NPSL 4A Volleyball
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Playoff BracketsMore Brackets...
4A4A NPSL 4A WCD/SW4A State
Olympic Division All League Teams
Nov 13, 2019 8:40 AM
Coach of the Year: Brooke Coyle, Auburn Riverside
Co-MVP
Camden Heilborn Sr. AR Setter
Brianna Ingram Sr. AR OH/M
First Team
Lily Guichuck Sr. AR OPP
Hannah Couch So AR L
Krisee Copeland So AR M
Jesslyn Huizenga Sr. EHS OPP
Azaria Johnson Sr. AM OH
Asia Stewart Jr. FW M
Second Team
Maya Veal Sr. AR OH
Sydney Brazier Sr. EHS M
Jenna Lacey Sr. AM Setter
Amy Meneghini Sr. EHS OH
Dyvhine Fonoti Jr. TJ Setter
Ellie Walter-Goodspeed Jr. AR DS
Siarah Brown Sr. Aub S/Opp
Honorable Mention
Kayla Wildin Jr. AM OH
Ashleigh Post Sr. TB Setter
Dyvhon Fonoti Jr. TJ OH
Kaia Dodson Jr. AR Setter
Bella O'Brien Jr. D Setter
Erin Spencer Jr. D OH
Ramona Jagger Sr. D M
Cascade Division All League Teams
Nov 13, 2019 11:44 AM

Coach of the Year: Sara Russell. Maria Bahlenhorst

MVP: Chey Jones, Tah, OH, 12th

1st Team:

Name

School

Grade

Position

Marissah Banuelos

Mt. Rainier

11

OH

Brooke Cassidy

Tahoma

12

S

Rachel Davis

Tahoma

11

OH

Chay Fuimaono

Kentwood

12

OH

Madeline Gooding

Kentridge

12

OH

Pearl Moore

Kennedy Catholic

12

S/OH

McKenna Peters

Tahoma

12

L

2nd Team:

Name

School

Grade

Position

Carrena Amparo

Hazen

11

MB

Olivia Baker

Kent Meridian

12

OH

Jessi Gaul

Kentwood

11

OH/MB

Chloe Hawker

Kentlake

12

MB/RS

Kennedy Kibby

Tahoma

12

S

Sharli Oneil

Kennedy Catholic

11

OH

Emilia Seaman

Kentridge

12

S

Sydney Thompson

Tahoma

12

MB

Honorable Mention:

Name

School

Grade

Position

Faith Torlai

Kentridge

12

OH

Desiree Tunu

Kentridge

12th

L

Allison Stewart

Kentwood

11

S

Chelsea Hastings

Kentwood

12

RS

Celia Dowell

Mt. Rainier

9th

OH

Alyna Brown

Mt. Rainier

9th

S

Malaysiah Banuelos

Mt. Rainier

12th

RS

Mer Khan

Kent Meridian

11th

MB

Celina Johnson

Kent Meridian

10th

OH

Emma Agostini

Kentlake

12th

OH

Emma Hartvickson

Kentlake

12th

OH

Avery Watkins

Kennedy Catholic

10th

MB

Maddie Burdulis

Tahoma

12th

RS

Zoe Faull

Tahoma

10th

MB

Delaney Speer

Tahoma

10th

RS

Kaia Garcia

Tahoma

12th

DS