League
4A
2A/3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
KingCo Girls Golf Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Tuesday, March 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lake Washington   240
Redmond   243 BearCrkC 3:00 PM
Liberty   247
Issaquah   231 Snoqualm 3:15 PM
Monday, March 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Redmond   218
Liberty   234 Maplewd 2:55 PM
Mercer Island Jamboree 3:00 PM

Eastlake
Mercer Island Jeffersn
Lake Washington   219
Issaquah   227 Snoqualm 3:15 PM
Tuesday, March 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastlake   233
Lake Washington   209 BellvGC 3:00 PM
Bellevue   1
Interlake   1 OShanter 3:30 PM
Mercer Island
North Creek LynnGC 3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Interlake   1
Sammamish   1 BellvGC 3:00 PM
Meadowdale   251
Marysville-Getchell   0
Mercer Island   215 Jeffersn 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Cascade Jamboree 2:00 PM
Mercer Island
WHGC
Lake Washington   224
Sammamish   236 BellvGC 3:00 PM
Jamboree 3:00 PM

Arlington
Kamiak
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mariner
Monroe
Cascade WHGC
* Redmond   199
North Creek   252 LynnGC 3:30 PM
Friday, March 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastmont   231
Mercer Island   214 Jeffersn 2:00 PM
Ephrata   0
Mercer Island   0 Jeffersn 2:00 PM
Monday, March 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lake Washington   218
Liberty   237 Maplewd 2:50 PM
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastlake   268
Redmond   245 BearCrkC 3:00 PM
* Issaquah   0
Bellevue   0 Overlake 3:15 PM
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Redmond   235
Woodinville   372 Willows 3:00 PM
* Juanita   291
Sammamish   200 BellvGC 3:00 PM
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lake Washington   239
Bellevue   219 Overlake 3:15 PM
* Mercer Island   263
Interlake   223 OShanter 3:30 PM
Monday, March 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty   238
Mercer Island   214 Jeffersn 3:00 PM
* Redmond   210
Issaquah   209 Snoqualm 3:15 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sammamish   206
Lake Washington   213 BellvGC 3:00 PM
* Interlake   204
Juanita   325 Willows 3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellevue   201
Sammamish   210 BellvGC 3:00 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Juanita   307
Liberty   230 Maplewd 2:55 PM
* Bothell   333
Redmond   240 BearCrkC 3:00 PM
* Lake Washington   242
Interlake   213 OShanter 3:30 PM
Monday, April 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mercer Island   224
Bellevue   212 Overlake 3:00 PM
* Interlake   211
Sammamish   208 BellvGC 3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty   229
Lake Washington   222 BellvGC 3:00 PM
Thursday, April 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Redmond   213
Newport   226 Newcastl 2:45 PM
Mount Si   226
Lake Washington   213 BellvGC 3:00 PM
Mercer Island   1
Skyline   1 Plateau 3:10 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wenatchee Valley Girls Invite 11:00 AM
  0
Cascade   337
Chelan   317
Chiawana   261
Davis   280
Eastlake   0
Ephrata   283
Hanford   329
Kamiakin   255
Mercer Island   0
Mount Si   0
North Creek   288
Pasco   265
Prosser   0
Quincy   0
Richland   299
Selah   0
Southridge   258
Sunnyside   382
Wenatchee   329
Wapato   416
West Valley (Yakima)   0
Eastmont   0 HGC
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellevue   194
Liberty   223 Maplewd 2:55 PM
* Redmond   243
Inglemoor   269 Inglewd 3:00 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sammamish   215
Liberty   229 Maplewd 2:55 PM
* Skyline   281
Redmond   228 BearCrkC 3:00 PM
* Juanita   300
Mercer Island   222 Jeffersn 3:00 PM
Interlake   160
Central Kitsap   140 GMGC 3:00 PM
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skagit Invite TBD
Sammamish
SGCC
* Liberty   262
Interlake   220 OShanter 3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mount Si   268
Redmond   237 BearCrkC 3:00 PM
* Mercer Island   216
Lake Washington   210 BellvGC 3:00 PM
* Bellevue   227
Juanita   298 Willows 3:00 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sammamish   216
Mercer Island   209 Jeffersn 3:00 PM
* Interlake   213
Bellevue   220 Overlake 3:15 PM
* Lake Washington   227
Juanita   298 Willows 3:30 PM
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
4A Kingco Girls Medalist Tournament 8:00 AM
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Skyline
Woodinville
TBD Snoho GC
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
2A/3A Kingco Girls Medalist Tournament 8:00 AM
Bellevue   0
Interlake   0
Juanita   0
Liberty   0
Lake Washington   0
Mercer Island   0
Sammamish   0
TBD   0 Snoho GC
4A State Qualifier 9:00 AM
Bothell
Eastlake
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Skyline
Woodinville
Snoho GC
Monday, May 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District 1 & 2 Championships 12:00 PM
Anacortes
Archbishop Murphy
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Blaine
Cedarcrest
Lynden
Lakewood
Liberty
Mountlake Terrace
Sehome
Sammamish
Sedro-Woolley
SGCC
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
SeaKing 3A Girls District Two Tournament 8:30 AM
Bellevue
Interlake
Juanita
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
TBD
District 1 & 2 Championships 12:00 PM
Anacortes
Archbishop Murphy
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Blaine
Cedarcrest
Liberty
Lakewood
Lynden
Mountlake Terrace
Sehome
Sammamish
Sedro-Woolley
SGCC



Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy