League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Boys Track
Wesco - 3A
  League Overall
  W L W L
Arlington7071
Edmonds-Wd7081
Snohomish8181
Shorecrest7182
Marysville-Pil6172
Shorewood6272
Mountlake Ter4546
Stanwood3446
Meadowdale4647
Lynnwood3537
Everett3537
Marysville-Get2636
Oak Harbor2728
Cedarcrest18110
Archbishop Murp010012


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Oregon Relays at Historic Hayward Field
Photo Store
Thursday, May 23
Final
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


Friday, May 24
Time TBD
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


Saturday, May 25
Time TBD
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Shorewood Opponent  
Thu, Mar 14 Shoreline Jamboree
* Thu, Mar 21 Shorewood 62 Edmonds-Woodway 82
* Thu, Mar 28 Shorewood 65 Edmonds-Woodway 79
* Thu, Mar 28 Shorewood 78 Mountlake Terrace 61
Thu, Apr 4 Shorewood 109 Kamiak 31
* Thu, Apr 4 Shorewood 124 Archbishop Murphy 18
* Thu, Apr 4 Shorewood 103 Stanwood 38
* Thu, Apr 11 Shorewood 91 Shorecrest 49
Sun, Apr 14 Van Kuren Invitational
* Thu, Apr 18 Shorewood 103 Meadowdale 38
* Thu, Apr 18 Shorewood 78 Mountlake Terrace 62
* Sat, Apr 27 Shoreline Invite
Shorewood Mount Rainier
Stadium
Sat, Apr 27 SHORELINE INVITATIONAL
Shorewood Shorecrest (Host)
Edmonds-Woodway
Glacier Peak
Kamiak
Kingston
Lakes
Mariner
Monroe
North Central
Todd Beamer
Woodinville
Thu, May 2 Shoreline/Mukilteo Meet

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 8, 3:30 PM
May 10, 4:30 PM
3A South Division Meet at Edmonds Stadium
 May 15, 3:30 PM
May 17, 4:30 PM
3A/4A District Meet at Shoreline Stadium
 May 23, 12:00 AM
May 24, 12:00 AM
May 25, 12:00 AM
State Track Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy