League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Volleyball
Wesco - 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Arlington140171
Snohomish122143
Oak Harbor122144
Edmonds-Wd113135
Archbishop Murp95108
Stanwood8688
Shorecrest77910
Meadowdale68610
Lynnwood68710
Everett5969
Marysville-Pil5959
Mountlake Ter410412
Shorewood311312
Cedarcrest212213
Marysville-Get113113


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Nov 12
Final
Scored By: Kevin.Judkins
0Mount Si
3Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Robert.Polk
3Mount Vernon
0Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: Robert.Polk
3Bothell
1Monroe *


Final
Scored By: Robert.Polk
0Jackson
3North Creek *


Final
Scored By: Robert.Polk
3Eastlake
2Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Robert.Polk
0Stanwood
3Oak Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Robert.Polk
0Shorecrest
3Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Robert.Polk
3Ferndale
1Edmonds-Wd *


Final
Scored By: Robert.Polk
0Lynnwood
3Arlington *


Thursday, Nov 14
Final
Scored By: Robert.Polk, Alan.Bruns
1Stanwood
3Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: Robert.Polk
3Edmonds-Wd
0Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Kevin.Judkins
0Mount Vernon
3Eastlake *


Final
Scored By: Robert.Polk
0Oak Harbor
3Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Robert.Polk
3Ferndale
1Arlington *


Saturday, Nov 16
Final
Scored By: Robert.Polk
3Arlington
0Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: Robert.Polk
3Oak Harbor
0Edmonds-Wd *


Final
Scored By: Kevin.Judkins
3Eastlake
2Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Robert.Polk
0Snohomish
3Ferndale *


Final
Scored By: Kevin.Judkins
3Lake Stevens
2North Creek *


Final
Scored By: Robert.Polk
3Arlington
0Oak Harbor *


coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Shorecrest Opponent  
Mon, Aug 26 First Practice
* Thu, Sep 12 Shorecrest 3 Everett 2
Sat, Sep 14 Sterling Classic
* Tue, Sep 17 Shorecrest 0 Arlington 3
* Thu, Sep 19 Shorecrest 1 Oak Harbor 3
* Tue, Sep 24 Shorecrest 3 Marysville-Pilchuck 1
Mon, Sep 30 Shorecrest 1 Mount Si 3
* Tue, Oct 1 Shorecrest 3 Stanwood 0
* Tue, Oct 8 Shorecrest 0 Snohomish 3
* Wed, Oct 9 Shorecrest 3 Cedarcrest 0
* Mon, Oct 14 Shorecrest 2 Mountlake Terrace 3
* Wed, Oct 16 Shorecrest 0 Edmonds-Woodway 3
* Tue, Oct 22 Shorecrest 3 Archbishop Murphy 1
* Wed, Oct 23 Shorecrest 3 Meadowdale 1
* Tue, Oct 29 Shorecrest 2 Lynnwood 3
* Thu, Oct 31 Shorecrest 2 Shorewood 3
* Tue, Nov 5 Shorecrest 3 Marysville-Getchell 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 7 - Nov 163A District at Marysville-Pilchuck High School
  Thu, Nov 7 Meadowdale Won 3-0
  Tue, Nov 12 Snohomish Lost 3-0
  Thu, Nov 14 Stanwood Won 3-1
  Sat, Nov 16 Arlington Lost 3-0
Nov 22 - Nov 233A State at SunDome, Yakima
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy