League
4A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Big 9 Boys Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Saturday, March 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Eisenhower Jamboree 11:00 AM

Zaepfel
Saturday, March 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Papa Wells Invitational 10:00 AM

Sunnyside
EVYak
Papa Wells Invitational 10:00 AM

Eisenhower Earl Barde
Bothell   0
Sultan   0
Wenatchee   0
Seattle Academy   0 ShrlnStd 10:00 AM
Saturday, March 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Ray Cross Invitational 10:00 AM

Chiawana
Cascade
Chelan
Connell
Curlew
Davis
Easton
Ellensburg
Harrington
Kennewick
Liberty Bell
Moses Lake Christian
Moses Lake
North Central
Okanogan
Omak
Othello
Prosser
Quincy
Republic
Royal
River View
Sunnyside
Wilbur-Creston
Ephrata Kiwanis
Ray Cockrum Relays 10:00 AM

Cashmere
Lake Stevens
Snohomish
Wenatchee WHS TR
       Postponed, new date to be determined
Ray Cross Invitational 10:20 AM

Moses Lake
EHS
Ram Relays 11:00 AM
Monroe   66
Mt. Spokane   104
Pullman   58
Pasco   50
West Valley (Yakima)   105 WVFC
Chuck Randall Relays 12:00 PM
Burlington-Edison   75
Edmonds-Woodway   40
Glacier Peak   103
Marysville-Getchell   60
Marysville-Pilchuck   70
Squalicum   40
Wenatchee   76
Arlington   135 ArlHS
The CV Bears Invite at Whitworth 12:00 PM
Cheney
Eastmont
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Shadle Park
Central Valley Whitworth
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
West Valley (Yakima)   0
Selah   0 SMS 3:30 PM
Friday, March 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastmont Invitational 4:00 PM

Cascade
North Central
Skyline
Wenatchee
Walla Walla
Eastmont EHSStad
Saturday, March 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Holder Relays 10:00 AM
Cheney   0
Ellensburg   0
Juanita   0
Pullman   0
Sultan   0
Selah   0
Toppenish   0
Wapato   0
Eisenhower   0 Zaepfel
Clay Lewis Invite 10:30 AM
Davis
Moses Lake
Sunnyside
Hanford
Saturday, April 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Davis Invite 10:00 AM
Central Valley
Ellensburg
Eisenhower
Hanford
Moses Lake
Pasco
Richland
Shadle Park
Wapato
Davis Zaepfel
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
River City Relays 3:30 PM
Eastmont
Hanford
Kamiakin
Richland FranRish
Saturday, April 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pasco Invitational

Chiawana
Central Valley
Ellensburg
East Valley (Yakima)
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hazen
Hanford
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Mead
Moses Lake
Monroe
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Newport
Prosser
Pullman
Shorecrest
Sunnyside
Southridge
Selah
W F West
Wenatchee
Pasco
Pasco Invitational 9:30 AM
Hermiston, OR
Washougal

Chiawana
Eastmont
Ephrata
Ellensburg
Eisenhower
East Valley (Yakima)
Glacier Peak
Hazen
Hanford
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Lake Stevens
Moses Lake
Monroe
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Newport
Othello
Prosser
Peninsula
Rogers (Spokane)
Riverside
Shorecrest
Selah
Sunnyside
Southridge
Sumner
Shadle Park
Wenatchee
Wapato
Woodinville
Walla Walla
Pasco EBrownSt
Pasco Invite 9:30 AM
Davis
EBrownSt
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastmont   71
Eisenhower   74 Zaepfel 4:00 PM
* Davis   71
Eisenhower   74 Zaepfel 4:00 PM
* Davis   67
Eastmont   78 Zaepfel 4:00 PM
* Moses Lake   47
Eastmont   94 Zaepfel 4:00 PM
* Moses Lake   59
Davis   86 Zaepfel 4:00 PM
* Moses Lake   46
Eisenhower   98 Zaepfel 4:00 PM
* Wenatchee   96
Sunnyside   48 SHS 4:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)   95
Sunnyside   50 SHS 4:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)   64
Wenatchee   81 SHS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational 2:00 PM
Chiawana   84
Hanford   51
Kamiakin   200
Moses Lake   42
Hermiston, OR   34 HHS
Saturday, April 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
NIKE Eason Invite TBD
Sunnyside
SnoHS
Prosser Rotary Invite TBD
Sunnyside
West Valley (Yakima)
Art Fiker
Blue Devil Legends Invite 10:30 AM
Davis
Eisenhower
Klicker Tr
Blue Devil Legends Invite 10:30 AM
Kennewick   0
Othello   0
Pasco   0
Wenatchee   0
Walla Walla   0 Dave Klick
Viking Classic 12:00 PM
Arlington
Eastmont
Kings
Redmond
Yelm
Lake Stevens LSHS
       More Info
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wenatchee JV Invite 3:30 PM

Chiawana
Wenatchee WHS TR
Columbia - White Salmon
West Valley (Yakima) 3:30 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Yakima)   80
Eastmont   65 Kumler 4:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)   78
Davis   67 Kumler 4:00 PM
* Eastmont   99
Sunnyside   46 Kumler 4:00 PM
* Sunnyside   52
Davis   92 Kumler 4:00 PM
* Wenatchee   65
Eisenhower   80 MLHS 4:00 PM
* Wenatchee   94
Moses Lake   50 MLHS 4:00 PM
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Strandberg Invitational 9:00 AM
Hermiston, OR   12
Chiawana   75
Mead   11
Moses Lake   9
Mt. Spokane   26
North Central   40
Pullman   59
Rogers (Spokane)   25
Central Valley   90 CVHS
NCW Invite 10:00 AM
Cashmere   0
Cascade   0
Davis   0
Eastmont   0
Ephrata   0
Lake Roosevelt   0
Okanogan   0
Pateros   0
Wenatchee   0 WHS TR
Keith Jewett Invitational 10:00 AM
Selah   0
Ellensburg   0 EHS Stad
       Postponed, new date to be determined
Shoreline Invitational 9:00 PM
Eisenhower
Edmonds-Woodway
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastmont   67
Wenatchee   77 WHS TR 4:00 PM
* Davis   49
Wenatchee   96 WHS TR 4:00 PM
* Sunnyside   69
Moses Lake   71 WVFC 4:00 PM
* Eisenhower   101
Sunnyside   44 WVFC 4:00 PM
* Moses Lake   51
West Valley (Yakima)   87 WVYak 4:00 PM
* Eisenhower   89
West Valley (Yakima)   56 WVYak 4:00 PM
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Twilight Distance TBD
Sunnyside
Renton, WA
Thursday, May 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
CBBN Intercity Championships 4:00 PM
Davis
Eastmont
Moses Lake
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Eisenhower Zaepfel
Thursday, May 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District 6 Championships Day 1 4:00 PM
Davis
Eisenhower
Moses Lake
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Eastmont EHSStad
Saturday, May 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District 6 Championships Day 2 11:00 AM
Davis
Eastmont
Moses Lake
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Eisenhower Zaepfel
Thursday, May 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Track

Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
MTHS
Friday, May 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Track

Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
MTHS
Saturday, May 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Track

Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
MTHS



Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy