League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Boys Tennis
Wesco - South 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Shorewood60111
Edmonds-Wd5194
Shorecrest4257
Meadowdale33105
Lynnwood2477
Mountlake Ter25311
Cedarcrest0000
Archbishop Murp07111


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Oct 21
 
2A District 1-2 Tournament
Sedro-Woolley
Sammamish
Mountlake Ter
Lynden
Liberty
Lakewood
Burlington-Ed
Bellingham
Archbishop Murp
Anacortes
Sehome *


SVC
Tuesday, Oct 22
9:00 AM
2A District 1-2 Tournament
Sedro-Woolley
Sammamish
Mountlake Ter
Lynden
Lakewood
Burlington-Ed
Bellingham
Archbishop Murp
Anacortes
Sehome *


SVC
1:00 PM
District Tournament
Mount Vernon
Monroe
Mariner
Lake Stevens
Kamiak
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Cascade


GPHS
1:00 PM
3A North Tournament
Stanwood
Oak Harbor
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Everett
Arlington
Snohomish *


SnoHS
1:00 PM
3A South Tournament
Squalicum
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Meadowdale
Lynnwood
Ferndale
Edmonds-Wd


JksnHS
Wednesday, Oct 23
1:00 PM
District Tournament
Mount Vernon
Monroe
Mariner
Lake Stevens
Kamiak
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Cascade


GPHS
1:00 PM
3A North Tournament
Stanwood
Oak Harbor
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Everett
Arlington
Snohomish *


SnoHS
1:00 PM
3A South Tournament
Squalicum
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Meadowdale
Lynnwood
Ferndale
Edmonds-Wd


JksnHS
Thursday, Oct 24
1:00 PM
District Tournament
Mount Vernon
Monroe
Mariner
Lake Stevens
Kamiak
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Cascade


GPHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Shorecrest Opponent  
Mon, Aug 26 First Practice
Tue, Sep 10 Shorecrest 2 Kamiak 5
Thu, Sep 12 Shorecrest 1 Glacier Peak 6
Wed, Sep 18 Shorecrest 1 Jackson 6
* Thu, Sep 19 Shorecrest 7 Archbishop Murphy 0
Tue, Sep 24 Shorecrest 3 Snohomish 4
* Wed, Sep 25 Shorecrest 6 Lynnwood 1
* Thu, Sep 26 Shorecrest 2 Shorewood 5
* Tue, Oct 1 Shorecrest 3 Edmonds-Woodway 4
* Wed, Oct 2 Shorecrest 7 Mountlake Terrace 0
* Thu, Oct 3 Shorecrest 5 Meadowdale 2
Thu, Oct 10 Shorecrest 7 Everett 0
Tue, Oct 15 Shorecrest 3 Shorewood 4

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 22, 1:00 PM
Oct 23, 1:00 PM
3A South Tournament at Jackson High School
 Oct 29, 1:00 PM
Oct 30, 1:00 PM
3A District Tournament at Arlington High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy