League
4A
2A/3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
KingCo Girls Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 4:00 PM
Juanita
Redmond RdmndHS
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mercer Island   75
Lake Washington   75 LWHS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Redmond   75
Eastlake   73 EstlkHS 4:00 PM
* Sammamish   79
Interlake   81 IHS 4:00 PM
* Liberty   82
Juanita   67 Juanita 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Creek   33
Redmond   116 RdmndHS 4:00 PM
* Lake Washington   43
Bellevue   38 BlvuHS 4:00 PM
* Juanita   100
Interlake   66 IHS 4:00 PM
* Liberty   111
Interlake   71 IHS 4:00 PM
* Mercer Island   59
Bellevue   38 BlvuHS 4:00 PM
Saturday, March 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
KM Invite
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Bonney Lake
Decatur
Kennedy Catholic
Kingston
Kings
Lincoln
Lakeside
Lake Washington
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest
Puyallup
Peninsula
Sumner
Sammamish
Stadium
Todd Beamer
Timberline
Kent Meridian
* Liberty Invite 10:00 AM
Capital
Mariner
Newport
Liberty LbrtyHS
Holder Relays 10:00 AM
Ellensburg   0
Juanita   0
Selah   0
Sultan   0
Toppenish   0
Wapato   0
Eisenhower   0 Zaepfel
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Redmond   88
Woodinville   62 Woodinvl 4:00 PM
* Juanita   29
Lake Washington   112 LWHS 4:00 PM
* Sammamish   22
Lake Washington   116 LWHS 4:00 PM
* Bellevue   31
Lake Washington   110 LWHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty   74
Mercer Island   76 MIHS 4:00 PM
Saturday, April 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mountlake Terrace Invite 9:30 AM
Anacortes   0
Archbishop Murphy   0
Bishop Blanchet   46
Ballard   39
Blaine   0
Eastside Prep.   0
Everett   14
Friday Harbor   0
Lummi Nation   0
Marysville-Getchell   0
Marysville-Pilchuck   0
North Mason   13
North Creek   0
Nooksack Valley   0
Sammamish   0
Sehome   0
Squalicum   0
South Whidbey   53
Mountlake Terrace   36 EdStad
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Inglemoor   44
Redmond   104 RdmndHS 4:00 PM
* Liberty   99
Bellevue   50 BlvuHS 4:00 PM
* Lake Washington   100
Juanita   34 Juanita 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sammamish   31
Mercer Island   118 MIHS 4:00 PM
* Interlake   45
Mercer Island   105 MIHS 4:00 PM
Saturday, April 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
NIKE Eason Invitational 9:45 AM
Bremerton
Cascade
Central Kitsap
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Glacier Peak
Hazen
Juanita
Kamiak
Kingston
Lakes
Lynnwood
Mariner
Monroe
Mount Vernon
Newport
Pateros
Steilacoom
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Timberline
Woodinville
Snohomish SnoHS
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Redmond   67
Bothell   82 Bothell 4:00 PM
* Interlake   30
Lake Washington   89 LWHS 4:00 PM
* Bellevue   70
Mercer Island   80 MIHS 4:00 PM
* Juanita   40
Lake Washington   89 LWHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sammamish   47
Liberty   98 LbrtyHS 4:00 PM
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bill Harris Invitational
Auburn Riverside
Bonney Lake
Capital
Cleveland
Chief Leschi
Clover Park
Chief Sealth
Decatur
Evergreen
Emerald Ridge
Fife
Foster
Franklin
Graham Kapowsin
Hazen
Highline
Juanita
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Klahowya
Kent Meridian
Kentwood
Life Christian Acad.
Lincoln
Lindbergh
Mercer Island
Mount Rainier
Mt. Tahoma
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Northwest
Pasco
Puyallup
R A Long
Redmond
Renton
Shoreline Christian
Tyee
Wilson
White River
West Valley (Spokane)
Federal Way
* 16th Annual Tomahawk Classic 11:00 AM
Cascade
Everett
Lake Washington
Mariner
Marysville-Getchell
North Creek
Squalicum
Marysville-Pilchuck QuilCeda
59th Annual Shelton Invite 1:00 PM
Bremerton
Central Kitsap
Hoquiam
Napavine
Olympic
Olympia
Puyallup
Peninsula
River Ridge
Steilacoom
Shelton SHS
       More Info
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lake Washington   68
Liberty   82 LbrtyHS 4:00 PM
Bellevue All-City Championships 4:00 PM
Interlake
Newport
Sammamish
Bellevue BlvuHS
* Mercer Island   109
Juanita   48 Juanita 4:00 PM
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Last Chance Qualifier 4:00 PM
Juanita
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington LWHS
Bellevue All-City Championships 4:00 PM
Interlake
Newport
Sammamish
Bellevue BlvuHS
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
JV Meet 4:00 PM
Juanita   0 Juanita
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
KingCo Conference Championships TBD
Bellevue
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Skyline
Woodinville
Lake Washington LWHS
Friday, May 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
KingCo Conference Championships TBD
Bellevue
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Skyline
Woodinville
Lake Washington LWHS
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
SeaKing District 2 Championships TBD
Bellevue
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Skyline
Woodinville
SWAC
Friday, May 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
SeaKing District 2 Championships TBD
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Skyline
Woodinville
SWAC Photographer: Patrick Krohn
Thursday, May 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Championships TBD
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Liberty
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Sammamish
Skyline
Woodinville
MTHS Photographer: Don Borin
Friday, May 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Championships TBD
Bellevue
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Liberty
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Sammamish
Skyline
Woodinville
MTHS Photographer: Don Borin
Saturday, May 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Championships TBD
Bothell   0
Eastlake   0
Inglemoor   0
Interlake   0
Issaquah   0
Juanita   0
Liberty   0
Lake Washington   0
Mercer Island   0
Mount Si   0
Newport   0
North Creek   0
Redmond   0
Sammamish   0
Skyline   0
Woodinville   0
MTHS Photographer: Don Borin



Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy