League
4A
Eisenhower
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Softball-Slowpitch   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Eisenhower Girls Wrestling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Eisenhower Varsity Girls Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Dec 7 Ladycat Kickoff Classic 2019
Eastmont (Host)
10:00 AM Away EHS MAIN
Sat, Dec 14 Warden Invite
Davis (Host)
10:00 AM Away WARD
* Thu, Dec 19 Wenatchee
6:00 PM Away WEN
Fri, Dec 20 Burbank Invite
Columbia (Burbank) (Host)
TBD Away CBHS
Fri, Dec 27 Hanford Winter Cup
9:00 AM Hanford
Fri, Jan 10 Kelso Invite
Kelso (Host)
3:30 PM Away KHS
* Tue, Jan 14 Moses Lake
6:00 PM Away MLHS
* Thu, Jan 16 Sunnyside
6:00 PM Home IKE
Fri, Jan 17 Lady Huskie Invite
Othello (Host)
Hermiston, OR
Burlington-Edison
Chiawana
Chewelah
Central Valley
Ephrata
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Ellensburg
Enumclaw
Grandview
Glacier Peak
Hanford
Kelso
Kamiakin
Lynden
Mount Baker
Mead
Naches Valley
Pasco
Quincy
Royal
River View
Sunnyside
Southridge
Snohomish
Toppenish
Tonasket
Wenatchee
Warden
Wapato
White River
Walla Walla
Zillah
5:00 PM Away PT Gym
Sat, Jan 18 Lady Huskie Invite
Othello (Host)
Hermiston, OR
Burlington-Edison
Chiawana
Chewelah
Central Valley
Ephrata
Eastmont
Enumclaw
Eisenhower
Ellensburg
Grandview
Glacier Peak
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kelso
Lynden
Mount Baker
Mead
Naches Valley
Pasco
Quincy
Royal
River View
Southridge
Sunnyside
Snohomish
Toppenish
Tonasket
Wenatchee
Warden
Wapato
White River
Walla Walla
Zillah
10:00 AM Away PT Gym
* Thu, Jan 23 Eastmont
7:00 PM Away EHS MAIN
Sat, Jan 25 Grandview Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Grandview (Host)
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Quincy
Richland
Sedro-Woolley
Toppenish
Wenatchee
Wapato
10:00 AM Away GRDV

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 7, 6:00 PM
Feb 8, 6:00 PM
District 6 Girls Wreslting Championships at Wenatchee High School Main Gym
 Feb 14, 6:00 PMWIAA Region IV Girls' Wrestling Championships at Pete Tagarres Gym
 Feb 15, 11:00 AMWIAA Region IV Girls Wrestling Championship at Pete Tagarres Gym
 Feb 21, 12:00 AM
Feb 22, 12:00 AM
WIAA Mat Classic at Tacoma Dome
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy