League
4A
2A/3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
KingCo Girls Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Wednesday, March 18, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
North Creek
Shorecrest Kel MS 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 19, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Highline
Sammamish SAMM 4:00 PM
Friday, March 20, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Bothell
Mountlake Terrace MlkTerHS 3:30 PM
Monday, March 23, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Bothell
Lynnwood LynnHS 3:30 PM
Sammamish
Mountlake Terrace MlkTerHS 3:30 PM
Inglemoor
Meadowdale MdlHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Jackson
Redmond
* Liberty
Lake Washington LWHS 3:45 PM
* Mercer Island
Sammamish SAMM 4:00 PM
* Juanita
Bellevue BlvuHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 26, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Inglemoor
Bothell Bothell 3:30 PM
* Issaquah
North Creek NCHS 3:45 PM
* Newport
Woodinville Woodinvl 3:45 PM
* Eastlake
Mount Si MtSiHS 3:45 PM
* Skyline
Redmond RdmndHS 3:45 PM
* Juanita
Liberty LbrtyHS 3:45 PM
* Sammamish
Lake Washington LWHS 3:45 PM
* Bellevue
Interlake IHS 4:00 PM
Friday, March 27, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Bothell
Mariner MarHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 31, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Redmond
Bothell Bothell 3:30 PM
* Inglemoor
Mount Si MtSiHS 3:45 PM
* Woodinville
Skyline SkylnHS 3:45 PM
* Sammamish
Juanita 3:45 PM
* North Creek
Newport NwprtHS 4:00 PM
* Mercer Island
Bellevue BlvuHS 4:00 PM
* Lake Washington
Interlake IHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 2, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Inglemoor
Issaquah IssHS 3:45 PM
* Eastlake
Skyline SkylnHS 3:45 PM
* Mount Si
Woodinville Woodinvl 3:45 PM
* Sammamish
Liberty LbrtyHS 3:45 PM
* Interlake
Mercer Island MIHS 3:45 PM
* Juanita
Lake Washington LWHS 3:45 PM
* Bothell
Newport NwprtHS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mount Si
Issaquah IssHS 3:45 PM
* Newport
Skyline SkylnHS 3:45 PM
* Liberty
Interlake IHS 4:00 PM
* Bellevue
Sammamish SAMM 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 9, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mount Si
Skyline SkylnHS 3:45 PM
* Bellevue
Liberty LbrtyHS 3:45 PM
* Issaquah
Newport NwprtHS 4:00 PM
* Interlake
Sammamish SAMM 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 14, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bothell
Eastlake EstlkHS 3:45 PM
* Redmond
Woodinville Woodinvl 3:45 PM
* Inglemoor
North Creek NCHS 3:45 PM
* Lake Washington
Mercer Island MIHS 3:45 PM
Thursday, April 16, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Redmond
North Creek NCHS 3:45 PM
* Bothell
Woodinville Woodinvl 3:45 PM
* Eastlake
Inglemoor Inglemr 3:45 PM
* Mercer Island
Juanita 3:45 PM
Tuesday, April 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Issaquah
Bothell Bothell 3:30 PM
* Woodinville
Eastlake EstlkHS 3:45 PM
* Skyline
Inglemoor Inglemr 3:45 PM
* North Creek
Mount Si MtSiHS 3:45 PM
* Newport
Redmond RdmndHS 3:45 PM
* Liberty
Mercer Island MIHS 3:45 PM
* Interlake
Juanita 3:45 PM
* Lake Washington
Bellevue BlvuHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 23, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Woodinville
Issaquah IssHS 3:45 PM
* North Creek
Eastlake EstlkHS 3:45 PM
* Bothell
Skyline SkylnHS 3:45 PM
* Inglemoor
Redmond RdmndHS 3:45 PM
Tuesday, April 28, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mount Si
Bothell Bothell 3:30 PM
* North Creek
Woodinville Woodinvl 3:45 PM
* Redmond
Issaquah IssHS 3:45 PM
* Eastlake
Newport NwprtHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 30, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Issaquah
Eastlake EstlkHS 3:45 PM
* Redmond
Mount Si MtSiHS 3:45 PM
* Newport
Inglemoor Inglemr 3:45 PM
* Skyline
North Creek NCHS 3:45 PM
Tuesday, May 5, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sammamish
Granite Falls GFHS 3:30 PM
* Skyline
Issaquah IssHS 3:45 PM
* Eastlake
Redmond RdmndHS 3:45 PM
* Newport
Mount Si MtSiHS 3:45 PM
* Bothell
North Creek NCHS 3:45 PM
* Woodinville
Inglemoor Inglemr 3:45 PM
Saturday, May 9, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
KingCo Tennis Championships 10:00 AM
Bothell
Eastlake
Issaquah
Inglemoor
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Woodinville
Skyline SkylnHS
       Pig Tail and Round 1
Friday, May 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
KingCo Tennis Championships 8:00 AM
Bothell
Eastlake
Issaquah
Inglemoor
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Skyline
Woodinville
Edgebrook
       Quarterfinals, Semifinals
Saturday, May 16, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
KingCo Tennis Championships 10:00 AM
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Skyline
Woodinville
Edgebrook
       Finals and Consolation Finals



Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy