League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Girls Track
Wesco - 3A
  League Overall
  W L W L
Edmonds-Wd6071
Arlington6071
Snohomish6060
Shorecrest4253
Marysville-Get4252
Shorewood4243
Cedarcrest5364
Marysville-Pil3335
Oak Harbor3353
Stanwood3336
Mountlake Ter1525
Meadowdale1516
Everett1517
Lynnwood0608
Archbishop Murp08010


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, May 23
Final
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


Friday, May 24
Time TBD
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


Saturday, May 25
Time TBD
State Track Meet
0Stanwood
0Snohomish
0Shorewood
0Shorecrest
0Oak Harbor
0Mountlake Ter
0Mount Vernon
0Monroe
0Meadowdale
0Marysville-Pil
0Marysville-Get
0Mariner
0Lynnwood
0Lake Stevens
0Kamiak
0Jackson
0Glacier Peak
0Everett
0Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest
0Cascade
0Arlington
0Archbishop Murp


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Shorecrest Opponent  
Thu, Mar 14 Shoreline Jamboree
* Thu, Mar 21 Shorecrest 117 Lynnwood 32
* Thu, Mar 28 Shorecrest 93 Meadowdale 55
* Thu, Mar 28 Shorecrest 90 Archbishop Murphy 4
* Thu, Apr 4 Shorecrest 83 Cedarcrest 65
Thu, Apr 4 Shorecrest 77 Mariner 68
Thu, Apr 11 Shorecrest 50 Jackson 99
* Thu, Apr 11 Shorecrest 43 Shorewood 105
Sat, Apr 13 Pasco Invitational
* Thu, Apr 18 Shorecrest 63 Snohomish 86
Sat, Apr 27 SHORELINE INVITATIONAL
Shorecrest Edmonds-Woodway
Glacier Peak
Kamiak
Lakes
Mariner
Monroe
North Central
Shorewood
Woodinville
Wapato
Thu, May 2 Shoreline/Mukilteo Meet

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 8, 3:30 PM3A South Division Meet at Edmonds Stadium
 May 10, 4:30 PM3A South Division at Edmonds Stadium
 May 15, 3:30 PM
May 17, 4:30 PM
3A/4A District Meet at Shoreline Stadium
 May 23, 12:00 AM
May 24, 12:00 AM
May 25, 12:00 AM
State Track Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy