League
4A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Wenatchee Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Wenatchee High School
Jim Beeson
District Athletic Director
Wenatchee High School
LeAnne Branam
Assistant Athletic Director
Wenatchee High School
Jim Beeson
Athletic Director
Wenatchee High School
Deanna Roman
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

A
Wenatchee High School
Jackie Andrewjeski
Girls Tennis: Coach
Wenatchee High School
Leo Anguiano
Boys Soccer: Coach
B
Wenatchee High School
Tom Baumeister
Boys Golf: Asst Coach
Girls Golf: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Josh Bollinger
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Kirsten Brown
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Bob Bullis
Track: Head Coach
Wenatchee High School
Nikki Buzzell
Cheer: Asst Coach
C
Wenatchee High School
Joe Cordes
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
D
Wenatchee High School
Scott Devereaux
Football: Head Coach
E
Wenatchee High School
James Elwyn
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Wenatchee High School
Emily Ervin
Volleyball: Coach
Wenatchee High School
Josh Ervin
Baseball: Coach
F
Wenatchee High School
Dustin Fisher
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Genea Flynn
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Wenatchee High School
Sierra Franks
Girls Basketball: Coach
G
Wenatchee High School
Andie Gebbers
Volleyball: Coach
Wenatchee High School
Dan Gold
Football: Asst Coach
H
Wenatchee High School
Carl Haberberger
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Brandon Harle
Football: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Mike Hartley
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Evan Haske
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Wenatchee High School
Justin Heitzman
Baseball: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Cooper Helm
Football: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Bill Herzog
Girls Bowling: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Chad Hollibough
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Ken Hoyt
Football: Asst Coach
J
Wenatchee High School
Dave Jagla
Football: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Lisa Johnson
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Greg Jones
Girls Basketball: Coach
K
Wenatchee High School
Robin Kansky
Boys Basketball: Coach
Wenatchee High School
JIm Kellogg
Boys Tennis: Coach
Wenatchee High School
Eric Kuntz
Boys Basketball: Coach
L
Wenatchee High School
Jeff Leavitt
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Wenatchee High School
Gary Lewallen
Baseball: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Patrick Loftus
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Wenatchee High School
Lynsey Loudon
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
M
Wenatchee High School
Mike Marboe
Football: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Danielle Martin
Softball: Coach
Wenatchee High School
Marni McMahan
Volleyball: Coach
Wenatchee High School
Cesar Mendoza
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Doug Merrill
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Wenatchee High School
Connor Metcalfe
Volleyball: Head Coach
Wenatchee High School
Dave Morris
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
N
Wenatchee High School
Cyndi Noyd
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
P
Wenatchee High School
Luis Perez
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Nikolas Peterson
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
R
Wenatchee High School
Kevin Reister
Girls Soccer: Coach
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Wenatchee High School
Krissy Richerson
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Steve Roche
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Greg Russ
Softball: Head Coach
S
Wenatchee High School
Dani Schafer-Cloke
Cheer: Head Coach
Wenatchee High School
Kevin Skalisky
Football: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Corey Smith
Softball: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Maranda Smith
Girls Basketball: Coach
Wenatchee High School
John Springer
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
T
Wenatchee High School
Don Talbot
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Wenatchee High School
Steve Thibault
Baseball: Coach
Wenatchee High School
Mitch Thompson
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Dennis Tronson
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
V
Wenatchee High School
Aleah Valdez
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Ed Valdez
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Wenatchee High School
Susan Valdez
Cross Country: Head Coach

Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
David Vasquez
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
W
Wenatchee High School
Don Whipple
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Basketball: Coach
Wenatchee High School
Anthony Williams
Football: Asst Coach
Wenatchee High School
Travis Williams
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Z
Wenatchee High School
Jeff Zehnder
Baseball: Head Coach
Wenatchee High School
Jacob Zier
Football: Asst Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy