League
1A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
CoEd

Track
X-Country
sch:Granite Falls
Granite Falls Tigers
1401 100th St. NE
Granite Falls, WA   98252
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Wrestling
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
CoEd

Track
X-Country
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Volleyball
CoEd

Track
X-Country
Other Schools
Kings JH
Sultan
Boys Sports:   Football   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   Basketball   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch 
Coed Sports:   Fall Cheer   X-Country   Winter Cheer   Track 
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
Boys Wrestling
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Concrete0000
Coupeville0000
Darrington0000
Friday Harbor0000
Granite Falls0000
South Whidbey0000
Sultan0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Dec 5
Awaiting Score
Archbishop Murp
Granite Falls *


GFHS
Awaiting Score
South Whidbey
Granite Falls *


GFHS
Saturday, Dec 7
 
West Seattle
Tyee
Stanwood
Squalicum
Skyline
Sehome
Sammamish
Rogers (Spk)
Port Townsend
North Creek
Nathan Hale
Mt. Tahoma
Juanita
Jackson
Ingraham
Hazen
Garfield
Evergreen
Clover Park
Cleveland
Cascade Chr
Bellevue Chr
Bellevue
Ballard
Chief Sealth *


CSHS
 
Geroge Yonlick Tournament
South Whidbey
Nooksack Valley
Mount Vernon
Meridian
Marysville-Get
Lynden
Granite Falls
Bellingham *


BHS
 
Sultan
Stadium
Seattle Academy
Mariner
Lynnwood
Monroe *


MonHS
 
Tenino
Ilwaco
Hoquiam
Darrington
Chief Leschi
Ocosta *


OHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Dec 7 Monroe Yard Brawl
Monroe (Host)
Lynnwood
Mariner
Seattle Academy
Sultan
Stadium
10:00 AM Away MonHS
        weigh-ins 8:00 am
Wed, Dec 11 Picture Day
3:30 PM Home SHS
Fri, Dec 13 Port Townsend
5:30 PM Home GFHS
Fri, Dec 13 Vashon Island
7:00 PM Home GFHS
Sat, Dec 14 Cashmere Invite
Cashmere (Host)
10:00 AM Away RDG
Thu, Dec 19 Snohomish
7:00 PM Home Monroe Hig
Thu, Dec 19 Monroe
7:00 PM Away MonHS
        Double Dual at Monroe
Sat, Dec 21 Lindbergh Invitational
Lindbergh (Host)
Away
Sat, Dec 28 The Rock
Vashon Island (Host)
10:00 AM Away VIHS
Sat, Jan 4 Mount Baker Invitational
Mount Baker (Host)
9:30 AM Away MBHS
* Thu, Jan 9 Concrete
5:00 PM Away GFHS
        Weigh In- 4pm
* Thu, Jan 9 Granite Falls
6:00 PM Away GFHS
        Weigh In- 4pm
Sat, Jan 11 Sky Valley Invitational
9:45 AM Home SHS
* Thu, Jan 16 Darrington
5:00 PM Home SHS
        4pm weigh in
* Thu, Jan 16 Friday Harbor
6:00 PM Home SHS
        Weigh In- 4pm
Sat, Jan 18 Willie Stewart Invitational
Foss (Host)
Bellarmine
Chief Leschi
Kent Meridian
Marysville-Pilchuck
Stadium
Sultan
West Valley (Yakima)
9:00 AM Away FossHS
* Thu, Jan 23 South Whidbey
6:00 PM Away SWHS
        Weigh In- 5pm
Sat, Jan 25 Rubber Chicken
Kalama (Host)
10:00 AM Away VSAF
Thu, Jan 30 League Round Robin
5:00 PM Home SHS
        Weigh In- 4pm

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy