League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Softball
Wesco - 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Meadowdale140216
Snohomish131244
Everett122207
Marysville-Get104167
Mountlake Ter951312
Marysville-Pil951211
Arlington861111
Edmonds-Wd771116
Cedarcrest681013
Shorewood4101013
Archbishop Murp410715
Shorecrest311714
Lynnwood311417
Oak Harbor212416
Stanwood113119


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Friday, May 24
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Everett
3Lake Washington *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Bellevue
10Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
6Glacier Peak
10Richland *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Sumner
9Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Holy Names Acad
4Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Edmonds-Wd
7Stadium *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
5Everett
4Southridge *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Edmonds-Wd
9Prairie *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Snohomish
4Mountain View *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Bonney Lake
0Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Everett
4Stadium *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
8Meadowdale
0Bellevue *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Hermiston, OR
4Snohomish *


Saturday, May 25
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Camas
4Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
5Stadium
2Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
9Snohomish
6Prairie *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Eastlake
2Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Snohomish
0Bonney Lake *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
12Lake Stevens
4Skyview *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Tahoma
7Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Mountain View
11Snohomish *


Final   *UNOFFICIAL*
Scored By: Ted.House
13Glacier Peak
3Chiawana *


Merkel
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Glacier Peak
3Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Richland
6Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Jackson
2Redmond *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Glacier Peak
3Richland *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
2Lake Stevens
16Jackson *


coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Shorewood Opponent  
Sat, Mar 9 Jamboree
Tue, Mar 12 Shorewood 18 Chief Sealth 5
Thu, Mar 14 Shorewood 7 Nathan Hale 2
Fri, Mar 15 Shorewood 7 Ingraham 5
Tue, Mar 19 Shorewood 9 Cascade 8
Wed, Mar 20 Shorewood 8 Mariner 3
Fri, Mar 22 Shorewood 3 Shorecrest 15
* Tue, Mar 26 Shorewood 0 Marysville-Getchell 11
* Fri, Mar 29 Shorewood 0 Snohomish 10
* Mon, Apr 1 Shorewood 0 Everett 11
* Tue, Apr 2 Shorewood 3 Arlington 11
* Mon, Apr 8 Shorewood 5 Marysville-Pilchuck 18
* Tue, Apr 9 Shorewood 11 Oak Harbor 8
* Mon, Apr 15 Shorewood 0 Meadowdale 11
* Tue, Apr 16 Shorewood 12 Archbishop Murphy 11
* Mon, Apr 22 Shorewood 14 Lynnwood 2
* Tue, Apr 23 Shorewood 1 Cedarcrest 12
* Mon, Apr 29 Shorewood 3 Edmonds-Woodway 7
* Wed, May 1 Shorewood 7 Shorecrest 0
* Fri, May 3 Shorewood 4 Mountlake Terrace 8
* Tue, May 7 Shorewood 8 Stanwood 13

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 9 - May 163A District at Phil Johnson Fields
  Thu, May 9 Lynnwood Won 8-3
  Tue, May 14 Marysville-Getchell Lost 5-3
  Tue, May 14 Meadowdale Lost 10-0
May 24 - May 253A State at RAC
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy