League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Mountlake Terrace
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Fall Cheer   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Softball
Wesco - 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Lynnwood0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Softball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Mar 16 Lake Washington
Away
Tue, Mar 17 Lynden
4:00 PM Away LHS
Thu, Mar 19 Bishop Blanchet
4:00 PM Home MlkTerHS
Tue, Mar 24 Monroe
Away
Wed, Mar 25 Glacier Peak
4:00 PM Home MlkTerHS
Fri, Mar 27 Lynnwood
4:00 PM Away LynnHS
* Tue, Mar 31 Snohomish
4:00 PM Away SnoHS
* Fri, Apr 3 Stanwood
4:00 PM Home MlkTerHS
* Mon, Apr 6 Marysville-Pilchuck
4:00 PM Home MlkTerHS
* Tue, Apr 14 Arlington
4:00 PM Home MlkTerHS
* Fri, Apr 17 Oak Harbor
4:00 PM Away OHHS
* Mon, Apr 20 Shorecrest
6:00 PM Away ShcstHS
* Tue, Apr 21 Edmonds-Woodway
6:00 PM Away EWHS
* Wed, Apr 29 Cedarcrest
4:00 PM Home MlkTerHS
* Fri, May 1 Meadowdale
4:00 PM Away MdlHS
* Mon, May 4 Archbishop Murphy
4:00 PM Away AMHS
* Wed, May 6 Lynnwood
4:00 PM Home MlkTerHS
* Fri, May 8 Shorewood
4:00 PM Home MlkTerHS
* Mon, May 11 Marysville-Getchell
4:00 PM Home MlkTerHS
* Tue, May 12 Everett
7:00 PM Away Lincoln

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 16 - May 222A District at Janicki Fields
May 29 - May 302A State at Carlon Park
 

Copyright 2007-2016 kingcoathletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy