League
4A
2A/3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
KingCo Softball RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos

2018-19 Softball - 2A District 1/2
Rankings for Week:
Last Calc: May 10 2019 by Mike McKee
RankSchoolRPIWLWWWP
1Anacortes0.975012011.7001.000
2Lakewood0.75831029.1000.833
3Lynden0.6625937.9500.750
4Sedro-Woolley0.6500937.8000.750
5Sehome0.6500937.8000.750
6Mountlake Terrace0.6107958.5500.643
7Cedarcrest0.3536684.9500.429
8Archbishop Murphy0.28574104.0000.286
9Liberty0.2708483.2500.333
10Burlington-Edison0.2458482.9500.333
11Sammamish0.2000392.4000.250
12Blaine0.07081110.8500.083

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy