League
1B
2B
sch:Christian Faith
Christian Faith Eagles
33645 20th Ave S.
Federal Way, WA   98003
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Concordia Christian Academy
Concordia Christian Academy Hawks
202 E 56th
Tacoma, WA   98404
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
sch:Evergreen Lutheran
Evergreen Lutheran Eagles
7306 Waller Rd E
Tacoma, WA   98443
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Northwest Yeshiva
Northwest Yeshiva Lions
5017 90th Ave SE
Mercer Island, WA   98040
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pope John Paul II
Pope John Paul II Eagles
5608 Pacific Avenue S.E.
Lacey, WA   98503
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Puget Sound Advent
Puget Sound Advent Sharks
5320 108th ave NE
Kirkland, WA   98033
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
sch:Quilcene
Quilcene Rangers
294715 HWY 101
PO Box 40
Quilcene, WA   98376
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
sch:Rainier Christian
Rainier Christian Mustangs
19830 SE 328th Place
Auburn, WA   98038
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Soccer
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Tacoma Baptist
Tacoma Baptist Crusaders
2052 S 64th St
Tacoma, WA   98409
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Auburn Adventist
Auburn Adventist Falcons
5000 Auburn Way S.
Auburn, WA   98092
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Crosspoint
Crosspoint Warriors
4012 Chico Way
Bremerton, WA   98312
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Seattle Lutheran
Seattle Lutheran Saints
4100 SW Genesse St.
Seattle, WA   98116
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Crosspoint
Boys Sports:   Soccer   X-Country   Basketball   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Boys Cross Country
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn Adv0000
Crosspoint0000
Evergreen Luth0000
Muckleshoot0000
NW Yeshiva0000
Pope John Paul 0000
Seattle Luth0000
Tacoma Baptist0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Sep 17 Eagle Invite (SeaTac League Meet 1)
Pope John Paul II (Host)
4:45 PM Away StMartin
Wed, Sep 25 SeaTac League Meet 2
Auburn Adventist (Host)
4:45 PM Away AubAdv
Thu, Oct 3 SeaTac League Meet 3
Northwest Yeshiva (Host)
4:45 PM Away Seward
Thu, Oct 10 SeaTac League Meet 4
Tacoma Baptist (Host)
3:45 PM Away Wapato Hil
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Lakewood (Host)
Jesuit, OR
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Arlington
Blaine
Bainbridge
Bellevue
Bothell
Bush
Crosspoint
Camas
Cascade
Chelan
Cheney
Chiawana
Cleveland
Central Kitsap
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Columbia River
Eastside Catholic
Eastlake
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Elma
Everett
Ferndale
Foster
Franklin
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Hockinson
Inglemoor
Ingraham
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Kelso
Kings
Kingston
Klahowya
Kentridge
Lynden Christian
Lakeside
Liberty
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
Newport
Northwest
North Kitsap
Nooksack Valley
O\\\\\\\'Dea
Overlake
Orcas Island
Port Angeles
Prairie
Port Townsend
Renton
Roosevelt
Rogers (Puyallup)
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
Sammamish
Sehome
Shelton
Skyline
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Tahoma
Wilbur-Creston
Woodinville
Wapato
West Seattle
Walla Walla
8:00 AM Away LWHS
Wed, Oct 16 SeaTac League Meet 5
Seattle Lutheran (Host)
4:45 PM Away SLHS
Thu, Oct 24 SeaTac League Championship
4:45 PM Home KGCC

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy