* Lindbergh, Highline, Evergreen 4:00 PM
Evergreen
Highline
Lindbergh LHS
* Bellevue, Juanita, Lake Washington 4:00 PM
Juanita
Lake Washington
Bellevue KelseyCr
* Woodinville, Skyline, Eastlake 4:00 PM
Eastlake
Skyline
Woodinville StEdwrds
* Foster, Renton, Sammamish, Tyee 5:00 PM
Renton
Sammamish
Tyee
Foster SeaTakPk
Saturday, September 26, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellevue Invitational 9:30 PM
Eastmont
Mt. Spokane
Bellevue SammStPk
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Issaquah
Skyline Klahanie 4:00 PM
* Eastlake, Newport, North Creek, Bothell 4:00 PM
Bothell
Newport
North Creek
Eastlake BeaverLk
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen, Renton, Highline, Sammamish 4:00 PM
Highline
Renton
Sammamish
Evergreen EVCampus
* Foster, Lindbergh, Tyee 4:00 PM
Lindbergh
Tyee
Foster SeaTakPk
* Bellevue
Mercer Island LBurbank 4:00 PM
* Interlake
Lake Washington Marymoor 4:00 PM
* Juanita, Hazen, Liberty 4:00 PM
Hazen
Liberty
Juanita StEdwrds
* Mount Si, Issaquah, Newport, Woodinville 4:00 PM
Issaquah
Newport
Woodinville
Mount Si MtMeadow
* Redmond, Eastlake, Inglemoor 4:00 PM
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Redmond Hartman
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Renton, Hazen, Lindbergh, Lake Washington 4:00 PM
Hazen
Lindbergh
Lake Washington
Renton PhArnold
* Highline, Foster, Juanita, Mercer Island 4:00 PM
Foster
Juanita
Mercer Island
Highline SeaTakPk
* Liberty, Bellevue, Tyee, Evergreen 4:00 PM
Bellevue
Evergreen
Tyee
Liberty LbrtyHS
* Mount Si, Skyline, Redmond, North Creek, Interlake 4:00 PM
Interlake
North Creek
Redmond
Sammamish
Skyline
Mount Si MtMeadow
* Bothell, Inglemoor, Woodinville 4:00 PM
Inglemoor
Woodinville
Bothell StEdwrds
Saturday, October 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
2A Kingco Championship Meet 12:00 PM
Evergreen
Foster
Highline
Lindbergh
Renton
Tyee
Sammamish SammStPk
3A Kingco Championship Meet 1:00 PM
Hazen
Interlake
Juanita
Liberty
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Bellevue SammStPk
4A Kingco Championship Meet 2:00 PM
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Skyline
Woodinville SammStPk