KingCo Girls Basketball RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos

2019-20 Girls Basketball - 2A District 1/2
Rankings for Week:
Last Calc: Feb 10 2020 by Ted House
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Lynden1.0746121013.9690.923
2Burlington-Edison0.9716112012.6310.846
3Liberty0.9694102011.6330.833
4Archbishop Murphy0.8485104011.8790.714
5Sehome0.67638508.7920.615
6Sammamish0.66327507.9580.583
7Cedarcrest0.65978609.2360.571
8Anacortes0.41245805.3620.385
9Bellingham0.41125805.3460.385
10Blaine0.156221102.0310.154
11Mountlake Terrace0.145421202.0360.143
12Sedro-Woolley0.076911201.0000.077
13Lakewood0.000001300.0000.000
'