League
3A
4A
Lewis and Clark
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Softball-Slowpitch   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill   Forensics 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Track
  League Overall
  W L W L
Central Valley0000
Ferris0000
Gonzaga Preparatory 0000
Lewis and Clark0000
Mead0000
Mt. Spokane0000
North Central0000
Rogers (Spk)0000
Shadle Park0000
University0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 LCHS Girls Track Team
Photo By: DorianPhoto Store
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Apr 16 GSL #1 at Lewis & Clark (Hart Field)
Lewis and Clark (Host)
Gonzaga Preparatory School
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
4:00 PM Home Hart Fld
Fri, Apr 17 JV Meet at LC (Hart Field)
Lewis and Clark (Host)
Gonzaga Preparatory School
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
4:00 PM Home Hart Fld
Thu, Apr 23 GSL #2 at Rogers
Rogers (Spokane) (Host)
Central Valley
Lewis and Clark
Mead
4:00 PM Away RHS
Fri, Apr 24 JV Meet at Rogers
Rogers (Spokane) (Host)
Central Valley
Lewis and Clark
Mead
4:00 PM Away RHS
Thu, Apr 30 GSL #3 at Ferris
Ferris (Host)
Lewis and Clark
Mt. Spokane
Rogers (Spokane)
4:00 PM Away FHS
Fri, May 1 JV Meet at Ferris
Ferris (Host)
Lewis and Clark
Mt. Spokane
Rogers (Spokane)
4:00 PM Away FHS
Thu, May 7 GSL #4 at Lewis & Clark (Hart Field)
Lewis and Clark (Host)
Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park
University
4:00 PM Home Hart Fld
Fri, May 8 JV/FR Twilight Meet at Mead
Mead (Host)
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Lewis and Clark
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park
University
4:00 PM Away Mead

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy