League
4A
2A/3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
KingCo Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

A
North Creek High School
Richard Abiador
Volleyball: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Jason Abney
Football: Coach
Bellevue High School
Fikay Agbabiaka
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Woodinville High School
Terry Agnew
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Rylen Akana
Football: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Ron Akins
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Mercer Island High School
Emma Alexander
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Jennette Alexander
Volleyball: Coach
North Creek High School
Diana Alo
Athletic Secretary
Issaquah High School
Luke Ande
Athletic Director
Liberty High School
Brad Anderson
Football: Coach
Baseball: Coach
North Creek High School
Brian Anderson
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
North Creek High School
Greg Anderson
Girls Soccer: Coach
Eastlake High School
Jody Anderson
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Inglemoor High School
Lauren Anderson
Volleyball: Coach
Eastlake High School
Troy Anderson
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Jonathan Andrews
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Redmond High School
John Appelgate
District Athletic Director
Lake Washington High School
Andy Arena
Football: Head Coach
Juanita High School
Ellis Atkinson
Boys Soccer: Coach
B
Eastlake High School
Laura Bachman
Girls Basketball: Coach
Softball: Coach
Redmond High School
Katie Badger
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Juanita High School
Mike Bailey
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Interlake High School
Warren Bailey
Boys Basketball: Coach
Redmond High School
John Bailie
Baseball: Coach
Bothell High School
Tom Bainter
Football: Head Coach
Issaquah High School
Tom Bakamus
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Eastlake High School
Pat Bangasser
Athletic Director
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Julie Barashkoff
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Erin Barclay
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Cathy Barela
District Athletic Secretary
Interlake High School
Brad Barquist
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Eastlake High School
Don Bartel
Football: Head Coach
Newport High School
Eric Bartleson
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Lauren Baumann
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Lake Washington High School
Steve Becher
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Skyline High School
DJ Bechteld
Boys Soccer: Coach
Lake Washington High School
Lindsey Beck
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Cassandra Beecher
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Issaquah High School
Lindsey Belieu
Volleyball: Coach
Lake Washington High School
Chris Berkeihiser
Baseball: Coach
Issaquah High School
Jon Betz
Football: Coach
Bothell High School
Chris Bigelow
District Athletic Director
Lake Washington High School
Derek Bingham
Baseball: Head Coach
Inglemoor High School
Mickey Blackburn
Boys Basketball: Coach
Inglemoor High School
Lindsey Blaine
Girls Basketball: Coach
Juanita High School
Kris Blanch
Athletic Secretary
Issaquah High School
Buddy Bland
Football: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Ron Bollinger
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Liberty High School
Cassie Bomgardner
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Mount Si High School
Jerry Bopp
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Mount Si High School
bob bostwick
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Mount Si High School
Steve Botulinski
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Woodinville High School
Cathy Boyce
Athletic Director
Interlake High School
Sam Bradley
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Don Braman
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Jeff Bright
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
North Creek High School
Erin Brink
Badminton: Head Coach
Juanita High School
Todd Brink
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Mount Si High School
Darren Brown
Athletic Director
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Newport High School
Jeremy Brown
Volleyball: Coach
Juanita High School
Matt Brown
Boys Soccer: Coach
Bellevue High School
Neil Buckmaster
Football: Coach
Skyline High School
Will Buker
Baseball: Coach
Woodinville High School
Scott Bullock
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Issaquah High School
Tom Bunnell
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Craig Burlingame
Badminton: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Bob Burmeister
Girls Track: Head Coach
Woodinville High School
Michael Burrus
Football: Coach
North Creek High School
Tim Bursey
Athletic Director
Lake Washington High School
Jessica Butterfield
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Issaquah High School
Jackie Bykonen
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
C
Sammamish High School
Jessica Cabales
Volleyball: Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Interlake High School
Doug Calvert
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Interlake High School
Mitch Carabat
Girls Track: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Amy Carlson
Boys Water Polo: Head Coach
Liberty High School
Sierra Carlson
Girls Basketball: Coach
Interlake High School
Kelson Carr
Football: Coach
Redmond High School
Brian Carter
Football: Coach
Redmond High School
Maggie Chambers
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Woodinville High School
JD Chapman
Boys Lacrosse: Coach
Juanita High School
Peter Cheng
Badminton: Head Coach
Newport High School
Michael Chenoweth
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Kay Chikos
Girls Soccer: Coach
Woodinville High School
Garrick Chock
Girls Basketball: Coach
Mercer Island High School
Janelle Chow
Girls Basketball: Coach
Juanita High School
Steffa Chow
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Woodinville High School
Todd Christensen
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Liberty High School
Trina Christensen
Volleyball: Head Coach
Eastlake High School
Joe Clay
Football: Coach
Mount Si High School
Dave Clifford
Girls Track: Head Coach
Issaquah High School
Reese Cloyd
Football: Coach
Bellevue High School
Peter Cochran
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Inglemoor High School
Bill Cook
Girls Basketball: Coach
North Creek High School
Gail Cornelius
Volleyball: Coach
Woodinville High School
Will Corrigan
Boys Lacrosse: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Chris Cottnair
Softball: Head Coach
Issaquah High School
Laura Couty
Athletic Secretary
North Creek High School
Mitch Craig
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Paul Craig
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Mount Si High School
Glenn Cramer
Boys Soccer: Coach
Eastlake High School
Jake Crawford
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Gavin Cree
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Liz Creek
Girls Water Polo: Coach
North Creek High School
Josh Creel
Football: Coach
Woodinville High School
Andrew Croft
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Paula Cruz
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Stephen Culpepper
Boys Basketball: Coach
D
Mercer Island High School
Gillian d Hondt
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Issaquah High School
Nancy Dahlquist
Volleyball: Coach
Newport High School
Kitch Daniels
Boys Lacrosse: Head Coach
Liberty High School
Kris Daughters
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Juanita High School
Dan Davis
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Marlie Davis
Volleyball: Coach
Sammamish High School
Carolien de Rooij-Sins
Softball: Coach
Issaquah High School
Patrick De Smet
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Newport High School
Marquez DeCottle
Boys Basketball: Coach
Redmond High School
Joseph DeGrazia
Boys Basketball: Coach
Inglemoor High School
Kyle Dehnert
Badminton: Head Coach
Eastlake High School
Meghan Delaney
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Inglemoor High School
Jane Demerath
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Woodinville High School
Ken Deutsch
Volleyball: Coach
Inglemoor High School
Jeffrey Dick
Football: Coach
Interlake High School
Scott Dillinger
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Woodinville High School
Alan Dillman
Baseball: Head Coach
North Creek High School
Samantha Dodson
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Newport High School
David Doud
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Juanita High School
Michael Duncan
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Cedric Duty
Boys Tennis: Coach
E
Issaquah High School
David Eastern
Boys Basketball: Coach
Bothell High School
Steve Eggerman
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Juanita High School
Robert Eichelsdoerfer
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Cameron Elisara
Boys Track: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Stacie Erfle
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Newport High School
Kayla Evans
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Issaquah High School
Kurtis Evans
Boys Basketball: Coach
Mount Si High School
Betsy Evensen
Athletic Secretary
F
Bellevue High School
Ron Feary
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Liberty High School
Andy Fickert
Boys Soccer: Coach
Volleyball: Coach
Lake Washington High School
Jason Filan
Boys Basketball: Coach
Newport High School
Brad Files
Baseball: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Paul Fisher
Baseball: Coach
Issaquah High School
Ryan Fleisher
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Mike Fleming
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Rebecca Folden
Girls Basketball: Coach
Mercer Island High School
Yvonne Fong
Girls Golf: Coach
Mount Si High School
Bonnie Foote
Volleyball: Head Coach
Liberty High School
Kelsey Foote
Girls Soccer: Coach
Girls Track: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Anna Forge
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Loretta Forrest
Volleyball: Coach
Eastlake High School
Brian Fox
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Eastlake High School
Stephanie Fox
Softball: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Pat Frable
Baseball: Coach
Newport High School
Jordon Franklin
Baseball: Coach
Bellevue High School
Nina Frausto
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Mount Si High School
Tammy Frederick
Athletic Secretary
Mercer Island High School
Juliana Friederich
Volleyball: Coach
Interlake High School
Michael Fritz
Girls Tennis: Coach
Inglemoor High School
Kaycie Fuselier
Volleyball: Coach
G
Mercer Island High School
Sam Gadbury
Track: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Jeff Garand
Boys Basketball: Coach
Skyline High School
Michael Gardner
Baseball: Coach
Liberty High School
Alfoster Garrett
Boys Basketball: Coach
Inglemoor High School
Lance Gatter
Athletic Director
Skyline High School
Bettina Gehle
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Dawn Geiser
Girls Track: Head Coach
Eastlake High School
Adam Gervis
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Mount Si High School
James Gibowski
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Phyllis Gill
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Lyndsey Gillis
Girls Lacrosse: Head Coach
Eastlake High School
Sara Goldie
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Jose Gomez
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Sammamish High School
Darryl Gonyea
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Kevin Goodenough
Girls Basketball: Coach
Redmond High School
Ashley Graham
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Interlake High School
Sara Grandstrand
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Lauren Grant
Softball: Coach
Lake Washington High School
Ashton Griffen
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Badminton: Head Coach
Mount Si High School
Randy Griffin
Softball: Coach
Mount Si High School
Jason Griffith
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Jerry Grummer
Girls Tennis: Coach
Interlake High School
Eddie Guerrero
Volleyball: Head Coach
Lake Washington High School
Mike Guinasso
Girls Basketball: Coach
Mercer Island High School
Carol Gullstad
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Savannah Gunning
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
H
Mount Si High School
Zach Habben
Baseball: Head Coach
Inglemoor High School
John Hadreas
Girls Tennis: Coach
North Creek High School
Tim Hagerman
Boys Tennis: Coach
Newport High School
Marcus Hahnemann
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Lake Washington High School
David Hale
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Issaquah High School
Laura Halter
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Lake Washington High School
Zack Hammond
Boys Soccer: Coach
Juanita High School
Aaron Hanan
Boys Basketball: Coach
Inglemoor High School
Steve Hannan
Football: Head Coach
Lake Washington High School
Roger Hansen
Girls Track: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Bill Hanson
Boys Soccer: Coach
Eastlake High School
Erik Hanson
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Mike Harkins
Badminton: Head Coach
Interlake High School
Brian Hartline
Football: Head Coach
Woodinville High School
Tye Hastings
Boys Soccer: Coach
Issaquah High School
Ron Hatlen
Softball: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Andy Hay
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Woodinville High School
Renae Hector
Athletic Secretary
Skyline High School
Brandon Hemphill
Baseball: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Anna Herold
Volleyball: Head Coach
Woodinville High School
Sully Hester
Badminton: Coach
Interlake High School
Krystyn Higgins
Athletic Secretary
Eastlake High School
Amy Hill
Athletic Secretary
Bellevue High School
John Hill
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
John Hill
Boys Track: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
John Hill
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Eastlake High School
Molly Hill
Girls Soccer: Coach
Woodinville High School
Jimmy Holladay
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Bobby Hopkins
Boys Basketball: Coach
Lake Washington High School
Aaron Howe
Boys Soccer: Coach
Lake Washington High School
JoDee Hull
Athletic Secretary
Softball: Coach
Newport High School
Kylie Hults
Volleyball: Coach
Woodinville High School
Betty Hummer
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Interlake High School
Christina Hunsberger
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Juanita High School
Christina Hunsberger
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Oliver Hurtin
Boys Basketball: Coach
Issaquah High School
Kirk Hyatt
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Brendan Hyland
Cross Country: Head Coach
I
Eastlake High School
Corinne Immel
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
J
Redmond High School
Brianna Jackson
Girls Soccer: Coach
Mercer Island High School
Lee Jahncke
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Juanita High School
Rob Jammerman
Volleyball: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Shane Jennings
Girls Soccer: Coach
Mount Si High School
Jane Job
Girls Tennis: Coach
Mercer Island High School
Kelly John-Lewis
Volleyball: Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Badminton: Head Coach
Mount Si High School
Lee Johnson
Boys Basketball: Coach
Mercer Island High School
Shawn Johnson
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Newport High School
Charlene Jones
Athletic Secretary
Bellevue High School
Colby Jones
Baseball: Coach
Bellevue High School
Tanja Jones
Athletic Secretary
Juanita High School
Steve Juzeler
Girls Golf: Head Coach
K
Bellevue High School
edna kainz
Girls Tennis: Coach
Bellevue High School
Vance Kalingo
Volleyball: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Bob Kaneko
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Woodinville High School
Bob Kaskes
Football: Coach
Skyline High School
Brent Kawaguchi
Athletic Director
North Creek High School
Casey Kellog
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
North Creek High School
Casey Kellogg
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Juanita High School
Neil Kells
Boys Track: Head Coach
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Rick Kelly
Girls Basketball: Coach
North Creek High School
Rob Kendrick
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Russ Kerwin
Badminton: Head Coach
Issaquah High School
Demaree Kieburtz
Girls Soccer: Coach
Mount Si High School
Charlie Kinnune
Football: Head Coach
Liberty High School
Jon Kinsley
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Gus Kiss
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Mount Si High School
Christine Kjenner
Cross Country: Head Coach
Mount Si High School
Brad Knowles
Boys Basketball: Coach
North Creek High School
Wayde Knowles
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Newport High School
Brendan Koch
Girls Soccer: Coach
Woodinville High School
Kathie Koch
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Woodinville High School
Kim Kocik
Softball: Coach
Eastlake High School
Shawna Korshavn
Volleyball: Coach
North Creek High School
Kevin Kosanke
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Eastlake High School
Steve Kramer
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Woodinville High School
Ruth Krochmalny
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Brianna Krumholz
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Lake Washington High School
Stephanie Kuhn
Volleyball: Head Coach
Newport High School
Farrah Kunkel
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
Boys Water Polo: Head Coach
L
Sammamish High School
Annette LaBissoniere
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Scott LaBrash
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Newport High School
Jonathan Lafler
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Jens Lander
Badminton: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Mark Landes
Football: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Mike Laracuente
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Newport High School
Stephanie Lawrenson
Cheer: Head Coach
Newport High School
Peter Lee
Boys Tennis: Coach
Mercer Island High School
Becky LeMaster
Interim Athletic Secretary
North Creek High School
Karyssa Leon
Volleyball: Coach
Bothell High School
Alvin Leonard
Baseball: Coach
Bothell High School
Bryan Leonard
Boys Basketball: Coach
Mercer Island High School
Lenny Lewis
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Issaquah High School
Jason Lichtenberger
Girls Soccer: Coach
Inglemoor High School
Dana Lin
Athletic Secretary
Issaquah High School
Gilbert Lin
Boys Tennis: Coach
Mount Si High School
Lauren Liseth
Softball: Head Coach
Lake Washington High School
Blake Lively
Baseball: Coach
Mercer Island High School
Chris Long
Boys Lacrosse: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Trevor Long
Boys Soccer: Coach
Mount Si High School
Kelly Loranger
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Newport High School
tom Louis
Football: Coach
Woodinville High School
Josh Lovern
Girls Basketball: Coach
Inglemoor High School
Greg Lowell
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Jeff Lowell
District Athletic Director
Eastlake High School
Scott Lowery
Boys Tennis: Coach
Badminton: Head Coach
North Creek High School
Nicole Luckenbach
Track: Head Coach
Juanita High School
Rob Luckey
Athletic Director
Interlake High School
Kelsey Ludin
Volleyball: Coach
Interlake High School
Abraham Luna
Boys Wrestling: Coach
M
Lake Washington High School
Fred Mabbott
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Newport High School
Sarah Major
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Interlake High School
Scott Marcum
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Tori Marcum
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Newport High School
Rob Marlow
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Mount Si High School
Jason Marr
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Eastlake High School
Doug Martensen
Boys Basketball: Coach
Inglemoor High School
Corey Martin
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Liberty High School
John Martin
Baseball: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Kevin Martin
Softball: Coach
Bellevue High School
Mario Martinez
Boys Soccer: Coach
Redmond High School
Stacy Masters
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Juanita High School
Jon Matsushita
Girls Soccer: Coach
Woodinville High School
Wayne Maxwell
Football: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Jim McCausland
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Michelle McCombs
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Lauren McDaniel
Athletic Director
Mount Si High School
Bronwyn McDaniels
Girls Soccer: Coach
Inglemoor High School
Kevin McGibbon
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Woodinville High School
Jay McGinnes
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Issaquah High School
Christy McGraw
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Gary McGregor
Baseball: Head Coach
North Creek High School
Calvin McHenry
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Mark Mejorada
Volleyball: Coach
Liberty High School
Janine Menezes
Athletic Secretary
Mount Si High School
Gregg Meyers
Boys Track: Head Coach
Juanita High School
Justin Mezistrano
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Interlake High School
Steve Miguelez
Boys Swim: Coach
Girls Swim: Coach
Interlake High School
Matthew Milholland
Softball: Coach
Interlake High School
Andrea Miller
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
North Creek High School
Ardath Miller
Girls Basketball: Coach
Bothell High School
Yonni Mills
Athletic Director
Juanita High School
Michael Minerich
Girls Track: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Alison Mitchell
Softball: Head Coach
Mount Si High School
Brian Mitchell
Baseball: Coach
Mount Si High School
Josh Mitchell
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Evan Moline
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Erik Monahan
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Russell Monsef
Volleyball: Head Coach
Juanita High School
Patrick Monson
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Liberty High School
Marc Montague
Girls Soccer: Coach
Bothell High School
Amber Moser
Girls Basketball: Coach
Newport High School
Darren Moss
Football: Coach
Redmond High School
Madison Mullen
Volleyball: Coach
Interlake High School
Michael Mullen
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Nancy Murray
Athletic Secretary
Woodinville High School
Darcy Muzzy
Badminton: Head Coach
North Creek High School
Torrey Myers
Football: Head Coach
N
Eastlake High School
Taylor Nakamura
Baseball: Coach
Newport High School
Patrick Nam
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Inglemoor High School
Kent Nelke
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Interlake High School
Jackie Nelson
Volleyball: Coach
Sammamish High School
Wes Newton
Athletic Director
Liberty High School
Tami Nguyen
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Newport High School
Frank Nimmo
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Justin Nipp
Boys Golf: Coach
Liberty High School
Wright Noel
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Eddie Norman
Boys Soccer: Coach
O
Juanita High School
Justin Ochsner
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Juanita High School
Traci Odegard
Softball: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Tim Okamura
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Troy Olason
Football: Coach
Interlake High School
Michael Oliveira
Boys Tennis: Coach
Newport High School
Drew Oliver
Football: Head Coach
North Creek High School
Tony Olney
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Inglemoor High School
Cristall Olson
Softball: Coach
Newport High School
Beth Orr
Girls Soccer: Coach
Liberty High School
Alyssa O\'Brien
Volleyball: Coach
Lake Washington High School
Shane O\'Brien
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Chris O\'Connor
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Lake Washington High School
Rick O\'Leary
Athletic Director
P
Mercer Island High School
Ryan Pang
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Liberty High School
Omar Parker
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Lake Washington High School
AJ Parnell
Boys Track: Head Coach
Newport High School
John Pass
Boys Basketball: Coach
Bellevue High School
Jamie Pearsall
Volleyball: Coach
Interlake High School
Jamie Pearsall
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Inglemoor High School
Roland Peekel
Girls Soccer: Coach
Interlake High School
Devin Perez
Boys Soccer: Coach
Interlake High School
Matthew Perlman
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Lake Washington High School
Katie Perrigoue
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Tyson Peters
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Interlake High School
Justin Petersen
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Eastlake High School
Bud Peterson
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Interlake High School
Dan Peterson
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Inglemoor High School
Evan Peterson
Boys Basketball: Coach
Interlake High School
Liz Peterson
Athletic Director
Bellevue High School
Troy Peterson
Baseball: Coach
Mercer Island High School
Scott Phelts
Boys Soccer: Coach
Bellevue High School
Ron Pimentel
Girls Basketball: Coach
North Creek High School
Chris Pinder
Softball: Head Coach
Eastlake High School
Nancy Pixler
Girls Track: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Mike Pizzo
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
North Creek High School
Mike Pizzo
Gymnastics: Coach
Eastlake High School
Kara Popp
Girls Soccer: Coach
North Creek High School
Mark Potoshnik
Baseball: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Greg Prator
Girls Track: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Dan Pudwill
Athletic Director
Baseball: Head Coach
R
Interlake High School
Chris Ramirez
Girls Lacrosse: Head Coach
Newport High School
Chris Ramirez
Girls Lacrosse: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Arash Ranjbaran
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Jordan Redford
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Issaquah High School
Rob Reese
Baseball: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Scott Reid
Boys Basketball: Coach
Newport High School
Stacy Rendon
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Inglemoor High School
Kelly Richards
Cross Country: Head Coach
Newport High School
Peter Richards
Volleyball: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Braden Richey
Football: Coach
Mercer Island High School
Colin Rigby
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Jason Rimkus
Football: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Susan Rindlaub
Volleyball: Head Coach
Liberty High School
Jayme Roberts
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Issaquah High School
Gwen Robertson
Cross Country: Head Coach
Mount Si High School
Sophie Rockow
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Woodinville High School
Andrea Roelen
Volleyball: Head Coach
Inglemoor High School
Sheri Rosenzweig
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Interlake High School
Steve Rowe
Forensic: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Bryan Rowley
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Todd Rubin
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Eastlake High School
Steve Rudolf
Boys Basketball: Coach
Eastlake High School
Shelby Ruge
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
S
Liberty High School
Mike Salokas
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Rob Samsel
Softball: Coach
Woodinville High School
George Sayah
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Interlake High School
Jerry Schaefer
Girls Basketball: Coach
Badminton: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Kent Schaefer
Baseball: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Shelby Schenck
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Mount Si High School
Tony Schlotfeldt
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Inglemoor High School
Paul Schulfer
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Inglemoor High School
Kristina Schumacher
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Alexandra Schwenke
Athletic Coordinator
Bellevue High School
Tate Seefried
Baseball: Head Coach
Interlake High School
Ryan Sells
Baseball: Coach
Issaquah High School
Amanda Sewell
Volleyball: Head Coach
Newport High School
Moin Shaikh
Badminton: Head Coach
Interlake High School
Sam Shank
Boys Basketball: Coach
Juanita High School
Brian Shannon
Baseball: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Gary Shavey
Football: Coach
Newport High School
Tao Shen
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
North Creek High School
Dave Shogren
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Nicole Showalter
Athletic Secretary
Juanita High School
Heidi Shrader
Volleyball: Coach
Woodinville High School
Frank Shuck
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Inglemoor High School
Anthony Shulz
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Issaquah High School
Tracy Silva
Girls Track: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Lance Simons
Softball: Coach
Skyline High School
Susan Simpkins
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Traci Sitzmann
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Inglemoor High School
Jeff Skelly
Softball: Head Coach
Interlake High School
Kyle Skinner
Baseball: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Ed Slezinger
Football: Head Coach
Liberty High School
Nicholas Smead
Boys Soccer: Coach
Liberty High School
Brian Smith
Boys Basketball: Coach
Woodinville High School
Cory Smith
Boys Basketball: Coach
Baseball: Coach
Eastlake High School
Frank Smith
Baseball: Head Coach
Liberty High School
Mike Smith
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Lake Washington High School
Rod Smith
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Newport High School
Jesse Snyder
Athletic Director
Inglemoor High School
Julie Sogge
Girls Soccer: Coach
Skyline High School
Julie Speyer
Athletic Secretary
Inglemoor High School
Phil Stahley
Boys Soccer: Coach
Lake Washington High School
John Stalker
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Inglemoor High School
Grant Stalley
Football: Coach
Lake Washington High School
Ryan Staudacher
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Mount Si High School
patrick stewart
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Julie Stillman
Girls Tennis: Coach
Mount Si High School
Jen Stokes
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
North Creek High School
Jeff Stride
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Celeste Stroup
Girls Soccer: Coach
Redmond High School
Megan Stubbs
Girls Track: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Lindsay Sullivan
Softball: Head Coach
Newport High School
Kyle Sutherland
Baseball: Coach
T
North Creek High School
Shawn Tacey
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Trevor Tangen
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Juanita High School
Joe Tassia
Volleyball: Coach
Issaquah High School
Kyle Tatro
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Lake Washington High School
Traci Tawney
Softball: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Mat Taylor
Football: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Terri Taylor
Volleyball: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Kevin Tempest
Boys Basketball: Coach
Woodinville High School
Aaron Tennis
Baseball: Coach
Juanita High School
Lele Teo
Football: Head Coach
Woodinville High School
Bernard Thomas
Boys Basketball: Coach
Redmond High School
Stephen Thornsberry
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Sammamish High School
Loren Tillman
Boys Basketball: Coach
Sammamish High School
Andi Tomlinson
Athletic Secretary
Eastlake High School
Janna Tonahill
Volleyball: Head Coach
Interlake High School
Caroline Towles
Girls Soccer: Coach
Bellevue High School
Heather Tracy
Softball: Head Coach
Liberty High School
Darren Tremblay
Football: Coach
Liberty High School
Darren Tremblay
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Matthew Turbak
Boys Lacrosse: Head Coach
Interlake High School
Matthew Turbak
Boys Lacrosse: Head Coach
Woodinville High School
Greg Turcott
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Chris Twombley
Cross Country: Head Coach
U
Interlake High School
Dave Unwin
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
V
Liberty High School
Steve Valach
Football: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
James Valles
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Lake Washington High School
Lyudmila Vasilyeva
Cross Country: Head Coach
Newport High School
Melanie Vertrees
Girls Track: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Denis Villeneuve
Cross Country: Head Coach
W
Redmond High School
Ryan Wagoner
Football: Coach
Liberty High School
Michelle Warlick
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Shaun Warner
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Dale Watanabe
Softball: Head Coach
Lake Washington High School
Jim Waters
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Bothell High School
Scott Watson
Baseball: Coach
Bothell High School
Zach Weatherly
Boys Soccer: Coach
Mercer Island High School
Natalie Weaver
Girls Soccer: Coach
Redmond High School
Ryan Weed
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Woodinville High School
Dani Weir
Softball: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Callie Wesson
Volleyball: Head Coach
Newport High School
Travis Whitaker
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Calvin White
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
Boys Water Polo: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Justin Whitehead
Boys Basketball: Coach
Interlake High School
David Whitfield
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Peter Whitmore
Boys Track: Head Coach
Redmond High School
Steve Wiebe
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Woodinville High School
Bill Wilkins
Boys Soccer: Coach
Redmond High School
Lacy Wilkinson
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Lake Washington High School
Jeff Wilson
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Eastlake High School
Marc Wilson
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Liberty High School
Nathan Winegar
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Mercer Island High School
Nick Wold
Athletic Director
Mercer Island High School
Dominic Woody
Baseball: Head Coach
Sammamish High School
Daniel Wruble
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Bellevue High School
Noah Wulbert
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Interlake High School
Beth Wyman
Girls Soccer: Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Y
Mount Si High School
Dylan Young
Baseball: Coach
Z
North Creek High School
Hanif Zarrabi Kashani
Boys Basketball: Coach
Liberty High School
Danielle Zelinski
Athletic Director

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy