League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Mountlake Terrace
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Fall Cheer   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Wrestling
Wesco - South 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Lynnwood0000
Meadowdale0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Fri, Dec 6 Jackson
5:30 PM Home LynnHS
        Double Dual at Lynnwood
Fri, Dec 6 Cascade
7:00 PM Home LynnHS
        Double Dual at Lynnwood
Sat, Dec 7 White River Classic
White River (Host)
9:00 AM Away WhtRvrHS
        Weigh-ins at 7:30am
* Thu, Dec 12 Lakewood
7:00 PM Away LWHS
Sat, Dec 14 Spud Walley
Sedro-Woolley (Host)
10:00 AM Away SWHS
Tue, Dec 17 Bothell
5:30 PM Home MlkTerHS
        Double Dual at Mountlake Terrace
Tue, Dec 17 Woodinville
7:00 PM Home MlkTerHS
        Double Dual at Mountlake Terrace
Sat, Dec 21 Lynnwood Classic Wrestling Tournament
Lynnwood (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Cascade
Glacier Peak
Kamiak
Lake Washington
Mariner
Meadowdale
Mountlake Terrace
Shorecrest
South Whidbey
9:30 AM Away LynnHS
        Weigh-in at 7:30am
Sat, Jan 4 Everett Classic
Everett (Host)
Away EvtHS
* Thu, Jan 9 Edmonds-Woodway
5:30 PM Away ShwdHS
        Double Dual at Shorewood HS
* Thu, Jan 9 Shorewood
7:00 PM Away ShwdHS
Sat, Jan 11 King of Beacon Hill Invite
Cleveland (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Blaine
Chief Sealth
Evergreen
Eastlake
Franklin
Foster
Highline
Ingraham
Lakewood
Lakes
Lindbergh
Meadowdale
Mountlake Terrace
North Creek
Renton
Seattle Academy
Sammamish
Skyline
Tyee
West Seattle
8:00 AM Away CHS
        Weight in 8am, Coaches meeting 9:30am, 10am start
* Thu, Jan 16 Cedarcrest
7:00 PM Home MlkTerHS
* Thu, Jan 23 Shorecrest
7:00 PM Home MlkTerHS
Sat, Jan 25 31st Annual Lynden Tournament
Lynden (Host)
10:00 AM Away LHS
* Tue, Jan 28 Meadowdale
5:30 PM Away MdlHS
        Double Dual at Meadowdale
* Tue, Jan 28 Archbishop Murphy
7:00 PM Away MdlHS
        Double Dual at Meadowdale
* Thu, Jan 30 Lynnwood
7:00 PM Away LynnHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy